Sparkassencup 2017, Gesamtwertung Frauen
|
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
AK |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
1 |
Latocha |
Alexandra |
SG Brieselang |
W40 |
150 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
||
2 |
Mettke |
Friderike |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
WHK |
140 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|||
3 |
Gericke |
Damaris |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W40 |
138 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
||
4 |
Latzo |
Manuela |
LC Michendorf |
W50 |
88 |
22 |
17 |
6 |
16 |
10 |
24 |
7 |
12 |
|||
5 |
Schubert |
Rita |
VfL Brandenburg |
W60 |
83 |
10 |
14 |
8 |
4 |
17 |
20 |
|||||
6 |
Rychlik |
Kathrin |
Neuenhagen |
W40 |
80 |
14 |
16 |
16 |
21 |
16 |
8 |
8 |
14 |
|||
7 |
Post |
Bianca |
VL Caputh |
W55 |
43 |
21 |
25 |
19 |
10 |
21 |
17 |
|||||
8 |
Janneck |
Carolin |
VL Caputh |
W30 |
37 |
18 |
22 |
17 |
16 |
23 |
23 |
|||||
9 |
Queiser |
Michaela |
Gotorun |
W35 |
36 |
18 |
19 |
7 |
24 |
|||||||
10 |
Pagel |
Annett |
VL Brück |
W50 |
32 |
21 |
18 |
20 |
13 |
|||||||
11 |
Lemke |
Elke |
VL Glindow |
W60 |
24 |
25 |
19 |
11 |
25 |
|||||||
12 |
Sowa |
Bärbel |
LG Kappe |
W65 |
18 |
22 |
18 |
20 |
||||||||
13 |
Schierz |
Sylvia |
SSV Jüterbog |
W55 |
48 |
2 |
2 |
|||||||||
14 |
Nerger |
Eileen |
Runners Point Potsdam |
WHK |
46 |
1 |
5 |
|||||||||
15 |
Koppe |
Katja |
SV WF Brandenburg |
W40 |
39 |
6 |
7 |
|||||||||
16 |
von Daacke |
Ute |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W50 |
38 |
8 |
6 |
|||||||||
17 |
Lennartz |
Eve |
W35 |
37 |
4 |
11 |
||||||||||
18 |
Gomoll |
Ilka |
Berlin |
W45 |
34 |
7 |
11 |
|||||||||
19 |
Brillowski |
Monika |
LT Kloster Lehnin |
W55 |
34 |
8 |
10 |
|||||||||
20 |
Fraedrich |
Anke |
Mahlower SV |
W40 |
32 |
13 |
7 |
|||||||||
21 |
Knackstedt |
Anja |
Caputher SV |
WS |
32 |
11 |
9 |
|||||||||
22 |
Meyer |
Katrin |
Michendorf |
W45 |
29 |
9 |
14 |
|||||||||
23 |
Mattern |
Carolin |
OSC Berlin |
W30 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
24 |
Krüger |
Jördis |
Hannover 96 |
W30 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
25 |
Brinkhoff |
Tamara |
TSV Wiesenburg |
WS |
25 |
12 |
15 |
|||||||||
26 |
Aschersleben |
Jessy |
LC Cottbus |
WS |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
27 |
Kliche |
Louisa |
SC Potsdam |
WS |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
28 |
Seidel |
Maja |
VL Falkensee |
WHK |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
29 |
Unterberger |
Birgit |
OSC Berlin |
W40 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
30 |
Schönherr |
Sophia |
OSC Potsdam |
WS |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
31 |
Mai |
Mathilda |
LLG Luckenwalde |
WS |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
32 |
Fischer |
Anne-Sophie |
VfL Tegel |
WHK |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
33 |
Weigt |
Jennifer |
Runners Point Potsdam |
W30 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
34 |
Czaja |
Paulina |
Poznan |
WHK |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
35 |
Valdes |
Adriana |
Bad Belzig |
W35 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
36 |
Heyer |
Michaela |
MSV Zossen |
W45 |
22 |
20 |
10 |
|||||||||
37 |
Lerchl |
Julia |
OSC Potsdam |
WS |
22 |
9 |
21 |
|||||||||
38 |
Raschkewitz |
Katharina |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
WHK |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
39 |
Cacean |
Veronica |
W35 |
22 |
4 |
|||||||||||
40 |
Heinrich |
Jana |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W50 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
41 |
Paul |
Janina |
Runners Point Potsdam |
W45 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
42 |
Landstorfer |
Helena |
Ludwigsfelder LA |
WS |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
43 |
Wöller |
Jana |
Runners Point Potsdam |
W30 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
44 |
Engelmann |
Franziska |
Bergfelde |
W40 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
45 |
Wernicke |
Susanne |
Neubrandenburg |
W30 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
46 |
Oelsen |
Ulrike |
SG Vehlefanz |
W40 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
47 |
Leonhardt |
Julia |
LG Pätz |
WS |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
48 |
Möller |
