Sparkassencup 2013, Gesamtwertung M55
Pl. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Gesamt |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
1 |
Schäfer |
Norbert |
FSV Basdorf |
149 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
|||
2 |
Beyer |
Olaf |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
146 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|||||
3 |
Krüger |
Wilfried |
KSC Strausberg |
140 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
||
4 |
Schulz |
Norbert |
LWV Potsdam |
129 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
||||
5 |
Brandt |
Bernd |
126 |
14 |
5 |
7 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
|
6 |
Streese |
Edgar |
Einheit Pankow |
125 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
8 |
||||
7 |
Rosenheinrich |
Detlef |
Rüdersdorf |
116 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
||||||
8 |
Engemann |
Peter |
106 |
15 |
4 |
9 |
7 |
10 |
12 |
8 |
|||||
9 |
Reck |
Norbert |
Schwielowsee |
106 |
10 |
8 |
6 |
9 |
7 |
10 |
|||||
10 |
Zurek |
Axel |
Fahrland |
84 |
12 |
6 |
10 |
8 |
10 |
||||||
11 |
Lippert |
Frank |
SV Kloster Lehnin |
71 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
||||||||
12 |
Weise |
Wolfgang |
LWV Potsdam |
40 |
15 |
9 |
14 |
||||||||
13 |
Dr. Jäckel |
Klaus |
46 |
4 |
2 |
||||||||||
14 |
May |
Dieter |
LG Krahne |
35 |
9 |
8 |
|||||||||
15 |
Satzky |
Berthold |
SV Kloster Lehnin |
26 |
16 |
10 |
|||||||||
16 |
Heinrich |
Roland |
Berlin |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
17 |
Wenzel |
Diethelm |
VfL Rathenow |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
18 |
Balzer |
Frank |
Grimma |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
19 |
Ruge |
Joachim |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
20 |
Klingberg |
Holger |
Berlin |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
21 |
Fenske |
Norbert |
Rangsdorf |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
22 |
Naumann |
Lothar |
Berlin |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
23 |
Bölle |
Hartmut |
LG Wassersuppe |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
24 |
Lau |
Lutz |
LG Lütte |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
25 |
Dunsch |
Michael |
Meuselwitz |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
26 |
Behrens |
Dietmar |
OSC Berlin |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
27 |
Elmer |
Günter |
Rathenow |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
28 |
Heublein |
Rainer |
20 |
6 |
|||||||||||
29 |
Dieckhoff |
Horst |
Berlin |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
30 |
Müller |
Max |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
31 |
Herrmann |
Klaus-Dieter |
Brandenburg |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
32 |
Lau |
Lutz |
Lütte |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
33 |
Tyburski |
Detlef |
Oranienburg |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
34 |
Dittfurth |
Peter |
Brandenburg |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
35 |
Wiemer |
Jürgen |
Berlin |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
36 |
Linkhorst |
Georg |
SG Babelsberg |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
37 |
Kosarz |
Ralf |
Berlin |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
38 |
Neumann |
Dietrich |
17 |
9 |
|||||||||||
39 |
Schulze |
Norbert |
16 |
10 |
|||||||||||
40 |
Schwieger |
Hans-Jörg |
VS Potsdam |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
41 |
Goskowitz |
Bernhard |
SG Töplitz |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
42 |
Eckhardt |
Francois |
15 |
11 |
|||||||||||
43 |
Eschholz |
Helmut |
Bad Belzig |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
44 |
Kummer |
Detlef |
LWV Potsdam |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
45 |
Moritz |
Rainer |
Bad Belzig |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
46 |
Lahr-Eigen |
Rolf |
VS Potsdam |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
47 |
Simanzik |
Joachim |
Werder |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
48 |
Dieterich |
Uwe |
13 |
13 |
|||||||||||
49 |
Schmidt |
Hansbernhard |
LG Krahne |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
50 |
Petri |
Günter |
12 |
14 |
|||||||||||
51 |
Petersen |
Burkhard |
Dessau |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
52 |
Sadau |
Michael |
Fichtenwalde |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
53 |
Dr. Weller |
Günter |
Salzatal |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
54 |
Huenges |
Ernst |
Caputher SV |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
55 |
Dr. Niekisch |
Wieland |
9 |
17 |
|||||||||||
56 |
Licher |
Martin |
Schwielowsee |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
57 |
Josefski |
Klaus |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
58 |
Hähnel |
Detlef |
Caputh |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
59 |
Weise |
Frank |
LC Michendorf |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
60 |
Lange |
Henry |
SC Trebbin |
5 |
21 |