Platz | Name | Vorname | Verein | AK | Gesamt | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
1 | Rosenheinrich | Detlef | Senzig | M50 | 148 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||
2 | Regulin | Jan | Potsdamer Laufclub | M50 | 144 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||||
3 | Linder | Wolfgang | LWV Potsdam | M50 | 142 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 1 | ||||
4 | Hübener | Wolfgang | 1. Boxverein Brandenburg | M50 | 136 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 2 | 4 | |||
5 | Kirscht | Andreas | Grünheide | M50 | 46 | 4 | 2 | |||||||||
6 | Huenges | Ernst | Caputh | M50 | 41 | 7 | 4 | |||||||||
7 | Ehebrecht | Frank | Potsdamer Laufclub | M50 | 39 | 7 | 6 | |||||||||
8 | Netzeband | Bernd | Rathenow | M50 | 34 | 15 | 3 | |||||||||
9 | Schmidt | Bernhard | Jahn Nunsdorf | M50 | 25 | 1 | ||||||||||
10 | Ruge | Joachim | Stahl Hennisgdorf | M50 | 25 | 1 | ||||||||||
11 | Lebedjew | Konstantin | Kiew | M50 | 25 | 1 | ||||||||||
12 | Jäckel | Klaus | M50 | 25 | 1 | |||||||||||
13 | Kurth | Klaus | VL Trebbin | M50 | 24 | 2 | ||||||||||
14 | Rusch | Daniel | SCC Berlin | M50 | 23 | 3 | ||||||||||
15 | Lehmann | Udo | Berlin | M50 | 23 | 3 | ||||||||||
16 | Bieling | Hans-Jürgen | Mahlsdorf | M50 | 23 | 3 | ||||||||||
17 | Reimann | Winfried | Bestensee | M50 | 22 | 4 | ||||||||||
18 | Lipske | Holger | Long Distance | M50 | 22 | 4 | ||||||||||
19 | Lahr-Eigen | Rolf | VL Potsdam | M50 | 22 | 4 | ||||||||||
20 | Falkowski | Jörg | Bärenklau | M50 | 22 | 4 | ||||||||||
21 | Steffens | Bodo | Berlin | M50 | 21 | 5 | ||||||||||
22 | Schnitter | Hans-Joachim | VL Potsdam | M50 | 21 | 5 | ||||||||||
23 | Böttger | Frank | Potsdamer Laufclub | M50 | 21 | 5 | ||||||||||
24 | Stahl | Uwe | Berlin | M50 | 21 | 5 | ||||||||||
25 | Ullmann | Bernhard | M50 | 20 | 6 | |||||||||||
26 | Janneck | Roland | Caputher SV | M50 | 20 | 6 | ||||||||||
27 | Helmke | Andreas | VfL Brandenburg | M50 | 20 | 6 | ||||||||||
28 | Götz | Hardy | Zehdenick | M50 | 20 | 6 | ||||||||||
29 | Zakrzewski | Andreas | VS Potsdam | M50 | 20 | 6 | ||||||||||
30 | Ortiz | Don | USA | M50 | 19 | 7 | ||||||||||
31 | Goskowitz | Bernhard | Töplitz | M50 | 19 | 7 | ||||||||||
32 | Förster | Lothar | ZF LT Brandenburg | M50 | 19 | 7 | ||||||||||
33 | May | Dieter | Krahne | M50 | 19 | 7 | ||||||||||
34 | Siebner | Stefan | Berlin | M50 | 18 | 8 | ||||||||||
35 | Neumann | Egbert | VL Potsdam | M50 | 18 | 8 | ||||||||||
36 | Krüger | Uwe | Brandenburg | M50 | 18 | 8 | ||||||||||
37 | Freydank | Peter | M50 | 18 | 8 | |||||||||||
38 | Bamm | Harald | Oranienburg | M50 | 18 | 8 | ||||||||||
