Sparkassencup 2017, Gesamtwertung Männer
|
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
AK |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
1 |
Cyranek |
Marcus |
FC Deutsche Post |
M30 |
147 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
|||
2 |
Killat |
Jens |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M35 |
143 |
13 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
||||
3 |
Wegert |
Maximilian |
SV Dallgow |
MHK |
130 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
||||
4 |
Franke |
Robert |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M40 |
119 |
20 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
18 |
13 |
6 |
8 |
|||
5 |
Rathenow |
Jann |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M30 |
103 |
8 |
5 |
15 |
10 |
3 |
13 |
14 |
||||
6 |
Schwarz |
Björn |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M35 |
95 |
3 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
16 |
||||||
7 |
Kelch |
Frank |
LLG Luckenwalde |
M55 |
95 |
7 |
8 |
19 |
9 |
6 |
12 |
|||||
8 |
Müller |
Oliver |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M40 |
92 |
18 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
||||||
9 |
Queiser |
Gerd |
Gotorun |
M35 |
85 |
24 |
14 |
11 |
17 |
17 |
11 |
8 |
12 |
15 |
||
10 |
Krause |
Matthias |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M30 |
83 |
16 |
9 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
||||||
11 |
Wilhelm |
Steffen |
SC Potsdam |
M45 |
80 |
12 |
9 |
20 |
8 |
13 |
14 |
|||||
12 |
Thurley |
Tom |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
MHK |
74 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
||||||||
13 |
Lemke |
Larsen |
Gotorun |
M40 |
74 |
16 |
22 |
18 |
15 |
9 |
14 |
11 |
17 |
|||
14 |
Dech |
Kai-Holger |
LG Wassersuppe |
M50 |
71 |
25 |
10 |
14 |
6 |
10 |
20 |
|||||
15 |
Brehmer |
Marcel |
Gotorun |
M40 |
58 |
13 |
7 |
10 |
16 |
|||||||
16 |
Waziri |
Jawad |
SV Kloster Lehnin |
MHK |
57 |
13 |
23 |
22 |
13 |
11 |
17 |
|||||
17 |
Kesete |
Netserab |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M30 |
45 |
9 |
5 |
19 |
||||||||
18 |
Behrens |
Michael |
SG Töplitz |
M50 |
42 |
21 |
16 |
14 |
16 |
21 |
||||||
19 |
Razwani |
Ali |
SV Kloster Lehnin |
MHK |
42 |
19 |
17 |
15 |
18 |
19 |
||||||
20 |
Marquering |
Rene |
Fürstenwalde |
M35 |
37 |
12 |
17 |
12 |
||||||||
21 |
Dobrowald |
Dirk |
ESV Kirchmöser |
M50 |
29 |
24 |
16 |
25 |
22 |
22 |
18 |
|||||
22 |
Cierpinski |
Dirk |
VfL Brandenburg |
M40 |
25 |
20 |
15 |
18 |
||||||||
23 |
Kulpa |
Thomas |
LF Brandenburg |
M45 |
22 |
14 |
21 |
21 |
||||||||
24 |
Kramer |
Andreas |
VL Potsdam |
M40 |
22 |
17 |
20 |
19 |
||||||||
25 |
Alizadeh |
Jawad |
SV Kloster Lehnin |
MHK |
19 |
18 |
24 |
18 |
25 |
|||||||
26 |
Heberer |
Dennis |
Kimbia |
MHK |
48 |
2 |
2 |
|||||||||
27 |
Glambitza |
Thorsten |
Berlin |
M40 |
44 |
4 |
4 |
|||||||||
28 |
Heine |
Friedrich |
SC Potsdam |
MS |
42 |
7 |
3 |
|||||||||
29 |
Descher |
Christoph |
TLV Rangsdorf |
M35 |
41 |
4 |
7 |
|||||||||
30 |
Heinicke |
Chris |
Tangermünde |
M30 |
40 |
3 |
9 |
|||||||||
31 |
Richter |
Ricardo |
Ti Team Falkensee |
M45 |
35 |
9 |
8 |
|||||||||
32 |
Regenberg |
Bastian |
SG Vehlefanz |
MS |
30 |
10 |
12 |
|||||||||
33 |
Franke |
Lance |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
MS |
26 |
15 |
11 |
|||||||||
34 |
Hähnel |
Hannes |
JK running |
M30 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
35 |
Grunert |
Julian |
MHK |
25 |
1 |
|||||||||||
36 |
Wegener |
Gerrit |
Berlin |
M35 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
37 |
Marquardt |
Marc |
M40 |
24 |
2 |
|||||||||||
38 |
Stratmann |
Jan |
Triathlon Potsdam |
MHK |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
39 |
Schulz |
Thomas |
VL Brandenburg |
M45 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
40 |
Rodenbeck |
Jürgen |
Wunstorf |
M45 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
41 |
Strupat |
Thomas |
VfL Brandenburg |
M35 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
42 |
Krüger |
Carsten |
LAC Berlin |
M30 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
43 |
Schöning |
Niclas |
Hennigsdorf |
MS |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
44 |
Martens |
Hendrik |
Velten |
MS |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
45 |
Krihl |
Marco |
Erkner |
M35 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
46 |
Jäger |
Florian |
SCB Berlin |
MHK |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
47 |
Wabbe |
Idris |
Bantikow |
WS |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
48 |
Grabsch |
Bert |
Team Radsport Bertz |