Susanne |
W50 |
21 |
5 |
|||||||||||
49 |
Mann |
Kerstin |
VL Kirchmöser |
W45 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
50 |
Wahl |
Teresa |
Blankenfelde-Mahlow |
WS |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
51 |
Tyws |
Denise |
W40 |
20 |
6 |
|||||||||||
52 |
Landstorfer |
Sylvia |
Ludwigsfelder LA |
W50 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
53 |
Schulz |
Katja |
Zehdenick |
W35 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
54 |
Gottwald |
Monique |
WHK |
20 |
6 |
|||||||||||
55 |
Borgwardt |
Carola |
WSG Königs Wusterhausen |
W55 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
56 |
Brümmerstedt |
Marlies |
Stechow |
W55 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
57 |
Rarek |
Martina |
Roßlau |
W55 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
58 |
Ohrt |
Anna |
OSC Potsdam |
WS |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
59 |
Forde |
Shirley |
Mahlower SV |
WS |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
60 |
Wagner |
Christin |
Birkenwerder |
W35 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
61 |
Küster |
Marthe |
OSC Potsdam |
WS |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
62 |
Berning |
Anne-Kathrin |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
W35 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
63 |
Weber |
Jule |
OSC Potsdam |
WS |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
64 |
König |
Luise |
W30 |
18 |
8 |
|||||||||||
65 |
Kostadinovic |
Fimija |
WS |
18 |
8 |
|||||||||||
66 |
Schuster |
Mandy |
SG Vehlefanz |
WS |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
67 |
Klausner |
Christiane |
Berlin |
W40 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
68 |
Wieland |
Alexandra |
Bad Belzig |
WHK |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
69 |
Rappsilber |
Katrin |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W40 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
70 |
Mohr |
Christine |
Ron Hill Berlin |
W55 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
71 |
Rücker |
Hannah |
Samura Oranienburg |
WS |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
72 |
Reibitz |
Franziska |
Gotorun |
W40 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
73 |
Grundmann |
Ilka |
LG Oberhavel |
W55 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
74 |
Zielinski |
Annett |
W45 |
17 |
23 |
12 |
||||||||||
75 |
Chucholowski |
Constance |
Berlin |
WHK |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
76 |
Stolle |
Doreen |
LG Bünger Rathenow |
W50 |
17 |
20 |
15 |
|||||||||
77 |
Brede |
Dorina |
Luwigslust |
W50 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
78 |
Jachczyk |
Janett |
LP Stechlin |
W35 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
79 |
Cierpinski |
Paula |
VfL Brandenburg |
WS |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
80 |
Knockstedt |
Anja |
Caputher SV |
WS |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
81 |
Eger |
Cynthia |
SG Vehlefanz |
WHK |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
82 |
Wurster |
Jennifer |
W30 |
16 |
10 |
|||||||||||
83 |
Dalmann |
Melanie |
Stölln |
W30 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
84 |
Harlitz |
Julia |
W30 |
16 |
10 |
|||||||||||
85 |
Hintze |
Ksenia |
VL Potsdam |
W35 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
86 |
von Daacke |
Nele |
OSC Potsdam |
WHK |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
87 |
Böhm |
Jaceline |
SC Trebbin |
W50 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
88 |
Schubert |
Stefanie |
Berlin |
W30 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
89 |
Ziebura |
Maria |
Velten |
WS |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
90 |
Barsnick |
Petra |
W55 |
15 |
11 |
|||||||||||
91 |
Wibberenz |
Sarah |
VL Brandenburg |
WS |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
92 |
Lahr-Eigen |
Katrin |
VL Caputh |
W35 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
93 |
Splittgerber |
Martina |
BW Dahlewitz |
W50 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
94 |
Bruchmüller |
Ramona |
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf |
W55 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
95 |
Obst |
Amelie |
Caputher SV |
WS |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
96 |
Gläser |
Heike |
SSV Hohen Neuendorf |