39 | Mückenheim | Lutz | Radewege | M50 | 18 | 8 | ||||||||||
40 | Simanzik | Joachim | Töplitz | M50 | 17 | 9 | ||||||||||
41 | Rudolph | Herbert | Potsdamer Laufclub | M50 | 17 | 9 | ||||||||||
42 | Eichel | Klaus | WF Brandenburg | M50 | 17 | 9 | ||||||||||
43 | Klepel | Detlef | Michendorf | M50 | 17 | 22 | 13 | |||||||||
44 | Lüdike | Erhard | Kuhlowitz | M50 | 17 | 9 | ||||||||||
45 | Lehmann | Lutz | ZF LT Brandenburg | M50 | 16 | 10 | ||||||||||
46 | Schmidt | Hans-Bernhard | Krahne | M50 | 16 | 10 | ||||||||||
47 | Schulz | Hartmut | Brandenburg | M50 | 15 | 11 | ||||||||||
48 | Ciesielski | Martin | LT Hübner Berlin | M50 | 15 | 11 | ||||||||||
49 | Knappe | Bernd | Dessau | M50 | 15 | 11 | ||||||||||
50 | Ruge | Jörg | SV Kloster Lehnin | M50 | 14 | 12 | ||||||||||
51 | Berger | Peter-Hans | Berlin | M50 | 14 | 12 | ||||||||||
52 | Manthey | Dieter | M50 | 14 | 12 | |||||||||||
53 | Tischler | Detlef | Brandenburg | M50 | 13 | 13 | ||||||||||
54 | Sander | Mario | LC Blankenburg | M50 | 13 | 13 | ||||||||||
55 | Berndt | Wolfgang | Beetzsee | M50 | 12 | 14 | ||||||||||
56 | Fritsche | Ulrich | M50 | 12 | 14 | |||||||||||
57 | Peters | Bernd | Long Distance | M50 | 11 | 15 | ||||||||||
58 | Satzky | Berthold | Emstal | M50 | 11 | 15 | ||||||||||
59 | Linnert | Dieter | Brandenburg | M50 | 10 | 16 | ||||||||||
60 | Franke | Klaus | TKV Ruppin | M50 | 10 | 16 | ||||||||||
61 | Schwarz | Bernd | Wilhelmshorst | M50 | 10 | 16 | ||||||||||
62 | Weinmann | Fritz | Steinberg | M50 | 9 | 17 | ||||||||||
63 | Schmidt | Norbert | Brandenburg | M50 | 9 | 17 | ||||||||||
64 | Lee | Stephen | M50 | 9 | 17 | |||||||||||
65 | Lottermoser | Hans-Joachim | Grünheide | M50 | 8 | 18 | ||||||||||
66 | Böckmann | Eberhard | Brandenburg | M50 | 8 | 18 | ||||||||||
67 | Petersen | Burkhard | M50 | 8 | 18 | |||||||||||
68 | Nothnagel | Uwe | Long Distance | M50 | 7 | 19 | ||||||||||
69 | Erlenkamp | Michael | M50 | 7 | 19 | |||||||||||
70 | Bessel | Volkhard | Ragösen | M50 | 7 | 19 | ||||||||||
71 | Krieg | Uli | Wusterwitz | M50 | 6 | 20 | ||||||||||
72 | Burckhardt | Rainer | M50 | 6 | 20 | |||||||||||
73 | Schulze | Rainer | Cottbus | M50 | 6 | 20 | ||||||||||
74 | Strutzberg | Uwe | SCC Berlin | M50 | 5 | 21 | ||||||||||
75 | Kryszon | Wolfgang | Brandenburg | M50 | 5 | 21 | ||||||||||
76 | Jentsch | Ingolf | Belzig | M50 | 4 | 22 | ||||||||||
77 | Koßmann | Karl-Heinz | MBS | M50 | 3 | 23 | ||||||||||
78 | Illesch | Wolfgang | Bardenitz | M50 | 3 | 23 | ||||||||||
79 | Werner | Jürgen | VL Potsdam | M50 | 2 | 24 | ||||||||||
80 | Franke | Ulrich | Kolzenburg | M50 | 1 | 25 |