Sparkassencup 2016, Gesamtwertung Männer
|
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
AK |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
1 |
Kesete |
Netserab |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M30 |
149 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
||||
2 |
Killat |
Jens |
Caputher SV |
M35 |
141 |
12 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
4 |
4 |
|||
3 |
Nayzigi |
Teclab |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
MHK |
140 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
||||
4 |
Paeschke |
Thomas |
Milow |
M45 |
137 |
18 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
8 |
8 |
12 |
|
5 |
Müller |
Oliver |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M40 |
116 |
13 |
7 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
|||||
6 |
Schwarz |
Björn |
Runners Point Potsdam |
M30 |
114 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
|||||
7 |
Cyranek |
Markus |
Runners Point Potsdam |
MHK |
105 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
10 |
5 |
||||||
8 |
Jaudszims |
Steffen |
VL Potsdam |
M45 |
99 |
6 |
11 |
15 |
10 |
8 |
12 |
10 |
||||
9 |
Rathenow |
Jann |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M30 |
90 |
25 |
11 |
4 |
14 |
16 |
10 |
13 |
14 |
|||
10 |
Dech |
Kai-Holger |
LG Wassersuppe |
M50 |
85 |
13 |
12 |
15 |
8 |
12 |
11 |
16 |
||||
11 |
Wilhelm |
Steffen |
SC Potsdam |
M45 |
76 |
23 |
7 |
10 |
16 |
19 |
13 |
15 |
25 |
|||
12 |
Klingbeil |
Swen |
Runners Point Potsdam |
M40 |
76 |
5 |
11 |
18 |
13 |
16 |
17 |
|||||
13 |
Franke |
Robert |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M35 |
75 |
16 |
5 |
9 |
25 |
17 |
9 |
|||||
14 |
Wismach |
Thorsten |
Schwielowsee |
M40 |
58 |
21 |
7 |
9 |
9 |
|||||||
15 |
Plüquett |
Sebastian |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M30 |
54 |
14 |
2 |
8 |
||||||||
16 |
Kelch |
Frank |
LLG Luckenwalde |
M55 |
54 |
10 |
9 |
17 |
14 |
|||||||
17 |
Krause |
Matthias |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M30 |
52 |
9 |
13 |
14 |
16 |
|||||||
18 |
Bellin |
Marcel |
Bad Belzig |
M35 |
44 |
13 |
6 |
24 |
24 |
19 |
||||||
19 |
Groth |
Detlef |
Caputher SV |
M50 |
40 |
8 |
11 |
19 |
||||||||
20 |
Lemke |
Larsen |
Glindow |
M40 |
34 |
21 |
23 |
14 |
16 |
22 |
||||||
21 |
Kramer |
Andreas |
VL Potsdam |
M40 |
33 |
17 |
15 |
18 |
21 |
|||||||
22 |
Kulpa |
Thomas |
LF Brandenburg |
M45 |
26 |
24 |
15 |
13 |
||||||||
23 |
Nadri |
Asis |
SV Kloster Lehnin |
MHK |
20 |
24 |
14 |
20 |
||||||||
24 |
Thurley |
Tom |
Caputher SV |
MHK |
49 |
2 |
1 |
|||||||||
25 |
Rodenbeck |
Jürgen |
Wunsdorf |
M45 |
48 |
2 |
2 |
|||||||||
26 |
Kreische |
Marco |
Bogenlaufen |
MHK |
35 |
6 |
11 |
|||||||||
27 |
Peschel |
Ralph |
ESV Lok Potsdam |
M40 |
33 |
16 |
3 |
|||||||||
28 |
Schulze |
Daniel |
Runners Point Potsdam |
M35 |
32 |
8 |
12 |
|||||||||
29 |
Bäwert |
Steffen |
VfL Brandenburg |
MHK |
32 |
14 |
6 |
|||||||||
30 |
Horn |
Moritz |
Triathlon Potsdam |
MS |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
31 |
Pannwitz |
Dominik |
SG Vehlefanz |
MS |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
32 |
Martens |
Hendrik |
HBG |
MS |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
33 |
Latzke |
Rene |
LG Oberhavel |
M40 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
34 |
Wiewald |
Philipp |
Triathlon Potsdam |
MS |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
35 |
Hägele |
Matthias |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M45 |
23 |
12 |
17 |
|||||||||
36 |
Neigenfind |
Jost |
M35 |
23 |
3 |
|||||||||||
37 |
Müller |
Philipp-Johannes |
Caputher SV |
M30 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
38 |
Prill |
Lucas |
LLG Luckenwalde |
MS |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
39 |
Griep |
Gustav |
HBG |
MS |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
40 |
Jauch |
Marcel |
M30 |
22 |
4 |
|||||||||||
41 |
Ehinlanwo |
Maurice |
Triathlon Potsdam |
MS |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
42 |
Regorius |
Sascha |
Runners Point Potsdam |
M35 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
43 |
Heine |
Friedrich |
SC Potsdam |
MS |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
44 |
Süßmann |
Frederic |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
MHK |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
45 |
Ilgner |
Frank |
MBS |
M40 |
21 |
16 |
15 |
|||||||||
46 |
Schulz |
Thomas |
Brandenburg |
M45 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
47 |
Dogue |
Patrick |
OSC Potsdam |
MHK |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
48 |
Müller |
Anthony |
Mahlower SV |
MS |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
