Platz | Name | Vorname | Verein | AK | Gesamt | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
1 | Brosius | Hagen | Potsdamer Laufclub | MS | 150 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
2 | Müller | Oliver | Potsdamer Laufclub | M30 | 144 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | |||
3 | Meister | Fabian | Kleinmachnower Laufclub | M20 | 138 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 4 | 2 | ||
4 | Dech | Kai-Holger | LG Wassersuppe | M40 | 121 | 19 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||
5 | Bauer | Andreas | ESV Lok Potsdam | M40 | 119 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15 | ||||
6 | Dr. Groth | Detlef | Potsdamer Laufclub | M40 | 115 | 25 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 9 | |||
7 | Mogilka | Michael | OSC Berlin | M40 | 101 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14 | ||||||
8 | Nesper | Andreas | Potsdamer Laufclub | M35 | 99 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 9 | |||||
9 | Brosius | Burkhard | Potsdamer Laufclub | M45 | 91 | 10 | 8 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 13 | |||||
10 | Rathenow | Jann | Potsdamer Laufclub | M20 | 88 | 11 | 25 | 16 | 14 | 16 | 6 | 16 | 5 | 19 | ||
11 | Künne | Jörg | Potsdamer Laufclub | M35 | 88 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 15 | 8 | 20 | 10 | 12 | |||
12 | Kulpa | Thomas | LF Brandenburg | M35 | 84 | 12 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 24 | 14 | 12 | ||||
13 | Schlutter | Karsten | Gransee | M45 | 70 | 10 | 11 | 19 | 25 | 10 | 11 | |||||
14 | Ebner | Jürgen | Kleinmachnower Laufclub | M40 | 61 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 9 | |||||||
15 | Nagel | Stephan | FC Deetz | M35 | 61 | 14 | 10 | 15 | 4 | |||||||
16 | Jochmann | Torsten | Ludwigsfelde | M20 | 56 | 16 | 17 | 20 | 11 | 13 | 23 | |||||
17 | Killat | Jens | Caputher SV | M20 | 55 | 16 | 4 | 21 | 8 | |||||||
18 | Kulpa | Michael | Lauffreunde Brandenburg | M30 | 49 | 15 | 17 | 14 | 19 | 16 | ||||||
19 | Aris | Stephan | Kleinmachnower Laufclub | M35 | 47 | 3 | 2 | |||||||||
20 | Mahrenholz | Thorsten | Potsdamer Laufclub | M45 | 46 | 15 | 6 | 11 | ||||||||
21 | Bauer | Albrecht | Brandenburg | M40 | 46 | 4 | 2 | |||||||||
22 | Butgereit | Bernd | Potsdamer Sportunion | M60 | 43 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 15 | 17 | 17 | |||||
23 | Schönig | Michael | ESV Lok Potsdam | MS | 39 | 6 | 7 | |||||||||
24 | Müller | Phillipp | Caputher SV | M20 | 38 | 20 | 8 | 12 | ||||||||
25 | Palm | Rainer | LWV Potsdam | M40 | 35 | 18 | 16 | 9 | ||||||||
26 | Gyßling | Frank | ESV Lok Potsdam | M60 | 34 | 19 | 13 | 20 | 18 | |||||||
27 | Matthews | Johannes | Potsdamer Laufclub | M45 | 33 | 22 | 9 | 14 | ||||||||
28 | Behrens | Michael | SG Töplitz | M40 | 31 | 23 | 8 | 16 | ||||||||
29 | Bröcker-Wätzel | Ingo | SC Potsdam | M40 | 30 | 11 | 11 | |||||||||
30 | Schäfer | Norbert | Basdorf | M50 | 29 | 17 | 24 | 19 | 25 | 16 | ||||||
31 | Schollbach | Sandro | Potsdamer Laufclub | M30 | 28 | 18 | 18 | 15 | 25 | |||||||
32 | Sobotta | Bernd | Märkische Adler | M45 | 26 | 23 | 17 | 19 | 19 | |||||||
33 | Lehmann | Matthias | OSC Potsdam | M20 | 25 | 1 | ||||||||||
