Sparkassencup 2013, Gesamtwertung M40
Pl. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Gesamt |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
1 |
Paul-Peters |
Rene |
Runnerspoint Potsdam |
149 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
2 |
Richter |
Torsten |
Runnerspoint Potsdam |
146 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|||
3 |
Kulpa |
Thomas |
Lauffreunde Brandenburg |
131 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
9 |
3 |
4 |
|||
4 |
Hirschfeld |
Heino |
Phöben |
130 |
5 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
|||||
5 |
Prill |
Rajko |
Nuthe-Urstromtal |
120 |
6 |
4 |
7 |
9 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
||||
6 |
Wilhelm |
Steffen |
SC Potsdam |
84 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
2 |
|||||||
7 |
Buchholz |
Roy |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
51 |
8 |
12 |
7 |
||||||||
8 |
Künne |
Jörg |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
49 |
1 |
2 |
|||||||||
9 |
Lange |
Enrico |
43 |
4 |
5 |
||||||||||
10 |
Szillweit |
Sandro |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
41 |
4 |
7 |
|||||||||
11 |
Wendt |
Matthias |
Damelang |
41 |
6 |
5 |
|||||||||
12 |
Cierpinski |
Dirk |
Golzow |
28 |
9 |
15 |
|||||||||
13 |
Winklewski |
Raiko |
26 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
14 |
Barduhn |
Alexander |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
15 |
Krause |
Lars |
Grimma |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
16 |
Nagel |
Stephan |
FC Deetz |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
17 |
Peschel |
Ralph |
24 |
2 |
|||||||||||
18 |
Kühne |
Jörg |
ZF Team |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
19 |
Hoffmann |
Christian |
Planetal |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
20 |
Blaurock |
Matthias |
SV Kloster Lehnin |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
21 |
Stötzner |
Jens |
Leegebruch |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
22 |
Grant |
Ian |
23 |
3 |
|||||||||||
23 |
Bringezu |
Dirk |
OLV Potsdam |
23 |
13 |
16 |
|||||||||
24 |
Gehrmann |
Matthias |
22 |
4 |
|||||||||||
25 |
Vierath |
Christian |
Königs Wusterhausen |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
26 |
Nesper |
Andreas |
21 |
5 |
|||||||||||
27 |
Schumacher |
Stefan |
Runnerspoint Potsdam |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
28 |
Ehrlich |
Frank |
Stölln |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
29 |
Borrmann |
Stefan |
Berlin |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
30 |
Draeger |
Jan |
20 |
6 |
|||||||||||
31 |
Nagorsen |
Andreas |
Einheit Pankow |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
32 |
Butzke |
Jens |
VS Potsdam |
20 |
10 |
22 |
|||||||||
33 |
Reddmann |
Dirk |
Club Aktiv |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
34 |
Kohlmorgen |
Raik |
Stölln |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
35 |
Gellrich |
Danny |
Hennigsdorf |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
36 |
Baum |
Andreas |
Brandenburg |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
37 |
Ringewald |
Rene |
Bad Belzig |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
38 |
Montag |
Andreas |
Berlin |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
39 |
Hoffmann |
Holger |
SCC Berlin |
18 |
11 |
23 |
|||||||||
40 |
Czesnat |
Uwe |
OSC Potsdam Zeppelin |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
41 |
Balz |
Carsten |
Hennigsdorf |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
42 |
Hartmann |
Ronny |
Brandenburg |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
43 |
Hoof |
Karsten |
Mittenwalde |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
44 |
Benthin |
Karsten |
Vehlefanz |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
45 |
Ewald |
Kai-Uwe |
SV Phoebus |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
46 |
Krüger |
Guido |
Bad Belzig |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
47 |
Jahn |
Frank |
16 |
10 |
|||||||||||
48 |
Holicki |
Mathias |
Brandenburg |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
49 |
Vetter |
Michael |
Bad Belzig |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
50 |
Wappler |
Michael |
Oranienburg |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
51 |
Wardinski |
Ingo |
15 |
11 |
|||||||||||
52 |
Zahl |
Marko |
15 |
11 |
|||||||||||
53 |
Ernst |
Matthias |
Brandenburg |
15 |
17 |
20 |
|||||||||
54 |
Lindenbom |
Wilfried |
15 |
11 |
|||||||||||
55 |
Isensee |
Mirko |
Caputh |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
56 |
Skambraks |
Mario |
14 |
12 |
|||||||||||
57 |
Thiermann |
Sven |
OLV Potsdam |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
58 |
Ristow |
Stefan |
Brandenburg |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
59 |
Erfurth |
Mario |
LLV Ludwigsfelde |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
60 |
Rudolph |
Michael |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
61 |
Grasse |
Andre |
13 |
13 |
|||||||||||
62 |
Lepke |
Steffen |
SV Caputh |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
63 |
Klingbeil |
Swen |
13 |
13 |
|||||||||||
64 |
Rabe |
Riccardo |
Fürstenwalde |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
65 |
Redlich |
Uwe |
VS Potsdam |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
66 |
Ammon |
Jens |
Borgsdorf |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
67 |
Imrich |
Herbert |
Süssen |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
68 |
Krause |
Axel |
Brandenburg |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
69 |
Latuske |
Dirk |
Bad Belzig |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
70 |
Ludwig |
Ralph |
Wassersportfreunde Pirschheide |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
71 |
Walther |
Torsten |
Sachsenhausen |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
72 |
Ryl |
Oliver |
Empor Brandenburg |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
73 |
Richter |
Jörg |
Schwielowsee |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
74 |
Schüssler |
Patric |
10 |
16 |
|||||||||||
75 |
Barna |
Andre |
USV Potsdam |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
76 |
Zwengel |
Kai |
VS Potsdam |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
77 |
Meyer |
Hanno |
Caputher SV |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
78 |
Pehns |
Ricardo |
Team Oberhavel |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
79 |
Guth |
Andreas |
SC Potsdam |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
80 |
Dongowski |
Rene |
Caputh |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
81 |
Grün |
Maik |
Schwielowsee |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
82 |
Jochim |
Frank |
Ohndorf |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
83 |
Wegner |
Frank |
BSRK Brandenburg |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
84 |
Dalibor |
Sandro |
Bad Belzig |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
85 |
Mücke |
Andre |
PRG |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
86 |
Schlüter |
Michael |
Brandenburg |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
87 |
Schleiß |
Georg |
7 |
19 |
|||||||||||
88 |
Schultz |
Martin |
6 |
20 |
|||||||||||
89 |
Hentzelt |
Thorsten |
5 |
21 |
|||||||||||
90 |
Taddey |
Jörg |
Berlin |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
91 |
Balmer |
Dirk |
Bad Belzig |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
92 |
Gutsche |
Alexander |
3 |
23 |
|||||||||||
93 |
Arnold |
Kunt |
2 |
24 |
|||||||||||
94 |
Brauer |
Mario |
Bad Belzig |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
95 |
Strauß |
Peter |
1 |
25 |