49 |
Baselt |
Jens |
Berlin |
M50 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
50 |
Riege |
Marco |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
MHK |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
51 |
Heberer |
Dennis |
Kimbia |
MHK |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
52 |
Baranowski |
Matthias |
Schildow |
M30 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
53 |
Kayser |
Ralf |
Leegebruch |
M30 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
54 |
Schumann |
Winfried |
Neukölln |
M50 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
55 |
Glück |
Christian |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M35 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
56 |
Richter |
Robert |
BSC Süd |
M40 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
57 |
Rothe |
Mathias |
Rehbrücke |
MHK |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
58 |
Seidler |
Pelle |
FC Internationale |
MHK |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
59 |
Kronemann |
Stefan |
VL Caputh |
M35 |
18 |
17 |
17 |
|||||||||
60 |
Lebsche |
Matthias |
Lübnitz |
M40 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
61 |
Franke |
Lance |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
MS |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
62 |
Berger |
Andy |
Team Bürgel |
M35 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
63 |
Rüther |
Darius |
Berlin |
MHK |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
64 |
Descher |
Christoph |
TLV Rangsdorf |
M35 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
65 |
Golawski |
Robert |
Siedlce |
MS |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
66 |
Bauckmeier |
Steffen |
Glienicke |
M50 |
16 |
17 |
19 |
|||||||||
67 |
Zick |
Torsten |
LG Wassersuppe |
M50 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
68 |
Hoffmann |
Christian |
Dahsdorf |
M40 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
69 |
Hümbert |
Martin |
Zeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam |
M30 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
70 |
Rettschlag |
Jakob |
SG Vehlefanz |
MS |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
71 |
Luel |
Fithawi |
MHK |
15 |
11 |
|||||||||||
72 |
Hehne |
Lukas |
Lehnsdorf |
MS |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
73 |
Buß |
Pascal |
LLG Luckenwalde |
MS |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
74 |
Kuehnast |
Maximilian |
SG Vehlefanz |
MS |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
75 |
Hasenknopf |
Stefan |
SCC Berlin |
M40 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
76 |
Paul-Peters |
Rene |
Runners Point Potsdam |
M45 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
77 |
Fechner |
Randy |
Königs Wusterhausen |
M35 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
78 |
Statt |
Benedikt |
Michendorf |
MHK |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
79 |
Habedank |
Lars |
ZF Brandenburg |
M35 |
13 |
17 |
22 |
|||||||||
80 |
Alert |
Claudius |
WF Brandenburg |
MS |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
81 |
Gruhl |
Steffen |
FF-Langerwisch |
M35 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
82 |
Möller |
Bodo |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M55 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
83 |
Günther |
Mirko |
Empor Schenkenberg |
M30 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
84 |
Ahlhron |
Finn |
Triathlon Potsdam |
MS |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
85 |
Schuster |
Marvin |
SG Vehlefanz |
MS |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
86 |
Benda |
Sven |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M65 |
11 |
20 |
21 |
|||||||||
87 |
Möhle |
Holger |
SCC Berlin |
M50 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
88 |
Skrabs |
Sören |
M45 |
11 |
15 |
|||||||||||
89 |
Tilgner |
Janik |
HBG |
MS |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
90 |
Albl |
Nicolas |
Kimbia |
MS |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
91 |
Mehlis |
Reinhold |
Jahn nunsdorf |
M65 |
9 |
19 |
24 |
|||||||||
92 |
Moeck |
Sascha |
Berlin |
M40 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
93 |
Rosenheinrich |
Detlef |
Rüdersdorf |
M60 |
9 |
18 |
25 |
|||||||||
94 |
Grüneberg |
Steffen |
RSC Großbeeren |
M40 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
95 |
Schiwek |
Uwe |
M50 |
8 |
18 |
|||||||||||
96 |
Beyer |
Olaf |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M55 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
97 |
Eidhof |
Chris |
Berlin |
M30 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
98 |
Waziri |
Jaward |
