Platz | Name | Vorname | Verein | AK | Gesamt | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
1 | Ehebrecht | Angelika | Potsdamer Laufclub | W50 | 150 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
2 | Pries | Angela | Krahne | W50 | 137 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | |||||
3 | Dornick | Roswitha | VL Potsdam | W50 | 127 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
4 | Straub | Cornelia | Potsdamer Laufclub | W50 | 90 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | |||||||
5 | Lups | Heike | Potsdamer Laufclub | W50 | 46 | 4 | 2 | |||||||||
6 | Walter | Christine | WSG 81 KWH | W50 | 45 | 4 | 3 | |||||||||
7 | Kilian | Liane | Michendorf | W50 | 40 | 2 | 10 | |||||||||
8 | Bernhard | Sybille | W50 | 24 | 2 | |||||||||||
9 | Arens | Irene | LWV Potsdam | W50 | 24 | 2 | ||||||||||
10 | Schmidt | Gabriele | VfL Brandenburg | W50 | 24 | 2 | ||||||||||
11 | Hesse | Birgit | Luckenwalde | W50 | 24 | 2 | ||||||||||
12 | Krebs | Marina | Team Oberhavel | W50 | 24 | 2 | ||||||||||
13 | Gluth | Gisela | SCC Berlin | W50 | 24 | 2 | ||||||||||
14 | Nikoll | Andrea | Berlin | W50 | 24 | 2 | ||||||||||
15 | Bieling | Kornelia | Berlin | W50 | 24 | 2 | ||||||||||
16 | Yalta de Lehmann | Martha | Ferch | W50 | 23 | 3 | ||||||||||
17 | Przesang | Monika | Berlin | W50 | 23 | 3 | ||||||||||
18 | Bracksick | Renate | Stahl Hennigsdorf | W50 | 23 | 3 | ||||||||||
19 | Scherling | Jutta | Lehnin | W50 | 23 | 3 | ||||||||||
20 | Lauterbach | Kerstin | Ilmenau | W50 | 22 | 4 | ||||||||||
21 | Gasper-Rybka | Antje | Team Oberhavel | W50 | 22 | 4 | ||||||||||
22 | Albrecht | Anne-Dörte | Berlin | W50 | 22 | 4 | ||||||||||
23 | Baum | Cornelia | W50 | 21 | 5 | |||||||||||
24 | Müller | Martina | TLV Rangsdorf | W50 | 21 | 5 | ||||||||||
25 | Zander | Karin | W50 | 21 | 5 | |||||||||||
26 | Thomas | Ilona | RBB-LB | W50 | 20 | 6 | ||||||||||
27 | Schmidt | Erika | Lehnin | W50 | 20 | 6 | ||||||||||
28 | Hofmeister | Marina | W50 | 19 | 7 | |||||||||||
29 | Koczessa | Susanne | Team Oberhavel | W50 | 19 | 7 | ||||||||||
30 | Poetzsch | Barbara | Jeseriger Hütten | W50 | 19 | 7 | ||||||||||
31 | Spepardson | Donna | W50 | 18 | 8 | |||||||||||
32 | Poch | Christina | W50 | 17 | 9 | |||||||||||
33 | Nitz | Christiane | Lütte | W50 | 17 | 9 | ||||||||||
34 | Kupper | Christine | Berlin | W50 | 16 | 10 | ||||||||||
35 | Höfert | Petra | Nuthetal | W50 | 15 | 11 | ||||||||||
36 | Grandy | Karin | Berlin | W50 | 14 | 12 | ||||||||||
37 | Augst | Christine | Mahlsdorf | W50 | 13 | 13 | ||||||||||
38 | Kahl | Christina | Belzig | W50 | 12 | 14 | ||||||||||
39 | Gutewort | Elke | VL Potsdam | W50 | 11 | 15 | ||||||||||
40 | Grüneberg | Regina | Lütte | W50 | 10 | 16 |