Sparkassencup 2013, Gesamtwertung M45
Pl. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Gesamt |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
1 |
Groth |
Detlef |
Caputher SV |
150 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|||
2 |
Paeschke |
Thomas |
Milow |
145 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
Franz |
Thomas |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
132 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
||||
4 |
Dech |
Kai-Holger |
LG Wassersuppe |
128 |
12 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|||||
5 |
Bergmann |
Jörg |
SG Töplitz |
125 |
11 |
7 |
10 |
8 |
12 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
||
6 |
Behrens |
Michael |
SG Töplitz |
89 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
|||||||
7 |
Buhlheller |
Andreas |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
79 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
7 |
|||||||
8 |
Wood |
Gerald |
VS Potsdam |
55 |
9 |
6 |
8 |
||||||||
9 |
Wenzel |
Reinhard |
WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen |
46 |
14 |
11 |
7 |
||||||||
10 |
Müller |
Christian |
Berlin |
39 |
18 |
8 |
13 |
||||||||
11 |
Wendel |
Thomas |
VS Potsdam |
35 |
17 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||
12 |
Vollerthun |
Ralph |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
45 |
4 |
3 |
|||||||||
13 |
Müller |
Dietmar |
TiB Berlin |
42 |
5 |
5 |
|||||||||
14 |
Heyder |
Rene |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
41 |
6 |
5 |
|||||||||
15 |
Rodegast |
Jens |
Belziger SG Einheit |
32 |
15 |
5 |
|||||||||
16 |
Czarnofski |
Uwe |
Premnitz |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
17 |
Bergemann |
Fritz |
LG Oberhavel |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
18 |
Dilling |
Mathias |
Runnerspoint Potsdam |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
19 |
Schlötke |
Holger |
LG Neuruppin |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
20 |
Ladwig |
Peter |
LT Nauen Falkensee |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
21 |
Neumann |
Carsten |
TSV Wiesenburg |
23 |
8 |
21 |
|||||||||
22 |
Warnecke |
Bernd |
Berlin |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
23 |
Möhle |
Holger |
SCC Berlin |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
24 |
Franz |
Detlef |
Borussia Belzig |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
25 |
Etzrodt |
Peter |
Stölln |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
26 |
Pagels |
Heiko |
Schwante |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
27 |
Bäsler |
Guido |
Brandenburg |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
28 |
Perko |
Felix |
20 |
6 |
|||||||||||
29 |
Senger |
Olav |
Frankfurt/O |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
30 |
Werder |
Lutz |
20 |
6 |
|||||||||||
31 |
Böhme |
Ingo |
SV Bestensee |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
32 |
Künzel |
Rico |
Stölln |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
33 |
Trzensimiech |
Fred |
Rugby Hennigsdorf |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
34 |
String |
Olaf |
Brandenburg |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
35 |
Polster |
Heiko |
Bad Belzig |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
36 |
Schmidt |
Michael |
19 |
7 |
|||||||||||
37 |
Dietrich |
Mario |
19 |
7 |
|||||||||||
38 |
Bruchmann |
Tim |
Berlin |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
39 |
Reichel |
Thomas |
19 |
7 |
|||||||||||
40 |
Burkert |
Sven |
Berlin |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
41 |
von Szada |
Jan |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
42 |
Stinner |
Thomas |
18 |
8 |
|||||||||||
43 |
Assmann |
Thomas |
Bestensee |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
44 |
Rüger |
Sven |
Borussia Belzig |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
45 |
Miekley |
Thomas |
Brieselang |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
46 |
Kuhlow |
Markus |
17 |
9 |
|||||||||||
47 |
Marx |
Karsten |
17 |
9 |
|||||||||||
48 |
Ziefle |
Herbert |
17 |
9 |
|||||||||||