W50 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
97 |
Malik |
Jacqueline |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W45 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
98 |
Krügel |
Ingrid |
Premnitz |
W70 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
99 |
Nickel |
Dania |
Bad Belzig |
WHK |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
100 |
Augustin-Heinrich |
Kristin |
VL Caputh |
W40 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
101 |
Gans |
Fiona |
Mahlower SV |
WS |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
102 |
Kübke |
Linda |
Berlin |
W30 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
103 |
Schwarz |
Kathrin |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W55 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
104 |
Henning |
Angelina |
Velten |
WS |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
105 |
Kanter |
Simone |
W35 |
13 |
13 |
|||||||||||
106 |
Apel |
Josefine |
W30 |
13 |
13 |
|||||||||||
107 |
Wildt |
Olga |
W30 |
13 |
13 |
|||||||||||
108 |
Elzer-Kreklau |
Anke |
Laach |
W45 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
109 |
Maixner |
Heike |
LF Rosenthal |
W50 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
110 |
Jäger |
Waltraud |
SC Trebbin |
W45 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
111 |
Aglaster |
Marina |
Werder |
W35 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
112 |
Weinkauf |
Anke |
VL Hennigsdorf |
W45 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
113 |
Häntsche |
Susanne |
WHK |
12 |
14 |
|||||||||||
114 |
Kunze |
Barbara |
PSV Berlin |
W50 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
115 |
Leistikow |
Diana |
Bergen |
W30 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
116 |
Szilleweit |
Jeanett |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W45 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
117 |
Wahl |
Teresa |
VL Mahlow |
WS |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
118 |
Altenkirch |
Kirsten |
VL Luckenwalde |
W50 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
119 |
Dannöhl |
Georgia |
WS |
11 |
15 |
|||||||||||
120 |
Sutthoff |
Kira |
WHK |
11 |
15 |
|||||||||||
121 |
Weigel |
Signe Liv |
SSV Hohen Neuendorf |
WS |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
122 |
Hartmann |
Christina |
Wildau |
W35 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
123 |
Ritson |
Emma |
Berlin |
WHK |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
124 |
Girot |
Anne |
Berlin |
W35 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
125 |
Koal |
Ingrid |
NLLB Cottbus |
W65 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
126 |
Gerke-Gans |
Inga |
Mahlower SV |
W45 |
10 |
23 |
19 |
|||||||||
127 |
Wendland |
Lena |
VL Leegebruch |
WS |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
128 |
Höhne |
Anja |
LC Michendorf |
W45 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
129 |
Kermbach |
Birgit |
Magdeburg |
W55 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
130 |
Kuchar |
Simone |
VL Brandenburg |
W45 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
131 |
Hummel |
Dorett |
Fläming |
W55 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
132 |
Schülke |
Anke |
Runners Point Potsdam |
W40 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
133 |
Martinowski |
Agata |
W30 |
9 |
17 |
|||||||||||
134 |
Lindner |
Charlotte |
VRV Birkenwerder |
WS |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
135 |
Hahn |
Simone |
VL Leegebruch |
W45 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
136 |
Leonhardt |
Andrea |
LG Pätz |
W50 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
137 |
Poschardt-Groß |
Antje |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W35 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
138 |
Petereit |
Annika |
Fürstenwalde |
W35 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
139 |
Theisen |
Kerstin |
Ludwigsfelder LA |
W40 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
140 |
Jahnkow |
Renate |
Berlin |
W50 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
141 |
Uber |
Tine |
VL Potsdam |
W50 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
142 |
Meerstetter |
Sylke |
W45 |
8 |
18 |
|||||||||||
143 |
Knöchel |
Mira |
Club Aktiv |
W40 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
144 |
Weisener |
Elke |
