Sparkassencup 2013, Gesamtwertung Männer
Pl. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
AK |
Gesamt |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
1 |
Meißner |
Maximilian |
LEIDIG 24 Triathlon Team |
MHK |
147 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|||||
2 |
Thurley |
Tom |
Caputher SV |
MHK |
141 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
|||
3 |
Dr. Groth |
Detlef |
Caputher SV |
M45 |
127 |
10 |
6 |
2 |
6 |
5 |
14 |
3 |
7 |
|||
4 |
Killat |
Jens |
Caputher SV |
M30 |
127 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
9 |
6 |
||||
5 |
Müller |
Oliver |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M35 |
116 |
8 |
13 |
10 |
7 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
||||
6 |
Paul-Peters |
Rene |
Runnerspoint Potsdam |
M40 |
106 |
19 |
9 |
6 |
11 |
12 |
23 |
5 |
7 |
13 |
17 |
|
7 |
Paeschke |
Thomas |
Milow |
M45 |
105 |
20 |
11 |
7 |
12 |
15 |
9 |
6 |
6 |
15 |
14 |
|
8 |
Cyranek |
Markus |
Runnerspoint Potsdam |
MHK |
95 |
11 |
4 |
4 |
13 |
25 |
4 |
|||||
9 |
Brehmer |
Marcel |
Runnerspoint Potsdam |
M35 |
93 |
7 |
14 |
18 |
8 |
2 |
14 |
20 |
||||
10 |
Rudolf |
Kai-Dieter |
Triathlon Potsdam |
M50 |
82 |
12 |
12 |
17 |
17 |
9 |
8 |
16 |
||||
11 |
Schulze |
Daniel |
Runnerspoint Potsdam |
M35 |
81 |
10 |
13 |
15 |
19 |
5 |
13 |
|||||
12 |
Richter |
Torsten |
Runnerspoint Potsdam |
M40 |
81 |
23 |
8 |
10 |
25 |
23 |
14 |
10 |
10 |
|||
13 |
Ludwig |
Jan |
CDU Potsdam Mittelmark |
M30 |
78 |
15 |
24 |
21 |
6 |
9 |
3 |
|||||
14 |
Rathenow |
Jann |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
MHK |
78 |
18 |
16 |
10 |
13 |
9 |
23 |
12 |
||||
15 |
Hubert |
Stefan |
Sömmerda |
MHK |
74 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
||||||||
16 |
Möller |
Bodo |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M50 |
74 |
13 |
11 |
18 |
25 |
13 |
8 |
19 |
||||
17 |
Stoy |
Paul |
Caputher SV |
MS |
61 |
9 |
7 |
17 |
10 |
|||||||
18 |
Dech |
Kai-Holger |
LG Wassersuppe |
M45 |
57 |
17 |
22 |
3 |
5 |
|||||||
19 |
Mai |
Andreas |
Ludwigsfelde |
M35 |
55 |
16 |
4 |
11 |
18 |
|||||||
20 |
Regorius |
Sascha |
VfL Brandenburg |
M35 |
54 |
3 |
12 |
9 |
||||||||
21 |
Hirschfeld |
Heino |
Phöben |
M40 |
41 |
11 |
13 |
21 |
18 |
|||||||
22 |
Künne |
Jörg |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M40 |
37 |
10 |
11 |
20 |
||||||||
23 |
Behrens |
Michael |
SG Töplitz |
M45 |
32 |
14 |
21 |
11 |
||||||||
24 |
Franz |
Thomas |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M45 |
22 |
16 |
15 |
25 |
||||||||
25 |
Kulpa |
Thomas |
LF Brandenburg |
M40 |
19 |
15 |
20 |
24 |
||||||||
26 |
Matthews |
Johannes |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M50 |
18 |
20 |
21 |
19 |
||||||||
27 |
Brosius |
Burkhard |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M50 |
16 |
22 |
20 |
20 |
||||||||
28 |
Pahlke |
Konrad |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M30 |
14 |
25 |
25 |
25 |
15 |
|||||||
29 |
Hoffmann |
Philipp |
SSV Hohen Heuendorf |
MHK |
48 |
3 |
1 |
|||||||||
30 |
Kanzler |
Björn |
SV Phoebus |
M35 |
45 |
6 |
1 |
|||||||||
31 |
Heinicke |
Chris |
Tangermünde |
MHK |
35 |
6 |
11 |
|||||||||
32 |
Schwarz |
Björn |
Runnerspoint Potsdam |
M30 |
30 |
8 |
14 |
|||||||||
33 |
Nemeth |
Sven |
Premnitz |
M30 |
29 |
12 |
11 |
|||||||||
34 |
Brosius |
Hagen |
SCC Berlin |
MHK |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
35 |
Krüger |
Carsten |
LAC Berlin |
MHK |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
36 |
Herke |
Wolfgang |
LTSV Forst |
M50 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
37 |
Hirt |
Fabian |
LEIDIG 24 Triathlon Team |
MHK |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
38 |
Bez |
Niclas |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
MHK |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
39 |
Bergemann |
Fritz |
LG Oberhavel |
M45 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
40 |
Schröder |
Stefan |
Treuenbrietzen |
M35 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
41 |
Deboy |
George |
Triathlon Potsdam |
MHK |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
42 |
Czarnofski |
Uwe |
Premnitz |
