Sparkassencup 2017, Gesamtwertung M60
|
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
AK |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
1 |
Rosenheinrich |
Detlef |
VL Rüdersdorf |
M60 |
148 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|||||
2 |
Krüger |
Wilfried |
KSC Strausberg |
M60 |
143 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|||||
3 |
Reck |
Norbert |
SG Ferch |
M60 |
128 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
||||
4 |
Satzky |
Berthold |
SV Kloster Lehnin |
M60 |
98 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
10 |
||||||
5 |
Elmer |
Günter |
LG Bünger |
M60 |
88 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
|||||||
6 |
Bukowiecki |
Knut |
TLV Rangsdorf |
M60 |
47 |
2 |
3 |
|||||||||
7 |
Hofsommer |
Jürgen |
Blau Weiß Dahlewitz |
M60 |
44 |
3 |
5 |
|||||||||
8 |
Zureck |
Axel |
FA Fahrland |
M60 |
44 |
5 |
3 |
|||||||||
9 |
Granzow |
Eckhard |
Neuruppin |
M60 |
44 |
5 |
3 |
|||||||||
10 |
Neumann |
Helmut |
Berlin |
M60 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
11 |
Schmidt |
Norbert |
Team Oberhavel |
M60 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
12 |
Burghard |
Gerhard |
M60 |
25 |
1 |
|||||||||||
13 |
Rudolph |
Herbert |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M60 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
14 |
Fistler |
Uwe |
VL Brandenburg |
M60 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
15 |
Schenke |
Jörg |
Triathlon Potsdam |
M60 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
16 |
Lippert |
Frank |
VL Kloster Lehnin |
M60 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
17 |
Henze |
Ingbert |
M60 |
24 |
2 |
|||||||||||
18 |
Severon |
Burkhard |
VfL Brandenburg |
M60 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
19 |
Hesse |
Andreas |
Pirna |
M60 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
20 |
Präger |
Eginhard |
VL Eberswalde |
M60 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
21 |
Rode |
Dietmar |
GW Oranienburg |
M60 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
22 |
Richter |
Karlheinz |
KSF Potsdam |
M60 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
23 |
Bölke |
Hartmut |
LG Wassersuppe |
M60 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
24 |
Rymarowicz |
Peter |
Berlin |
M60 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
25 |
Richter |
Gerd |
HSV Wildau |
M60 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
26 |
Fritsch |
Manuel |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
M60 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
27 |
Ramelow |
Norbert |
M60 |
22 |
4 |
|||||||||||
28 |
Berthold |
Wolfgang |
VL Brandenburg |
M60 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
29 |
Kümmerling |
Rolf |
Berlin |
M60 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
30 |
Gafeev |
Rafail |
M60 |
21 |
5 |
|||||||||||
31 |
Woinar |
Heinz |
Nudow |
M60 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
32 |
Harms |
Gerd |
VL Potsdam |
M60 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
33 |
Schäfer |
Norbert |
FSV Basdorf |
M60 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
34 |
Mehl |
Bernd |
M60 |
20 |
6 |
|||||||||||
35 |
Jäger |
Winfried |
Ron Hill Berlin |
M60 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
36 |
Simanzik |
Joachim |
VL Töplitz |
M60 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
37 |
Nickel |
Eberhard |
Berlin |
M60 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
38 |
Polcuch |
Konrad |
Berlin |
M60 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
39 |
Schröter |
Uwe |
VL Ludwigsfelde |
M60 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
40 |
Eschholz |
Helmut |
M60 |
18 |
8 |
|||||||||||
41 |
Tyburski |
Detlef |
VL Oranienburg |
M60 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
42 |
Schmidt |
Hans Bernhard |
Krahne |
M60 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
43 |
Bamm |
Harald |
VL Oranienburg |
M60 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
44 |
Kroll |
Rüdiger |
Basdorf |
M60 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
45 |
Buchberger |
Erhard |
Berlin |
M60 |
15 |
11 |