LT Nauen/Falkensee |
W60 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
145 |
Clayton |
Katrin |
VL Brandenburg |
W40 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
146 |
Dongowski |
Inga |
VL Caputh |
W40 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
147 |
Röpstorf |
Evgeniya |
W55 |
7 |
19 |
|||||||||||
148 |
Waltz |
Christine |
Velten |
W50 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
149 |
Sourell |
Heidrun |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W50 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
150 |
Wilhelm |
Jeanette |
SC Potsdam |
W45 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
151 |
Kapons |
Silke |
W45 |
7 |
19 |
|||||||||||
152 |
Roßberg |
Kornelia |
Berlin |
W55 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
153 |
Makswitat |
Julia |
VL Ludwigsfelde |
W30 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
154 |
Warmuth |
Elke |
W65 |
6 |
20 |
|||||||||||
155 |
Bruggaier |
Renata |
Bundespolizei |
W40 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
156 |
Debel |
Kerstin |
W35 |
6 |
20 |
|||||||||||
157 |
Schulz |
Gina |
LG Potsdam |
WHK |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
158 |
Bartscher |
Gerda |
SCC Berlin |
W60 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
159 |
Strobach |
Irina |
BW Dahlewitz |
W55 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
160 |
Krebs |
Marina |
Birkenwerder |
W60 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
161 |
Roloff |
Grit |
LG Pätz |
W45 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
162 |
Gröger |
Stefanie |
WHK |
5 |
21 |
|||||||||||
163 |
Oßwald |
Katja |
Weißenfels |
W40 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
164 |
Sandner |
Anke |
W35 |
5 |
21 |
|||||||||||
165 |
Walter |
Josefine |
VL Glindow |
WS |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
166 |
Lenz |
Sandra |
W40 |
4 |
22 |
|||||||||||
167 |
Herzsprung |
Nadine |
Werder |
W35 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
168 |
Hackert |
Garnet |
W35 |
4 |
22 |
|||||||||||
169 |
Knauer |
Susanne |
W35 |
4 |
22 |
|||||||||||
170 |
Dinneen |
Molly |
WHK |
4 |
22 |
|||||||||||
171 |
Henschel |
Krystina |
VL Potsdam |
W50 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
172 |
Ryl |
Katrin |
VL Brandenburg |
W40 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
173 |
Richter |
Marita |
Roßlau |
W55 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
174 |
Sauermann |
Sophie |
OSC Potsdam |
WS |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
175 |
Koppusch |
Klarissa |
WS |
3 |
23 |
|||||||||||
176 |
Woike |
Bettina |
Oranienburger HC |
WS |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
177 |
Sommerfeld |
Lea |
Kleinmachnow |
WS |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
178 |
Stenzel |
Katja |
OCR Heidesprinter |
WHK |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
179 |
Lesniak |
Grit |
VL Potsdam |
W55 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
180 |
Pflaume |
Danuta |
W40 |
2 |
24 |
|||||||||||
181 |
Schöne |
Andrea |
Ludwigsfelder LA |
W45 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
182 |
Mistareck |
Katrin |
W45 |
2 |
24 |
|||||||||||
183 |
Buhl |
Kerstin |
Berlin |
W50 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
184 |
Neumann-Mendling |
Irmi |
Phöben |
W60 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
185 |
Thiemer |
Alicia |
VL Leegebruch |
WS |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
186 |
Kühne |
Anja |
W40 |
2 |
24 |
|||||||||||
187 |
Reinländer |
Claudia |
W35 |
2 |
24 |
|||||||||||
188 |
Geue |
Gaby |
W50 |
2 |
24 |
|||||||||||
189 |
Werner |
Anke |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W55 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
190 |
Blum |
Lisa |
Frankfurt/Oder |
WHK |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
191 |
Zrenner |
Rita |
OSC Potsdam |
W50 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
192 |
Welk |
Sarah Lena |
Teschendorf |
WS |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
193 |
Grogger |
Nicole |
WSG Königs Wusterhausen |
W35 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
194 |
Albrecht |
Liane |
W30 |
1 |
25 |
|||||||||||
195 |
Deutschmann |
Kristiana |
LG Bünger Rathenow |
W65 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
196 |
Hoppe |
Lucienne |
VL Brandenburg |
WS |
1 |
25 |