M45 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
43 |
Kampe |
Olaf |
Bernau |
M50 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
44 |
Krause |
Lars |
Einheit Grimma |
M40 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
45 |
Kurtis |
Axel |
Running Club |
MHK |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
46 |
Hellberg |
Till |
Mahlower SV |
MHK |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
47 |
Seiler |
Robert |
TLV Rangsdorf |
MHK |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
48 |
Dobrzykowski |
Mark |
LG Berlin |
MS |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
49 |
Hardorp |
Emanuel |
Kimbia |
MHK |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
50 |
Dieke |
Lando |
LG Berlin |
MS |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
51 |
Heberer |
Dennis |
Kimbia |
MS |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
52 |
Böttge |
Olaf |
LTC Berlin |
M50 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
53 |
Jensch |
Marco |
Club Aktiv |
MHK |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
54 |
van Straten |
H.-Wolfgang |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M60 |
19 |
16 |
17 |
|||||||||
55 |
Schalinski |
Philipp |
SV Phoebus |
MHK |
19 |
14 |
19 |
|||||||||
56 |
Schnicke |
Maximilian |
LG Berlin |
MS |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
57 |
Schäfer |
Norbert |
FSV Basdorf |
M55 |
18 |
18 |
16 |
|||||||||
58 |
Kreische |
Marco |
Werder |
MHK |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
59 |
Schmidt |
Thomas |
MHK |
18 |
8 |
|||||||||||
60 |
Pannwitz |
Dominik |
Leegebruch |
MS |
18 |
22 |
12 |
|||||||||
61 |
Scheulen |
Florian |
MHK |
18 |
8 |
|||||||||||
62 |
Nagel |
Stephan |
FC Deetz |
M40 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
63 |
Böhm |
Leon |
Trebbin |
MS |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
64 |
von Oy |
Valentin |
LEIDIG 24 Triathlon Team |
MHK |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
65 |
Barduhn |
Alexander |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M40 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
66 |
Peschel |
Ralph |
M40 |
16 |
10 |
|||||||||||
67 |
Hoffmann |
Christian |
SV Planetal |
M40 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
68 |
Buhlheller |
Andreas |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M45 |
15 |
20 |
17 |
|||||||||
69 |
Ilgner |
Frank |
VfL Brandenburg |
M35 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
70 |
Beeck |
Jens |
VS Potsdam |
M50 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
71 |
Brian |
Andrew |
British scool |
M30 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
72 |
Kirmiß |
Peter |
TuS Neukölln |
M50 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
73 |
Hümbert |
Martin |
VS Potsdam |
M30 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
74 |
Groger |
Daniel |
MBS |
M30 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
75 |
Neufeld |
Lars |
Berlin |
M35 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
76 |
Wenzel |
Diethelm |
VfL Rathenow |
M55 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
77 |
Schöning |
Niklas |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
MS |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
78 |
Dilling |
Mathias |
Runnerspoint Potsdam |
M45 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
79 |
Deutschmann |
Norbert |
Märkisch Oderland |
M50 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
80 |
Kupka |
Raimund |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
M50 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
81 |
Leppek |
Lars |
Borussia Belzig |
MHK |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
82 |
Petersen |
Fridjof |
Bremen |
MHK |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
83 |
Dr. Pick |
Dominik |
Berlin |
M30 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
84 |
Grant |
Ian |
British scool |
M40 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
85 |
Prill |
Rajko |
VS Nuthe-Urstromtal |
M40 |
10 |
22 |
20 |
|||||||||
86 |
Beyer |
Olaf |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M55 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