49 |
Perlick |
Jörn |
17 |
9 |
|||||||||||
50 |
Boywitt |
Heiko |
WF Brandenburg |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
51 |
Sydow |
Knut |
SG Töplitz |
17 |
12 |
23 |
|||||||||
52 |
Rieche |
Carsten |
Leipzig |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
53 |
Behle |
Werner |
Berlin |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
54 |
Bauz |
Ralf |
VS Potsdam |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
55 |
Jordan |
Armin |
16 |
10 |
|||||||||||
56 |
Manski |
Rene |
VfL Brandenburg |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
57 |
Laugks |
Lutz |
Dippmannsdorf |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
58 |
Tautorat |
Rene |
15 |
11 |
|||||||||||
59 |
Sale |
Daniel |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
15 |
22 |
15 |
|||||||||
60 |
Koppe |
Thomas |
Klein Kreutz |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
61 |
Daube |
Jens |
15 |
11 |
|||||||||||
62 |
Westerhold |
Mario |
14 |
12 |
|||||||||||
63 |
Albrecht |
Mario |
Brandenburg |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
64 |
Haseloff |
Michael |
14 |
12 |
|||||||||||
65 |
Lietze |
Frank |
Caputher SV |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
66 |
Repke |
Lars |
13 |
13 |
|||||||||||
67 |
Kussauer |
Uwe |
SG Töplitz |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
68 |
Stumpenhusen |
Thomas |
13 |
13 |
|||||||||||
69 |
Stammer |
Frank |
13 |
13 |
|||||||||||
70 |
Köbisch |
Carsten |
ESV Lok Potsdam |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
71 |
Schöppenthau |
Rene |
12 |
14 |
|||||||||||
72 |
Friedrich |
Udo |
12 |
14 |
|||||||||||
73 |
Tiburski |
Ingo |
Brandenburg |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
74 |
Noack |
Thoralf |
Brandenburg |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
75 |
Taufmann |
Ingo |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
76 |
Störmer |
Ralf |
Niederwerbig |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
77 |
Gehrls |
Martin |
10 |
16 |
|||||||||||
78 |
Kittan |
Jens |
Vehlefanz |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
79 |
Effenberger |
Rene |
10 |
16 |
|||||||||||
80 |
Kuhlmey |
Torsten |
SV PHOEBUS |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
81 |
Dähne |
Ralf |
Görzke |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
82 |
Georg |
Peter |
Oranienburg |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
83 |
Petermann |
Björn |
9 |
17 |
|||||||||||
84 |
de Koning |
Fred |
Brück |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
85 |
Möllor |
Jens |
8 |
18 |
|||||||||||
86 |
Stäbert |
Marco |
LF Wünsdorf |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
87 |
Martin |
Bernd |
8 |
18 |
|||||||||||
88 |
Thurley |
Jens |
Potsdamer RG |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
89 |
Karau |
Jörg |
7 |
19 |
|||||||||||
90 |
Freudenberg |
Chris |
SC Potsdam |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
91 |
Matthies |
Torsten |
Heiligengrabe |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
92 |
Kiene |
Wolfram |
Caputh |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
93 |
Stengel |
Thomas |
SG Geltow |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
94 |
Menzel |
Frank |
Bad Belzig |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
95 |
Zummack |
Karsten |
VS Potsdam |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
96 |
Fuchs |
Matthias |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
97 |
Matthews |
Jonathan |
4 |
22 |
|||||||||||
98 |
Kabus |
Ralf |
Serno |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
99 |
Scholke |
Sven |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
100 |
Knaack |
Andreas |
3 |
23 |
|||||||||||
101 |
Klement |
Ingo |
Michendorf |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
102 |
Habicht |
Klaus |
2 |
24 |
|||||||||||
103 |
Nitz |
Thomas |
Summt |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
104 |
Drohla |
Ulrich |
PSSC |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
105 |
Müller |
Lutz |
1 |
25 |
|||||||||||
106 |
Görisch |
Guido |
Brück |
1 |
25 |