Sparkassencup 2015, Gesamtwertung W50
|
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
AK |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
1 |
Hoffmann |
Carola |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W50 |
150 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|||
2 |
Werner |
Anke |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W50 |
92 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|||||||
3 |
Grundmann |
Ilka |
LG Oberhavel |
W50 |
49 |
1 |
2 |
|||||||||
4 |
Böhm |
Jaceline |
SC Trebbin |
W50 |
47 |
3 |
2 |
|||||||||
5 |
Mohr |
Christine |
Ron Hill Berlin |
W50 |
47 |
4 |
1 |
|||||||||
6 |
Altenkirch |
Kirsten |
Luckenwalde |
W50 |
44 |
5 |
3 |
|||||||||
7 |
Maixner |
Heike |
LF Rosenthal |
W50 |
41 |
6 |
5 |
|||||||||
8 |
Schierz |
Silvia |
SSV Jüterbog |
W50 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
9 |
Miersch |
Paloma |
Bestensee |
W50 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
10 |
Sourell |
Heidrun |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W50 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
11 |
Thimm |
Heike-Andrea |
ESV Lok Potsdam |
W50 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
12 |
Wedisweiler |
Anne |
Team Oberhavel |
W50 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
13 |
Brosius |
Silke |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W50 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
14 |
Schmidt |
Simone |
W50 |
24 |
2 |
|||||||||||
15 |
Großer |
Katrin |
FSV Stölln |
W50 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
16 |
Neitzel |
Kathrin |
Brandenburg |
W50 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
17 |
Nicolaus |
Jenny |
Samura Oranienburg |
W50 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
18 |
Schlegel |
Christiane |
Oranienburg |
W50 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
19 |
Janke |
Kerstin |
W50 |
23 |
3 |
|||||||||||
20 |
Jeschke |
Heike |
Brandenburg |
W50 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
21 |
Doletzki |
Kerstin |
Wust |
W50 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
22 |
Post |
Bianca |
VL Caputh |
W50 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
23 |
Splittgerber |
Martina |
SV Blau Weiß Dahlewitz |
W50 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
24 |
Monden |
Martina |
Hohen Neuendorf |
W50 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
25 |
Zrenner |
Rita |
VL Potsdam |
W50 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
26 |
Jacob |
Marion |
Leegebruch |
W50 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
27 |
Regner |
Anke |
SG Eigene Scholle |
W50 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
28 |
Hummel |
Dorett |
W50 |
22 |
4 |
|||||||||||
29 |
Kühdorf |
Kathrin |
VL Potsdam |
W50 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
30 |
Hustig |
Ute |
RV Saarmund |
W50 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
31 |
Franke |
Kerstin |
W50 |
21 |
5 |
|||||||||||
32 |
Rißling |
Silke |
W50 |
21 |
5 |
|||||||||||
33 |
Marekowa |
Ugla |
Berlin |
W50 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
34 |
Hoppe |
Kerstin |
VL Caputh |
W50 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
35 |
Lenk |
Heike |
1. LKV |
W50 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
36 |
Philipp |
Ines |
Berlin |
W50 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
37 |
Uebe |
Gabi |
SG Eigene Scholle |
W50 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
38 |
Klemet-Franke |
Jana |
Wiesenburg |
W50 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
39 |
Lesniak |
Grit |
Zeppelinteam im OSC Potsdam |
W50 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
40 |
Strobach |
Irina |
Blau Weiß Dahlewitz |
W50 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
41 |
Gose |
Heike |
VfL Brandenburg |
W50 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
42 |
Angerstein |
Dorit |
W50 |
19 |
7 |
|||||||||||
43 |
von Kiedrowski |
Uta |
VL Kleinmachnow |
W50 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
44 |
Hofsommer |
Karin |
Blau Weiß Dahlewitz |
W50 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
45 |
Knappe |
Angela |
W50 |
18 |
8 |
|||||||||||
46 |
Steinberg |
Petra |
Gräfenhainichen |
W50 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
47 |
Bethke |
Martina |
LT Nauen-Falkensee |
W50 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
48 |
Martin |
Kerstin |
Brandenburg |
W50 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
49 |
Hädelt |
Anne |
Wiesenaue |
W50 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
50 |
Radke |
Corinna |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W50 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
51 |
Haase |
Christina |
Seesportclub Potsdam |
W50 |
15 |
11 |