Sparkassencup 2017, Gesamtwertung M30
|
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
AK |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
1 |
Cyranek |
Marcus |
FC Deutsche Post |
M30 |
150 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|||
2 |
Rathenow |
Jann |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M30 |
144 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
||
3 |
Krause |
Matthias |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M30 |
133 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
|||||
4 |
Pahlke |
Konrad |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M30 |
74 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
18 |
|||||||
5 |
Kesete |
Netserab |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M30 |
70 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
||||||||
6 |
Heinicke |
Chris |
Tangermünde |
M30 |
48 |
1 |
3 |
|||||||||
7 |
Hähnel |
Hannes |
JK Running |
M30 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
8 |
Plüquett |
Sebastian |
Triathlon Potsdam |
M30 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
9 |
Krüger |
Carsten |
LAC Berlin |
M30 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
10 |
Duschka |
Sven |
Brädikow |
M30 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
11 |
Seidel |
Florian |
SCC Berlin |
M30 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
12 |
Flohr |
Julian |
SCC Berlin |
M30 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
13 |
Grzybek |
Stefan |
Premnitz |
M30 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
14 |
Schweitzer |
Denis |
Stahl Beetzsee |
M30 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
15 |
Schmidt |
Ernest |
Serno |
M30 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
16 |
Wachtel |
Marcus |
SC Trebbin |
M30 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
17 |
Meyer |
Daniel |
VL Leegebruch |
M30 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
18 |
Notdroft |
Steven |
Premnitz |
M30 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
19 |
Dauel |
Johannes |
VL Brandenburg |
M30 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
20 |
Niendorf |
Mirko |
Borussia Belzig |
M30 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
21 |
Seiffert |
Martin |
Jusos Brandenburg |
M30 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
22 |
Unterseher |
Stefan |
Beelitz |
M30 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
23 |
Uschner |
Ronny |
VSG Bestensee |
M30 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
24 |
Dalmann |
Steffen |
Stölln |
M30 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
25 |
Dupont |
Björn |
ASC Brandenburg |
M30 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
26 |
Schwenker |
Felix |
M30 |
21 |
5 |
|||||||||||
27 |
Möller |
Sebastian |
VL Nuthetal |
M30 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
28 |
Stoy |
Oliver |
Lauterbach |
M30 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
29 |
Huber |
Jens |
SG Töplitz |
M30 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
30 |
Galow |
Ingo |
M30 |
20 |
6 |
|||||||||||
31 |
Herrmann |
Danny |
TSV Wiesenburg |
M30 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
32 |
Escolano |
Juan |
Berlin |
M30 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
33 |
Ziems |
Christopher |
M30 |
20 |
6 |
|||||||||||
34 |
Birnbaum |
Nico |
Reichenhain |
M30 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
35 |
Hilbert |
Christian |
Potsdamer Herbstlauf |
M30 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
36 |
Vater |
Martin |
VL Oranienburg |
M30 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
37 |
Schall |
Thomas |
VL Potsdam |
M30 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
38 |
Rothe |
Matthias |
M30 |
19 |
7 |
|||||||||||
39 |
Mauch |
Mathias |
M30 |
19 |
7 |
|||||||||||
40 |
Stepien |
Krysztof |
Beelitz |
M30 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
41 |
Lewkowitz |
Steffen |
VL Frankfurt/Oder |
M30 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
42 |
Stief |
David |
Berlin |
M30 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
43 |
Springer |
Ronny |
VL Potsdam |
M30 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
44 |
Heyne |
Christian |
VL Rathenow |
M30 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
45 |
Berger |
Marcus |
M30 |
18 |
8 |
|||||||||||
46 |
Schlüter |
Andreas |
Jusos Brandenburg |
M30 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
47 |
Behrends |
Stefan |
Ruppin |
M30 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
48 |
Köhler |
Florian |
SG Töplitz |
M30 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
49 |
Rahn |
Lars |
VL Rathenow |
M30 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
50 |
Rossberg |
Tom |
M30 |
17 |
9 |
|||||||||||
51 |
Dumalsky |
Marco |
VL Hohen Neuendorf |
M30 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
52 |
Goskowitz |
Martin |
Chemnitz |
M30 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
53 |
Günther |
Mirko |
M30 |
16 |
10 |
|||||||||||
54 |
Kühne |
Gordon |
ZF Brandenburg |
M30 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
55 |
Schulze |
Frank |
M30 |
16 |
10 |
|||||||||||
56 |
Wilhelm |
Chjristoph |
VL Oranienburg |
M30 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
57 |
Goskowitz |
Jan |
Berlin |
M30 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
58 |
Niendorf |
Mirko |
Borussia Belzig |
M30 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
59 |
Hintze |
Mathias |
ZF Brandenburg |
M30 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
60 |
Roßberg |
Till |
Berlin |
M30 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
61 |
Michalak |
Roman |
Oranienbuger Boxclub |
M30 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
62 |
Krause |
Stefan |
M30 |
14 |
12 |
|||||||||||
63 |
Eisermann |
Rene |
Havelflitzer |
M30 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
64 |
Schulz |
Christoph |
LFV Oberholz |
M30 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
65 |
Strese |
Daniel |
ZF Brandenburg |
M30 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
66 |
Lux |
Erik |
GFZ Potsdam |
M30 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
67 |
Dimenic |
Mauricio |
M30 |
12 |
14 |
|||||||||||
68 |
Schulze |
Thomas |
M30 |
11 |
15 |
|||||||||||
69 |
Krüger |
Robin |
VL Brandenburg |
M30 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
70 |
Schwarz |
Christian |
M30 |
10 |
16 |
|||||||||||
71 |
Kutsche |
Ronnx |
VL Brandenburg |
M30 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
72 |
Rugenstein |
Daniel |
M30 |
9 |
17 |
|||||||||||
73 |
Gersdorf |
Tino |
M30 |
7 |
19 |
|||||||||||
74 |
Spahn |
Mario |
M30 |
6 |
20 |
|||||||||||
75 |
Herrmann |
Christoph |
M30 |
5 |
21 |
|||||||||||
76 |
Erdmann |
Christian |
SWP Potsdam |
M30 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
77 |
Dittrich |
Raik |
Club Aktiv |
M30 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
78 |
Regulin |
Uli |
Club Aktiv |
M30 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
79 |
Straka |
Marcus |
M30 |
1 |
25 |