SV Kloster Lehnin |
MHK |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
99 |
Mai |
Christopher |
VfL Brandenburg |
MHK |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
100 |
de Koning |
Maurits |
Brück |
MS |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
101 |
Mahrenholz |
Thorsten |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M50 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
102 |
Kempa |
Mario |
Michendorf |
M45 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
103 |
Steinführer |
Matthias |
Ludwigsfelde |
M30 |
7 |
22 |
23 |
|||||||||
104 |
Skrzypies |
Jozef |
Roskosz |
MS |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
105 |
Stolle |
Enrico |
RC Rathenow |
M20 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
106 |
Barsch |
Detlef |
Schwedt |
M45 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
107 |
Cierpinski |
Bert |
Golzow |
M40 |
7 |
25 |
20 |
|||||||||
108 |
Sapparth |
Daniel |
LT Brandenburg |
M35 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
109 |
Kreemke |
Wolfgang |
ESV Lok Potsdam |
M60 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
110 |
Rodegast |
Jens |
Belziger SG Einheit |
M50 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
111 |
Kreutzenstein |
Frank |
SSC Rangsdorf |
M40 |
6 |
24 |
22 |
|||||||||
112 |
Werner |
Markus |
LG Oberhavel |
MHK |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
113 |
Eckert |
Mathias |
BSG LBS |
M40 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
114 |
Greiser |
Niklas |
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf |
MS |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
115 |
Engert |
Reinhardt |
Mucki Farm Hennigsdorf |
M65 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
116 |
Behrens |
Marko |
VL Potsdam |
M40 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
117 |
Stamer |
Guido |
Kyritzer LV |
M35 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
118 |
Ledebuhr |
Christoph |
LLV Ludwigsfelde |
MS |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
119 |
Glowacki |
Konrad |
Roskosz |
MS |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
120 |
Scheerer |
Philipp |
SC Potsdam |
MS |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
121 |
Zastrau |
Daniel |
HBG |
MS |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
122 |
Madde |
Alejandro |
MHK |
5 |
21 |
|||||||||||
123 |
Künne |
Jörg |
ZF Brandenburg |
M45 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
124 |
Stradmann |
Hannes |
Magdeburg |
M35 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
125 |
Schneider |
Bernd |
MSV Zossen |
M60 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
126 |
Förster |
Axel |
Hohen Neuendorf |
M50 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
127 |
Nagel |
Stephan |
FC Deetz |
M45 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
128 |
Swillus |
Ronny |
MHK |
4 |
22 |
|||||||||||
129 |
Nowak |
Falko |
M30 |
4 |
22 |
|||||||||||
130 |
Pehlemann |
Rene |
Germania Milow |
M35 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
131 |
Schlegel |
Andre |
M35 |
3 |
23 |
|||||||||||
132 |
Cylke |
Patrick |
SG Stern Ludwigsfelde |
M35 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
133 |
Pahlke |
Konrad |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M30 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
134 |
Burmeister |
Burkhardt |
Schwedt |
M50 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
135 |
Ehrlich |
Pascal |
FSV Stölln |
MHK |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
136 |
Kadir |
Taha |
SV Kloster Lehnin |
MS |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
137 |
Niendorf |
Mirko |
Borussia Belzig |
M30 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
138 |
Dahlke |
Tobias |
Oranienburg |
MS |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
139 |
Kaiser |
Marko |
FC Deetz |
M35 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
140 |
Regenberg |
Bastian |
SG Vehlefanz |
MS |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
141 |
Klosa |
Manfred |
Tornow |
M65 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
142 |
Seidler |
Bosse |
Caputher SV |
MS |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
143 |
Kroke |
Hannes |
MSV Zossen |
MS |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
144 |
Dölling |
Jörg |
VL Jüterbog |
M55 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
145 |
Weigel |
Torsten |
MHK |
1 |
25 |
|||||||||||
146 |
Wolf |
Ronny |
Leegebruch |
M40 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
147 |
Bollnow |
Kristian |
Rathenow |
M30 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
148 |
Großer |
Max |
Brandenburg |
MS |
1 |
25 |