M40 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
49 |
Hümbert |
Martin |
OSC Potsdam |
M35 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
50 |
Blohm |
Andy |
Trebbin |
M50 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
51 |
Schöner |
Roman |
TLV Rangsdorf |
M35 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
52 |
Baranowski |
Matthias |
Schildow |
M35 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
53 |
Peschel |
Ralph |
ESV Lok Potsdam |
M40 |
20 |
11 |
21 |
|||||||||
54 |
Franke |
Sebastian |
SG Diepholz |
MHK |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
55 |
Dr. Kollock |
Ronny |
W35 |
20 |
6 |
|||||||||||
56 |
Rudolf |
Johannes |
M35 |
20 |
16 |
16 |
||||||||||
57 |
Lebsche |
Matthias |
Lübsche |
M45 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
58 |
Pannwitz |
Dominik |
SG Vehlefanz |
MS |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
59 |
Scheerer |
Phillipp |
SC Potsdam |
MS |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
60 |
Korn |
Florian |
WSG Königs Wusterhausen |
MS |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
61 |
Richter |
Torsten |
VfL Brandenburg |
M45 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
62 |
Hehne |
Lukas |
MS |
19 |
7 |
|||||||||||
63 |
Oliver |
Thomas |
Triathlon Potsdam |
MHK |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
64 |
Morgner |
Frank |
M35 |
18 |
8 |
|||||||||||
65 |
Neigenfind |
Jost |
M35 |
18 |
8 |
|||||||||||
66 |
Neumann |
Marcus |
LLG Luckenwalde |
M40 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
67 |
Wollnik |
Maximilian |
OSC Potsdam |
MS |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
68 |
Alert |
Claudius |
SV WF Brandenburg |
MS |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
69 |
Stradmann |
Hannes |
Magdeburg |
M35 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
70 |
Gruhl |
Steffen |
FF Langerwisch |
M35 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
71 |
Fechner |
Randy |
M35 |
16 |
10 |
|||||||||||
72 |
Paul-Peters |
Rene |
Runners Point Potsdam |
M45 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
73 |
Urban |
Daniel |
M40 |
16 |
10 |
|||||||||||
74 |
Plichta |
Erik |
VL Luckenwalde |
MHK |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
75 |
Schiwek |
Uwe |
M50 |
15 |
11 |
|||||||||||
76 |
Krejcik |
Frank |
Roßlau |
M45 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
77 |
Plüquett |
Sebastian |
Triathlon Potsdam |
M30 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
78 |
Buß |
Pascal |
LLG Luckenwalde |
MS |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
79 |
Flohr |
Julian |
SCC Berlin |
M30 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
80 |
Mellin |
Sebastian |
Werder |
M35 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
81 |
Latzke |
Rene |
LG Oberhavel |
M40 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
82 |
MacGregor |
Robert |
Rygby |
M50 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
83 |
Nagel |
Stephan |
TTV Werder |
M45 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
84 |
Kramarz |
Edmund |
M45 |
13 |
13 |
|||||||||||
85 |
Borgwarth |
Dirk |
Damelang |
M45 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
86 |
Dreher |
Timon |
VL Potsdam |
MHK |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
87 |
Schulze |
Daniel |
Berlin |
M35 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
88 |
Saidoglu |
Kaan |
SV Hohen Neuendorf |
MS |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
89 |
Brian |
Andrew |
OSC Berlin |
M35 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
90 |
Krüsemann |
Felix |
RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf |
MS |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
91 |
Ebel |
Christian |
SC Running |
M40 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
92 |
Kasack |
Daniel |
M35 |
11 |
15 |
|||||||||||
93 |
Voigt |
Stephan |
Rhinow |
M40 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
94 |
Sanne |
Falk |
Berlin |
M35 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
95 |
Wichura |
Bodo |
Kloster Lehnin |
M50 |
10 |
24 |
18 |
|||||||||
96 |
Hirschfeld |
Heino |
Gotorun |
M45 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
97 |
Paeschke |
Thomas |
LT Milow |
M50 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
98 |
Engel |
Tom |
VL Blankenfelde |
M45 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
99 |
Zimmermann |
Gerald |
M35 |
9 |
17 |
|||||||||||
100 |
Bundschuh |
Mario |
LG Borne |
M40 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
101 |
Mahrenholz |