87 |
Gerber |
Robert |
Laufzirkel |
M30 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
88 |
Mahrenholz |
Thorsten |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M50 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
89 |
Kreußler |
Thomas |
Herzberg |
M30 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
90 |
Voss |
Andreas |
SV Phoebus |
M35 |
9 |
22 |
21 |
|||||||||
91 |
Lange |
Enrico |
M40 |
9 |
17 |
|||||||||||
92 |
Ziem |
Mario |
WSV Brandenburg |
MHK |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
93 |
Linde |
Silvio |
Eintracht Stahnsdorf |
MS |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
94 |
Sobotta |
Bernd |
Adler Kirchmöser |
M50 |
8 |
23 |
21 |
|||||||||
95 |
Godau |
Niels |
M35 |
8 |
18 |
|||||||||||
96 |
Wilhelm |
Steffen |
SC Potsdam |
M40 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
97 |
Krüger |
Wilfried |
KSC Strausberg |
M55 |
8 |
20 |
24 |
|||||||||
98 |
Rawald |
Mathias |
LG Neuruppin |
M35 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
99 |
Ruge |
Joachim |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
M55 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
100 |
Portsch |
Mario |
MHK |
7 |
19 |
|||||||||||
101 |
Rosenheinrich |
Detlef |
Rüdersdorf |
M55 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
102 |
Schlötke |
Holger |
LG Neuruppin |
M45 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
103 |
Strupat |
Thomas |
M50 |
7 |
19 |
|||||||||||
104 |
Benda |
Sven |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M65 |
7 |
21 |
24 |
|||||||||
105 |
Neubüser |
Bill |
Wolsier |
M35 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
106 |
Engert |
Reinhardt |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
M60 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
107 |
Giertz |
Heiko |
Wolsier |
M50 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
108 |
Huenges |
Jan |
Caputher SV |
MHK |
6 |
21 |
25 |
|||||||||
109 |
Seidler |
Tom |
MS |
5 |
21 |
|||||||||||
110 |
Thurley |
Bernd |
Caputher SV |
M50 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
111 |
Lange |
Tobias |
Grüneiche |
MHK |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
112 |
Buhlheller |
Alec |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
MHK |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
113 |
Meyer zu Ermgassen |
Leon |
MHK |
4 |
22 |
|||||||||||
114 |
Wagner |
Roger |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
M35 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
115 |
Klingberg |
Holger |
Berlin |
M55 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
116 |
Thomas |
Christoph |
Dortmund |
M30 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
117 |
Seiffert |
Martin |
Tabarz |
MHK |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
118 |
Stötzner |
Jens |
Leegebruch |
M40 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
119 |
Butgereit |
Bernd |
ESV Lok Potsdam |
M65 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
120 |
Dobberstein |
Christopher |
MHK |
3 |
23 |
|||||||||||
121 |
Martens |
Hendrik |
SG Vehlefanz |
MS |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
122 |
Schröder |
Thomas |
Leipzig |
M30 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
123 |
Blaurock |
Mathias |
SV Kloster Lehnin |
M40 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
124 |
Bergmann |
Jörg |
SG Töplitz |
M45 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
125 |
Müller |
Dietmar |
Trebbin |
M45 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
126 |
Schumacher |
Stefan |
Runnerspoint Potsdam |
M40 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
127 |
Kyborg |
Horst |
SC Siemnesstadt |
M65 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
128 |
Paul |
Tobias |
Borussia Belzig |
MHK |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
129 |
Meister |
Fabian |
Kleinmachnower LC |
MHK |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
130 |
Wolf |
Ulrich |
VfL Rathenow |
M50 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
131 |
Wendt |
Matthias |
Damelang |
M40 |
1 |
25 |