34 | Herrmann | Phillipp | OSC Potsdam | M20 | 24 | 2 | ||||||||||
35 | Alpen | Marcus | LAC Berlin | MS | 24 | 2 | ||||||||||
36 | Könnicke | Peter | JK Running | M35 | 24 | 2 | ||||||||||
37 | Schulz | Patrick | SCC Berlin | M20 | 23 | 3 | ||||||||||
38 | Haußmann | Robert | Dresden | M20 | 23 | 3 | ||||||||||
39 | Nötzel | Ingo | Union Berlin | M40 | 23 | 3 | ||||||||||
40 | Kraus | Thomas | Berlin | M35 | 23 | 3 | ||||||||||
41 | Hoffmann | Christian | Planetal | M30 | 23 | 3 | ||||||||||
42 | Klatt | Fabian | LLG Luckenwalde | MS | 22 | 4 | ||||||||||
43 | Mäde | Stefan | OSC Potsdam | M40 | 22 | 4 | ||||||||||
44 | Brücker | Kai | OSC Potsdam | MS | 21 | 5 | ||||||||||
45 | Kirmiß | Peter | Spreewald | M45 | 21 | 5 | ||||||||||
46 | Wohlgemuth | Robert | LAC Berlin | MS | 21 | 5 | ||||||||||
47 | Straub | Alexander | Potsdamer Laufclub | M20 | 21 | 14 | 17 | |||||||||
48 | Smarsly | Bernd | Potsdamer Laufclub | M35 | 21 | 13 | 18 | |||||||||
49 | Grünwald | Peter | SC Potsdam | M40 | 21 | 5 | ||||||||||
50 | Michel | Jan | VfL Brandenburg | M30 | 21 | 5 | ||||||||||
51 | Molka | Maximilian | OSC Potsdam | MS | 20 | 6 | ||||||||||
52 | Hirt | Fabian | LAC Berlin | MS | 20 | 6 | ||||||||||
53 | Reichhold | Fred | RSV Rheinsberg | M45 | 20 | 6 | ||||||||||
54 | Garzke | Daniel | Freiburg | M20 | 20 | 6 | ||||||||||
55 | Ziermann | Henry | Falkensee | M45 | 20 | 6 | ||||||||||
56 | Schleese | Lennart | Oranienburg | MS | 19 | 7 | ||||||||||
57 | Szilleweit | Sandro | Potsdamer Laufclub | M35 | 19 | 25 | 14 | 21 | 25 | |||||||
58 | Hinrichs | Hauke | LSV Husum | M40 | 19 | 7 | ||||||||||
59 | Manthey | Marcus | Löwenberger SV | MS | 19 | 7 | ||||||||||
60 | Jentsch | Steven | OSC Potsdam | MS | 18 | 8 | ||||||||||
61 | Hoff | Marko | Certudo USV Potsdam | M20 | 18 | 8 | ||||||||||
62 | van der Beeck | Jens | OSC Potsdam | M35 | 18 | 8 | ||||||||||
63 | van Driel | Hans | Veluwe | M45 | 17 | 9 | ||||||||||
64 | Michel | Matthias | VL Potsdam | M35 | 17 | 9 | ||||||||||
65 | Hammes | Thomas | Hennigsdorf | M40 | 17 | 9 | ||||||||||
66 | Höhlbaum | Stefan | OSC Potsdam | M20 | 16 | 10 | ||||||||||
67 | Schmidt | Bernhard | Jahn Nunsdorf | M50 | 16 | 10 | ||||||||||
68 | Dittmann | Steffen | Ravensberg | M40 | 16 | 10 | ||||||||||
69 | Blumental | Volker | Berlin | M40 | 16 | 10 | ||||||||||
70 | Habel | Thomas | Schönewalde | M35 | 15 | 11 | ||||||||||
71 | Kneisl | Christian | Wolfenbüttel | M35 | 14 | 12 | ||||||||||
72 | Schenk | Sebastian | SSV Jüterbog | MS | 14 | 12 | ||||||||||
73 | Belkin | Waleri | WSG Königswusterhausen | M45 | 14 | 12 | ||||||||||
74 | Ruge | Joachim | Stahl Hennigsdorf | M50 | 14 | 12 | ||||||||||
75 | Stephan | Phil | OSC Potsdam | MS | 13 | 13 | ||||||||||
76 | Skwarek | Michal | Siedlice | MS | 13 | 13 | ||||||||||
77 | Rosenheinrich | Detlef | M50 | 13 | 18 | 24 | 23 | |||||||||
78 | Jensch | Marco | OLV Potsdam | M20 | 13 | 13 | ||||||||||
79 | Kupka | Raimund | Stahl Hennigsdorf | M45 | 13 | 13 | ||||||||||
80 | Richter | Karl-Heinz | KSF Potsdam | M50 | 12 | 14 | ||||||||||
81 | Krejcik | Frank | Roßlau | M35 | 12 | 14 | ||||||||||
82 | Hümbert | Martin | OSC Potsdam | M20 | 11 | 15 | ||||||||||
83 | Mistarek | Olaf | TLV Rangsdorf | M40 | 11 | 15 | ||||||||||
