Platz | Name | Vorname | Verein | AK | Gesamt | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
1 | Modräger | Nicole | Potsdamer Laufclub | W30 | 146 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||
2 | Markgraf | Yvonne | SC Siemensstadt | W30 | 95 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | |||||||
3 | Koppe | Katja | OSC Potsdam | W30 | 95 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
4 | Schmidt | Annette | TSV Chemie Premnitz | W30 | 67 | 5 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | Unterberger | Birgit | OSC Berlin | W30 | 50 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
6 | Petersen | Mandy | Potsdamer Laufclub | W30 | 43 | 5 | 4 | |||||||||
7 | Schmidt | Michaela | Brandenburg | W30 | 33 | 9 | 10 | |||||||||
8 | Kaufmann | Katharina | W30 | 25 | 1 | |||||||||||
9 | Just | Janina | MTV Wünsdorf | W30 | 25 | 1 | ||||||||||
10 | Zachmann | Pia | OSC Potsdam | W30 | 24 | 2 | ||||||||||
11 | Höber | Erika | W30 | 24 | 2 | |||||||||||
12 | Hölz | Tanja | Wildau | W30 | 24 | 2 | ||||||||||
13 | Schönknecht | Cindy | Brandenburg | W30 | 23 | 3 | ||||||||||
14 | Lauzat | Claudia | W30 | 23 | 3 | |||||||||||
15 | Dongowski | Inga | Caputh | W30 | 23 | 3 | ||||||||||
16 | Wagner | Kerstin | W30 | 22 | 4 | |||||||||||
17 | Mahlow | Ulrike | Brück | W30 | 22 | 4 | ||||||||||
18 | Dewald | Anja | W30 | 21 | 5 | |||||||||||
19 | Berthold | Antje | W30 | 21 | 5 | |||||||||||
20 | Stockhaus | Christin | PSSC | W30 | 20 | 6 | ||||||||||
21 | Kremser | Susann | Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | W30 | 20 | 6 | ||||||||||
22 | Nordmann | Christine | W30 | 20 | 6 | |||||||||||
23 | Rabach | Simone | Ragösen | W30 | 20 | 6 | ||||||||||
24 | Peters | Sandra | SV Ferch | W30 | 19 | 7 | ||||||||||
25 | Liere | Doreen | W30 | 19 | 7 | |||||||||||
26 | Wehle | Eila | W30 | 19 | 7 | |||||||||||
27 | Prinz | Daniela | Fredersdorf | W30 | 19 | 7 | ||||||||||
28 | Hannemann | Kathleen | RBB LB | W30 | 18 | 8 | ||||||||||
29 | Kobus | Katrin | W30 | 18 | 8 | |||||||||||
30 | Basson | Beate | W30 | 18 | 8 | |||||||||||
31 | Carter | Katja | VL Potsdam | W30 | 17 | 9 | ||||||||||
32 | Deichgräber | Britta | W30 | 15 | 11 |