Platz | Name | Vorname | Verein | AK | Gesamt | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
1 | Böhme | Andrea | Potsdamer Laufclub | W45 | 150 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
2 | Weißenborn | Undine | VL Caputh | W45 | 132 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 4 | |||||
3 | Vanselow-Altenhein | Renate | Kleinmachnower Laufclub | W45 | 132 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 9 | |||
4 | Barner | Jutta | Potsdamer Laufclub | W45 | 85 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 14 | ||||||
5 | Schierz | Sylvia | SSV Jüterbog | W45 | 74 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
6 | Brosius | Silke | Potsdamer Laufclub | W45 | 71 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
7 | Peter | Birgit | LWV Potsdam | W45 | 53 | 4 | 12 | 9 | ||||||||
8 | Nawratil | Claudia | PSV Berlin | W45 | 48 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
9 | Binde | Ute | LSV Delphin | W45 | 46 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||
10 | Kranich | Antje | MTV Wünsdorf | W45 | 45 | 3 | 4 | |||||||||
11 | Blume | Anke | LG Buchsbaum | W45 | 44 | 6 | 2 | |||||||||
12 | Hummel | Doret | W45 | 44 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||
13 | Held | Elke | MTV Wünsdorf | W45 | 39 | 7 | 6 | |||||||||
14 | Franke | Kerstin | WSG 81 KWH | W45 | 35 | 4 | 13 | |||||||||
15 | Remmler | Sybille | Borgsdorf | W45 | 25 | 1 | ||||||||||
16 | Schwarz | Kathrin | Potsdamer Laufclub | W45 | 24 | 2 | ||||||||||
17 | Brümmerstedt | Marlies | Stechow | W45 | 24 | 2 | ||||||||||
18 | Hunneshagen | Birgit | Niederlehme | W45 | 24 | 2 | ||||||||||
19 | Kupper-Freiherr | Sylvia | Birkenwerder | W45 | 23 | 3 | ||||||||||
20 | Hackbarth | Ute | Grimma | W45 | 23 | 3 | ||||||||||
21 | Hartmann | Kerstin | WF Brandenburg | W45 | 22 | 4 | ||||||||||
22 | Heide | Angela | Birkenwerder | W45 | 22 | 4 | ||||||||||
23 | Koch | Bettina | W45 | 22 | 4 | |||||||||||
24 | Pöhle | Simone | Dessau | W45 | 22 | 4 | ||||||||||
25 | Riedl | Susanne | W45 | 21 | 5 | |||||||||||
26 | Regner | Anke | Brandenburg | W45 | 21 | 5 | ||||||||||
27 | Welle | Eva | Hohen Neuendorf | W45 | 21 | 5 | ||||||||||
28 | Semper | Anette | Team Oberhavel | W45 | 21 | 5 | ||||||||||
29 | Post | Bianca | Caputher SV | W45 | 20 | 6 | ||||||||||
30 | Horn | Marion | W45 | 20 | 6 | |||||||||||
31 | Strohbach | Irina | Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | W45 | 20 | 6 | ||||||||||
32 | Neubert | Ines | W45 | 20 | 6 | |||||||||||
33 | Mietzke | Angelika | Berlin | W45 | 20 | 6 | ||||||||||
34 | Schulz | Marion | Berlin | W45 | 20 | 6 | ||||||||||
35 | Leimbach | Sybille | W45 | 19 | 7 | |||||||||||
36 | Czerlinski | Ursula | TLV Rangsdorf | W45 | 19 | 7 | ||||||||||
37 | Hübner | Ines | Velten | W45 | 19 | 7 | ||||||||||
38 | Fockmann | Birgit | Potsdam | W45 | 19 | 7 | ||||||||||
39 | Panzer | Jördis | Luckenwalde | W45 | 19 | 7 | ||||||||||
40 | Heinrich | Beate | LLV Ludwigsfelde | W45 | 18 | 8 | ||||||||||
41 | Schönfeld | Kerstin | RBB-LB | W45 | 18 | 8 | ||||||||||
42 | Schwarze | Gabriele | LSV Delphin | W45 | 18 | 8 | ||||||||||
43 | Unruh | Petra | Schwedt | W45 | 18 | 8 | ||||||||||
44 | Lehmann | Sibyll | W45 | 18 | 8 | |||||||||||
45 | Götte | Sabine | ESV Lok Potsdam | W45 | 18 | 8 | ||||||||||
46 | Brillowsky | Monika | Brandenburg | W45 | 18 | 8 | ||||||||||
47 | Jeschke | Heike | W45 | 17 | 9 | |||||||||||
48 | Schramm | Manuela | W45 | 17 | 9 | |||||||||||
49 | Kaiser | Corinna | Dessau | W45 | 16 | 10 | ||||||||||
50 | Berger | Corinna | W45 | 16 | 10 | |||||||||||
51 | Bethke | Martina | LT Nauen Falkensee | W45 | 16 | 10 | ||||||||||
52 | Bartz | Petra | Team Oberhavel | W45 | 15 | 11 | ||||||||||
53 | Keutel | Kerstin | Dessau | W45 | 15 | 11 | ||||||||||
54 | Conradt | Babette | W45 | 14 | 12 | |||||||||||
55 | Wozny | Ute | Krahne | W45 | 14 | 12 | ||||||||||
56 | Tamm | Sigrun | SVA Oranienburg | W45 | 13 | 13 | ||||||||||
57 | Zielke | Silvia | VL Potsdam | W45 | 13 | 13 | ||||||||||
58 | Lindemann | Kerstin | W45 | 12 | 14 | |||||||||||
59 | Kühdorf | Kathrin | Potsdamer Laufclub | W45 | 12 | 14 | ||||||||||
60 | Holzki | Barbara | Brandenburg | W45 | 11 | 15 | ||||||||||
61 | Vogel | Sabine | W45 | 11 | 15 | |||||||||||
62 | Rente | Beate | Paplitz | W45 | 11 | 15 | ||||||||||
63 | Gose | Heike | Brandenburg | W45 | 10 | 16 | ||||||||||
64 | Kotsch | Anja | OSC Potsdam | W45 | 10 | 16 | ||||||||||
65 | Fahlke | Karolin | W45 | 10 | 16 | |||||||||||
66 | Niedner | Ute | OSC Potsdam | W45 | 9 | 17 | ||||||||||
67 | Bohn | Marion | Lütte | W45 | 9 | 17 | ||||||||||
68 | Tempel | Birgit | W45 | 8 | 18 | |||||||||||
69 | Ziblinski | Sabine | W45 | 7 | 19 | |||||||||||
70 | Nessau | Christine | W45 | 6 | 20 |