Sparkassencup 2015, Gesamtwertung Männer
|
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
AK |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
1 |
Thurley |
Tom |
Caputher SV |
MHK |
149 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|||||
2 |
Hantke |
Thomas |
Bernauer Lauffreunde |
M30 |
136 |
15 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
||||
3 |
Regorius |
Sascha |
Runners Point Potsdam |
M35 |
131 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
9 |
6 |
7 |
3 |
21 |
2 |
5 |
|
4 |
Paeschke |
Thomas |
Milow |
M45 |
118 |
22 |
6 |
6 |
13 |
8 |
12 |
22 |
5 |
7 |
6 |
|
5 |
Rathenow |
Jann |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M30 |
107 |
21 |
4 |
11 |
7 |
11 |
4 |
13 |
14 |
12 |
||
6 |
Killat |
Jens |
Caputher SV |
M35 |
103 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
||||||
7 |
Schöning |
Niklas |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
MS |
96 |
14 |
6 |
8 |
2 |
4 |
||||||
8 |
Kropf |
Florian |
Runners Point Potsdam |
M30 |
94 |
10 |
15 |
15 |
6 |
25 |
8 |
8 |
||||
9 |
Könnicke |
Peter |
go to run |
M45 |
93 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|||||||
10 |
Mai |
Andreas |
Ludwigsfelde |
M40 |
91 |
25 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
7 |
6 |
|||||
11 |
Dech |
Kai-Holger |
LG Wassersuppe |
M50 |
76 |
10 |
17 |
8 |
10 |
9 |
||||||
12 |
Paul-Peters |
Rene |
Runners Point Potsdam |
M45 |
69 |
17 |
16 |
13 |
13 |
5 |
23 |
|||||
13 |
Kelch |
Frank |
Luckenwalde |
M55 |
68 |
8 |
7 |
16 |
18 |
13 |
||||||
14 |
Franke |
Robert |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M35 |
60 |
12 |
21 |
20 |
15 |
16 |
12 |
|||||
15 |
Müller |
Oliver |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M35 |
48 |
7 |
14 |
9 |
||||||||
16 |
Schwarz |
Björn |
Runners Point Potsdam |
M30 |
46 |
12 |
15 |
5 |
||||||||
17 |
Ilgner |
Frank |
MBS |
M40 |
42 |
19 |
9 |
8 |
||||||||
18 |
Güldenpenning |
Siegfried |
Borkheide |
M60 |
41 |
15 |
13 |
21 |
14 |
|||||||
19 |
Butgereit |
Bernd |
ESV Lok Potsdam |
M70 |
37 |
17 |
16 |
14 |
20 |
|||||||
20 |
Greulich |
Michael |
DAV Potsdam |
M55 |
30 |
19 |
11 |
18 |
||||||||
21 |
Wilhelm |
Steffen |
SC Potsdam |
M45 |
30 |
19 |
12 |
17 |
||||||||
22 |
Kulpa |
Thomas |
LF Brandenburg |
M40 |
28 |
13 |
18 |
19 |
||||||||
23 |
Wichura |
Bodo |
Kloster Lehnin |
M50 |
19 |
15 |
25 |
19 |
||||||||
24 |
Kempa |
Mario |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M45 |
19 |
20 |
17 |
23 |
25 |
|||||||
25 |
Benda |
Sven |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M65 |
17 |
23 |
14 |
24 |
||||||||
26 |
Barner |
Jens-Uwe |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M50 |
7 |
25 |
21 |
25 |
||||||||
27 |
Meißner |
Maximilian |
Team Dowe Sportswear |
MHK |
49 |
1 |
2 |
|||||||||
28 |
Riege |
Marco |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
MHK |
47 |
2 |
3 |
|||||||||
29 |
Sobota |
Lukas |
Zeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam |
MS |
45 |
6 |
1 |
|||||||||
30 |
Rothe |
Matthias |
Nuthetal |
MHK |
44 |
5 |
3 |
|||||||||
31 |
Pannwitz |
Dominik |
SG Vehlefanz |
MS |
43 |
3 |
6 |
|||||||||
32 |
Strupat |
Thomas |
M35 |
39 |
9 |
4 |
||||||||||
33 |
Grüneberg |
Steffen |
RSC Großbeeren |
M40 |
30 |
11 |
11 |
|||||||||
34 |
Kreische |
Marco |
Bogensport |
MHK |
30 |
10 |
12 |
|||||||||
35 |
Hendtke |
Stefan |
SC Potsdam |
MHK |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
36 |
Linz |
Robert |
Magdeburg |
M30 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
37 |
Prochnow |
Christian |
Triathlon Potsdam |
M30 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
38 |
Süßmann |
Frederic |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
MHK |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
39 |
Fleischer |
Christian |
Wusterwitz |
M30 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
40 |
Matuschak |
Alf |
Wonnegau |
M50 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
41 |
Hoffmann |
Philipp |
SSV Hohen Neuendorf |
MHK |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
42 |
Rodenbeck |
Jürgen |
Garbsen |
M45 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
43 |
Franke |
Lance |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
MS |
23 |
14 |
15 |
|||||||||
44 |
Schulz |
Thomas |
Brandenburg |
M40 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
45 |
Müller |
Philipp-Johannes |
Caputher SV |
MHK |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
46 |
Schiwek |
Sascha |
SVE Hohen Neuendorf |
MS |
22 |
20 |
10 |
|||||||||
47 |
Netserab |
Kesete |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M30 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
48 |
Peschel |
Ralph |
ESV Lok Potsdam |
M40 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
49 |
Bartusch |
Jens |
WSG KWH 81 |
M45 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
