Sparkassencup 2013, Gesamtwertung W45
Pl. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Gesamt |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
1 |
Immendorff |
Gabriele |
Triathlon Potsdam |
150 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|||||
2 |
Von Daacke |
Ute |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
120 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
||||||
3 |
Pfitzner |
Nicole |
Berlin |
88 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
|||||||
4 |
Henschel |
Krystina |
VS Potsdam |
56 |
9 |
10 |
16 |
13 |
|||||||
5 |
Horst |
Sylvia |
Kleinmachnow |
49 |
10 |
11 |
8 |
||||||||
6 |
Muche |
Beate |
VS Potsdam |
46 |
5 |
1 |
|||||||||
7 |
Brandt |
Ute |
WF Brandenburg |
45 |
4 |
3 |
|||||||||
8 |
Linke |
Silvia |
LC Jüterbog |
43 |
6 |
3 |
|||||||||
9 |
Jäger |
Waltraud |
40 |
7 |
5 |
||||||||||
10 |
Sens |
Bärbel |
Königswusterhausen |
36 |
13 |
3 |
|||||||||
11 |
Lenk |
Heike |
LKV Luckenwalde |
32 |
11 |
9 |
|||||||||
12 |
von der Heiden |
Liane |
Nuthetal |
29 |
8 |
15 |
|||||||||
13 |
Engel |
Manuela |
29 |
16 |
7 |
||||||||||
14 |
Brümmer |
Ursula |
Berlin |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
15 |
Oester |
Simone |
Berlin |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
16 |
Landstorfer |
Sylvia |
LLV Ludwigsfelde |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
17 |
Wedisweiler |
Anne |
Team Oberhavel |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
18 |
Kronberger-Manke |
Jana |
24 |
10 |
18 |
||||||||||
19 |
Bahlcke |
Annett |
24 |
2 |
|||||||||||
20 |
Perlick |
Hella |
24 |
2 |
|||||||||||
21 |
Kirchner |
Ines |
24 |
2 |
|||||||||||
22 |
Kreikenbohm |
Gabriele |
Rugby Hennigsdorf |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
23 |
Jensen |
Andrea-Maria |
Berlin |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
24 |
Württemberger |
Britta |
PSSC |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
25 |
Möller |
Sabine |
23 |
3 |
|||||||||||
26 |
Kussauer |
Evelyn |
SG Töplitz |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
27 |
Sourell |
Heidrun |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
28 |
Birkhahn |
Petra |
23 |
3 |
|||||||||||
29 |
Brosowski |
Evelyn |
Rugby Hennigsdorf |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
30 |
Szesni |
Kathrin |
Brandenburg |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
31 |
Kuba |
Elke |
LC Michendorf |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
32 |
Heinrich |
Jana |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
33 |
Splittgerber |
Martina |
Blau Weiß Dahlewitz |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
34 |
Buhl |
Kerstin |
Oranienburg |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
35 |
Hegner |
Ulrike |
Stahnsdorf |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
36 |
Achterberg |
Heike |
Blau Weiß Dahlewitz |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
37 |
Timm |
Shirley |
22 |
4 |
|||||||||||
38 |
Kagel |
Silke |
Falkensee |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
39 |
Kühn |
Liane |
Rugby Hennigsdorf |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
40 |
Pfitzner |
Katrin |
Dessau |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
41 |
Rasch-Motog |
Christine |
Caputher SV |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
42 |
Kieper |
Katrin |
JC Samura |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
43 |
Zrenner |
Rita |
21 |
5 |
|||||||||||
44 |
Stolle |
Doreen |
LG Bünger Rathenow |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
45 |
Balliet |
Heike |
VfL Brandenburg |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
46 |
Geue |
Gabi |
21 |
5 |
|||||||||||
47 |
Uber |
Martina |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
48 |
Timmermann |
Katrin |
KWO Berlin |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
49 |
Jerke |
Martina |
20 |
6 |
|||||||||||
50 |
Schmidt |
Cornelia |
Groß Glienicke |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
51 |
Bossing |
Silvia |
20 |
6 |
|||||||||||
52 |
Großer |
Katrin |
Stölln |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
53 |
Zimmermann |
Antje |
Brandenburg |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
54 |
Prenzlow |
Andrea |
Brandenburg |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
55 |
Hoppe |
Kerstin |
Caputh |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
56 |
Czerlinski |
Ursula |
TLV Rangsdorf |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
57 |
Kuprath |
Simone |
Berlin |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
58 |
Göldner |
Martina |
19 |
7 |
|||||||||||
59 |
Zimmermann |
Katrin |
19 |
7 |
|||||||||||
60 |
Regner |
Anke |
SG Eigene Scholle |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
61 |
Walter |
Antje |
MSV Zossen |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
62 |
Thiel |
Ines |
Flatow |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
63 |
Draheim |
Simone |
Ludwigsfelde |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
64 |
Noack |
Ines |
Ziesar |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
65 |
Straube |
Ines |
17 |
9 |
|||||||||||
66 |
Stiehler |
Brita |
JC Samura |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
67 |
Ziehe |
Andrea |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
68 |
Kasseck |
Angela |
Werder |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
69 |
Radkte |
Cordula |
17 |
9 |
|||||||||||
70 |
Kussat |
Katrin |
Oranienburg |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
71 |
Ziebarth |
Bärbel |
16 |
10 |
|||||||||||
72 |
Rißling |
Silke |
16 |
10 |
|||||||||||
73 |
Thiede |
Winnie |
Berlin |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
74 |
Alhorn |
Jutta |
VS Potsdam |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
75 |
Monden |
Martina |
Hohen Neuendorf |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
76 |
Cutsch |
Cordula |
15 |
11 |
|||||||||||
77 |
Klein |
Beatrix |
15 |
11 |
|||||||||||
78 |
Becker |
Elke |
LT Blankenfelde |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
79 |
Möller |
Christiane |
14 |
12 |
|||||||||||
80 |
Balliet |
Heike |
VfL Brandenburg |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
81 |
Brockmann |
Heike |
Kirchmöser |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
82 |
Krzewski |
Kirstin |
14 |
12 |
|||||||||||
83 |
Burczyk |
Claudia |
Stahnsdorf |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
84 |
Schulz |
Antje |
VfL Brandenburg |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
85 |
Krupke |
Sabine |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
86 |
Stasch |
Gabriela |
Brandenburg |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
87 |
Dunsch |
Katrin |
12 |
14 |
|||||||||||
88 |
Stranz |
Marietta |
Brandenburg |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
89 |
Hauffe |
Ute |
Zeitz |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
90 |
Titze |
Kerstin |
Bad Belzig |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
91 |
Konrad |
Bettina |
9 |
17 |
|||||||||||
92 |
Heise |
Susanne |
Bad Belzig |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
93 |
Horn |
Jeanette |
Bad Belzig |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
94 |
Weyrauch |
Diana |
Bad Belzig |
7 |
19 |