84 | Orlicz | Konrad | Siedlice | MS | 11 | 15 | ||||||||||
85 | Reichert | Philipp | LAC Berlin | MS | 11 | 15 | ||||||||||
86 | Kanthack | Martin | ESV Lok Potsdam | MS | 10 | 16 | ||||||||||
87 | Schlosser | Torsten | VfL Rathenow | M40 | 10 | 16 | ||||||||||
88 | Peper | Michael | Brück | MS | 10 | 16 | ||||||||||
89 | Herold | Jens-Peter | MSV Neuruppin | M40 | 9 | 17 | ||||||||||
90 | Elste | Matthias | Döllnitz | MS | 8 | 18 | ||||||||||
91 | Wehrstedt | Nico | Borgsdorf | M20 | 8 | 18 | ||||||||||
92 | Runkewitz | Klaus | LAC Berlin | M50 | 8 | 18 | ||||||||||
93 | Rexin | Tobias | Stahl Hennigsdorf | M20 | 8 | 18 | ||||||||||
94 | Burg | Matthias | M45 | 7 | 19 | |||||||||||
95 | Heilmann | Horst | Kleinmachnower Laufclub | M65 | 7 | 24 | 23 | 24 | ||||||||
96 | Fuhrmann | Tobias | M20 | 6 | 20 | |||||||||||
97 | Petruschke | Tobias | Altreetz | M30 | 6 | 20 | ||||||||||
98 | Otto | Sebastian | MTV Wünsdorf | MS | 6 | 20 | ||||||||||
99 | Kosater | Olaf | Potsdamer Laufclub | M35 | 6 | 20 | ||||||||||
100 | Toebs | Ralph | Berlin | M40 | 6 | 20 | ||||||||||
101 | Jäger | Daniel | ESV Lok Potsdam | MS | 6 | 20 | ||||||||||
102 | Klichowicz | Robert | M20 | 5 | 21 | |||||||||||
103 | Schelmat | Axel | Potsdamer Laufclub | M45 | 5 | 21 | ||||||||||
104 | Bauz | Ralf | VL Potsdam | M40 | 5 | 21 | ||||||||||
105 | Ziehm | Stefan | M20 | 5 | 21 | |||||||||||
106 | Reichel | Frank | Rot Weiss Thyrow | M60 | 5 | 22 | 25 | |||||||||
107 | Mohn | Markus | Blankenfelde | M30 | 5 | 21 | ||||||||||
108 | Franz | Thomas | Babelsberg | M40 | 5 | 21 | ||||||||||
109 | Kuttig | Ingo | ESV Lok Potsdam | M55 | 5 | 21 | ||||||||||
110 | Bosse | Reinhard | Bötzow | M60 | 5 | 21 | ||||||||||
111 | Marquardt | Dirk | Brandenburg | M65 | 5 | 21 | ||||||||||
112 | Thomas | Karsten | M35 | 4 | 22 | |||||||||||
113 | Henning | Guido | VfL Brandenburg | M30 | 4 | 22 | ||||||||||
114 | Lenz | Michael | Berlin | M40 | 4 | 22 | ||||||||||
115 | Hübener | Wolfgang | 1. Boxverein Brandenburg | M50 | 4 | 22 | ||||||||||
116 | Ramien | Boris | M20 | 4 | 22 | |||||||||||
117 | Reinholz | Marko | Motor Hennigsdorf | MS | 4 | 22 | ||||||||||
118 | Linder | Wolfgang | LWV Potsdam | M50 | 4 | 22 | ||||||||||
119 | Engert | Reinhard | Hennigsdorf | M55 | 3 | 23 | ||||||||||
120 | Cierpinski | Dirk | Turbine Golzow | M30 | 3 | 23 | ||||||||||
121 | Kuhl | Wolfgang | M35 | 3 | 23 | |||||||||||
122 | Oltmanns | Peter | OSC Berlin | M40 | 3 | 23 | ||||||||||
123 | Berger | Andy | SV Hohennauen | M20 | 3 | 23 | ||||||||||
124 | Bauckmeier | Steffen | Glienicke | M40 | 3 | 23 | ||||||||||
125 | Barner | Jens-Uwe | Potsdamer Laufclub | M40 | 3 | 23 | ||||||||||
126 | Möller | Bodo | Potsdamer Laufclub | M45 | 2 | 24 | ||||||||||
127 | Hoffmann | Philipp | SSV Hohen Neuendorf | M20 | 2 | 24 | ||||||||||
128 | Thurley | Tom | Caputher SV | MS | 2 | 24 | ||||||||||
129 | Stahnke | Matthias | SSV Hohen Neuendorf | M45 | 2 | 24 | ||||||||||
130 | Gorski | Franz | M50 | 2 | 24 | |||||||||||
131 | Schulz | Norbert | LWV Potsdam | M50 | 1 | 25 | ||||||||||
132 | Piontek | Bernd | Zossen | M40 | 1 | 25 | ||||||||||
133 | Schulze | Joachim | LC Ron Hill Berlin | M60 | 1 | 25 | ||||||||||
134 | Anies | Christoffer | Stahl Hennigsdorf | MS | 1 | 25 |