50 |
Küttel |
Üli |
Luzern |
MHK |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
51 |
Latzke |
Rene |
LG Oberhavel |
M35 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
52 |
Wilhelm |
Phillip |
SC Potsdam |
MS |
21 |
16 |
15 |
|||||||||
53 |
Glück |
Christian |
Club Aktiv |
M30 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
54 |
Brosius |
Burkhard |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M50 |
20 |
12 |
20 |
|||||||||
55 |
Schulz |
Keke |
Berlin |
MHK |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
56 |
Niedzialek |
Lukasz |
Siedlice |
MS |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
57 |
Schultz |
Danny |
Neuendorf |
M40 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
58 |
Neigenfind |
Jost |
Caputher SV |
M30 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
59 |
Hoffmann |
Christian |
Dahnsdorf |
M40 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
60 |
Geue |
Matthias |
RSV Werner Otto |
M40 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
61 |
Schneiderbeck |
Enrico |
Ludwigsfelde |
M35 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
62 |
Neutzner |
Christoph |
Berlin |
M40 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
63 |
Krüger |
Carsten |
Marzahn |
M30 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
64 |
Gottwald |
Marcus |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
M30 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
65 |
Berger |
Andy |
Team Bürgel |
M35 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
66 |
Albl |
Felix |
go to run |
MHK |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
67 |
Tetzel |
Jürgen |
Ron Hill Berlin |
M50 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
68 |
Sperling |
Georg |
Bestensee |
MHK |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
69 |
Groger |
Daniel |
MBS |
M35 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
70 |
Mohr |
Uwe |
Ron Hill Berlin |
M55 |
16 |
16 |
20 |
|||||||||
71 |
Hoppe |
Matthias |
Brandenburg |
MS |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
72 |
Hirschfeld |
Heino |
go to run |
M45 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
73 |
Descher |
Christoph |
TLV Rangsdorf |
M35 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
74 |
Szilleweit |
Sandro |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M45 |
15 |
14 |
23 |
|||||||||
75 |
Vollerthun |
Ralph |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M45 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
76 |
Häusler |
Christian |
Neustrelitz |
M30 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
77 |
Mahrenholz |
Thorsten |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M50 |
15 |
20 |
17 |
|||||||||
78 |
Gött |
Klaus |
VfL Brandenburg |
M55 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
79 |
Schnidtneier |
Tino |
Bergholz |
MHK |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
80 |
Werner |
Marcus |
Mittenwalde |
M35 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
81 |
Raab |
Axel |
TC Hennigsdorf |
MHK |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
82 |
Schulze |
Daniel |
Runners Point Potsdam |
M35 |
14 |
17 |
21 |
|||||||||
83 |
Redwanz |
Karsten |
SF Rhinow |
MHK |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
84 |
Seidler |
Pelle |
FC Internationale |
MS |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
85 |
Remmert |
Ingo |
LG Oberhavel |
M45 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
86 |
Blank |
Tino |
M40 |
13 |
13 |
|||||||||||
87 |
Wartmann |
Michael |
Wittenberg |
M40 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
88 |
Rettschlag |
Jacob |
SG Vehlefanz |
MS |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
89 |
Teklab |
Nayzigi |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
MHK |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
90 |
Niendorf |
Mirko |
Belzig |
M30 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
91 |
Nagel |
Stephan |
TTV Werder |
M45 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
92 |
Kronemann |
Stefan |
Schwielowsee |
M35 |
11 |
22 |
19 |
|||||||||
93 |
Hönicke |
Martin |
Traktor Schlalach |
M30 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
94 |
de Koning |
Maurits |
Brück |
MS |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
95 |
Hümbert |
Martin |
Zeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam |
M30 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
96 |
Krüger |
Wilfried |
KSC Strausberg |
M60 |
10 |
20 |
22 |
|||||||||
97 |
Klosa |
Manfred |
LF Rosenthal |
M60 |
10 |
22 |
20 |
|||||||||
98 |
Hädicke |
Mario |
Bestensee |
M30 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
99 |
Cyranek |
Markus |
Runners Point Potsdam |
MHK |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
100 |
Schmidt |
Heiko |
Eisenhüttenstadt |