Thorsten |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M55 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
102 |
Granda |
Michael |
VL Luckenwalde |
M40 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
103 |
Schumacher |
Arnd |
SSV Hohen Neuendorf |
M35 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
104 |
Behrendt |
Thomas |
Team Erdinger |
M45 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
105 |
Glowacki |
Andrzej |
Biala Podlanska |
MS |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
106 |
Ebert |
Paul |
SG Vehlefanz |
MS |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
107 |
Butgereit |
Bernd |
ESV Lok Potsdam |
M70 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
108 |
Mewes |
Nils |
Bensdorf |
MHK |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
109 |
Fischer |
Andreas |
Jahn Nunsdorf |
M50 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
110 |
Kreutzenstein |
Frank |
SSC Rangsdorf |
M45 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
111 |
König |
Paul |
Berlin |
MS |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
112 |
Mahari |
Yared |
MHK |
6 |
20 |
|||||||||||
113 |
Stiel |
Adrian |
Rathenow |
M35 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
114 |
Sapparth |
Daniel |
M35 |
6 |
20 |
|||||||||||
115 |
Drößler |
Thomas |
ESV Lok Potsdam |
M40 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
116 |
Seidel |
Florian |
SCC Berlin |
M30 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
117 |
Guth |
Andreas |
SC Potsdam |
M45 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
118 |
Seidler |
Bosse |
Caputher SV |
MS |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
119 |
Stamer |
Guido |
Kyritzer LV |
M40 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
120 |
Hanff |
Konrad |
Dahnsdorf |
MS |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
121 |
Abl |
Nicolas |
Kimbia |
MS |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
122 |
Grüneberg |
Steffen |
RSC Großbeeren |
M40 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
123 |
Perko |
Karsten |
TLV Rangsdorf |
M50 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
124 |
Beutler |
Jörg |
M35 |
4 |
22 |
|||||||||||
125 |
Garcia Alonso |
Fernando |
M35 |
4 |
22 |
|||||||||||
126 |
Großer |
Max |
VL Brandenburg |
MS |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
127 |
Pagel |
Lance |
Brück |
MS |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
128 |
Holz |
Marco |
VL Potsdam |
M40 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
129 |
Ledebuhr |
Christoph |
Ludwigsfelder LA |
MS |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
130 |
Rosenheinrich |
Detlef |
Rüdersdorf |
M65 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
131 |
Kaiser |
Marko |
Dresden |
M40 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
132 |
Schuster |
Marvin |
SG Vehlefanz |
MS |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
133 |
Ulmer |
Viktor |
M55 |
3 |
23 |
|||||||||||
134 |
Herrmann |
Danny |
TSV Wiesenburg |
M30 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
135 |
Janke |
Andreas |
Berlin |
M55 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
136 |
Wolf |
Paul |
VL Brandenburg |
MS |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
137 |
Göde |
Michael |
Cammer |
M40 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
138 |
Klosa |
Manfred |
LF Rosenthal |
M65 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
139 |
Greulich |
Michael |
M55 |
2 |
24 |
|||||||||||
140 |
Mißbach |
Stephan |
WSG Königs Wusterhausen |
M40 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
141 |
Rothe |
Matthias |
M30 |
2 |
24 |
|||||||||||
142 |
Tronjeck |
Matthias |
WSG Königs Wusterhausen |
M65 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
143 |
Schweitzer |
Denis |
Stahl Beetzsee |
M30 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
144 |
Wendt |
Matthias |
Ludwigsfelde |
M45 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
145 |
Mann |
Heiko |
VL Ludwigsfelde |
M55 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
146 |
Friedrich |
Marco |
MTV Wünsdorf |
M45 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
147 |
Glaß |
Marco |
SSV Hohen Neuendorf |
M45 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
148 |
Tilgner |
Janik |
Velten |
MS |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
149 |
Kreische |
Marco |
M30 |
1 |
25 |
|||||||||||
150 |
Duschka |
Sven |
Brädikow |
M30 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
151 |
Dauel |
Johannes |
VL Brandenburg |
M30 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
152 |
Schmidt |
Ernest |
Serno |
M30 |
1 |
25 |