M50 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
101 |
Schlötke |
Holger |
LG Neuruppin |
M50 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
102 |
Barner |
Julian |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
MS |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
103 |
Höhlbaum |
Stefan |
OSC Potsdam |
MHK |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
104 |
Steffen |
Sascha |
Berlin |
M40 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
105 |
Miczynski |
Erik |
Belzig |
M35 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
106 |
Stoy |
Paul |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
MS |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
107 |
Pahlke |
Konrad |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M30 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
108 |
Kreutzenstein |
Frank |
SCC Berlin |
M40 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
109 |
Trepke |
Maik |
MHK |
8 |
18 |
|||||||||||
110 |
Kriegel |
Paul |
Werderaner Bogenschützen |
MS |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
111 |
Dobberstein |
Christopher |
M30 |
8 |
18 |
|||||||||||
112 |
Franz |
Andreas |
Bergholz |
M30 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
113 |
Groth |
Detlef |
Caputher SV |
M50 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
114 |
Scheumann |
Reinhard |
Zehlendorf |
M55 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
115 |
Cylke |
Patrick |
Mahlow |
M35 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
116 |
Stötzel |
Till |
Velten |
MS |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
117 |
Bellin |
Marcel |
Belzig |
M35 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
118 |
Kaiser |
Marko |
FC Deetz |
M35 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
119 |
Wendt |
Mathias |
HSV |
M45 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
120 |
Mehlis |
Reinhold |
Jahn Nunsdorf |
M65 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
121 |
Neumann |
Helmut |
KSV Pankow |
M60 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
122 |
Giertz |
Heiko |
Team Wolsier |
M50 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
123 |
Günther |
Fritz |
Brandenburg |
MS |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
124 |
Zieger |
Thomas |
Hohburg |
M40 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
125 |
Schmitt |
Eric |
M45 |
4 |
22 |
|||||||||||
126 |
Severon |
Burkhard |
Ketzin |
M60 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
127 |
Schneider |
Arne |
HBG |
MS |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
128 |
Günther |
Mario |
Bände |
MS |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
129 |
Thurley |
Paul |
Caputher SV |
MS |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
130 |
Bundschuh |
Mario |
Borne |
M35 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
131 |
Matthews |
Johannes |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M50 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
132 |
Seiffert |
Martin |
Jusos Brandenburg |
M30 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
133 |
Wiechmann |
Mathis |
Oranienburg |
MS |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
134 |
Schiwek |
Uwe |
M50 |
3 |
23 |
|||||||||||
135 |
Ruge |
Tim |
MHK |
3 |
23 |
|||||||||||
136 |
Huenges |
Jan |
Caputher SV |
MHK |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
137 |
Dobrowald |
Dirk |
Kirchmöser |
M45 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
138 |
Kreemke |
Wolfgang |
ESV Lok Potsdam |
M60 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
139 |
Schlegel |
Andre |
VL Potsdam |
M30 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
140 |
Rosenheinrich |
Detlef |
Rüdersdorf |
M60 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
141 |
Petsche |
Tilo |
Liebenthal |
M45 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
142 |
Schwenzer |
Rayk |
Triathlon Potsdam |
M35 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
143 |
Runge |
Joachim |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
M60 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
144 |
Schäfer |
Norbert |
FSV Basdorf |
M60 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
145 |
Nowak |
Falko |
MHK |
2 |
24 |
|||||||||||
146 |
Korneli |
Jakob |
Caputher SV |
MS |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
147 |
Gerber |
Robert |
Brandenburg |
M30 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
148 |
Tenner |
Rolf |
VL Potsdam |
M65 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
149 |
Dietrich |
Mario |
SV 06 |
M45 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
150 |
Vietrich |
Andreas |
M35 |
1 |
25 |
|||||||||||
151 |
Krause |
Matthias |
VL Potsdam |
MHK |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
152 |
Samoski |
Matthias |
M45 |
1 |
25 |