Sparkassencup 2018, Gesamtwertung M30

 

Name

Vorname

Verein

AK

Ges.

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

1

Cyranek

Markus

VL Potsdam

M30

150

1

1

2

1

1

1

1

2

Rathenow

Jann

Potsdamer Laufclub

M30

144

4

3

2

3

2

3

1

2

2

3

Zaldivar Baez

Daniel

VfL Brandenburg

M30

123

9

12

3

3

3

3

4

Heinicke

Chris

Potsdamer Laufclub

M30

73

2

1

2

5

Gieske

Jörg

VL Heidesee

M30

64

8

2

4

6

Rodewald

Ingo

Triathlon Potsdam

M30

47

3

2

7

Schulze

Christoph

LFV Oberholz

M30

35

8

9

8

Müller

Philipp-Johannes

Caputher SV

M30

25

1

9

Hähnel

Hannes

jk running

M30

25

1

10

Dobberstein

Christopher

Berlin

M30

24

2

11

Huber

Jens

SG Töplitz

M30

23

3

12

Springer

Ronny

VL Potsdam

M30

23

5

24

13

Bahn

Patrick

VL Strausberg

M30

22

4

14

Köhler

Holger

Team Oberhavel

M30

22

4

15

Schall

Thomas

VL Potsdam

M30

22

4

16

Nowak

Falko

VL Potsdam

M30

22

4

17

Spahn

Marcus

M30

22

4

18

Dauel

Johannes

VL Brandenburg

M30

22

4

19

Herrmann

Denny

TV Wiesenburg

M30

21

5

20

Märtens

Sören

VL Ludwigsfelde

M30

21

5

21

Piatkowski

Pawel

Dresden

M30

21

5

22

Schröder

Tobias

M30

21

5

23

Uschner

Ronny

M30

21

5

24

Schwerdt

Christian

VL Leegebruch

M30

21

5

25

Knisse

Benjamin

VL Brandenburg

M30

21

5

26

Eckstein

Björn

Wasserwacht Potsdam

M30

20

6

27

Mutschischk

Pierre

M30

20

6

28

Vater

Martin

VL Oranienburg

M30

20

6

29

Dornbusch

Marc

VL Werder

M30

20

6

30

Lux

Erik

GFZ Potsdam

M30

20

6

31

Schröder

Andre

M30

20

6

32

Schweitzer

Denis

WSV Stahl Brandenburg

M30

20

6

33

Heyer

Martin

OSC Potsdam

M30

19

7

34

Obst

Sebastian

FSV Germendorf

M30

19

7

35

Goskowitz

Jan

M30

19

7

36

Schubert

Robert

Stadtwerke Potsdam

M30

19

7

37

Fischer

Stefan

M30

19

7

38

Ziems

Christopher

VL Brandenburg

M30

19

7

39

Sippl

Christian

Potsdamer Laufclub

M30

18

8

40

Gruender

Steve

M30

18

8

41

Dupont

Björn

ASC Brandenburg

M30

18

8

42

Heinisch

Dirk

M30

17

9

43

Heye

Christian

VL Rathenow

M30

17

9

44

Lück

Johannes

Berlin

M30

16

10

45

Musick

Christopher

Potsdamer Laufclub

M30

16

10

46

Thiele

Manuel

M30

16

10

47

Pauli

Roland

WF Brandenburg

M30

16

10

48

Fockmann

Matthias

Potsdamer FC 73

M30

15

11

49

Rugenstein

Daniel

M30

15

11

50

Rahn

Lars

VL Rathenow

M30

15

11

51

Lips

Paul

VL Bad Belzig

M30

14

12

52

Magnus

Sven

VL Brandenburg

M30

14

12

53

Schwein

Peter

VL Potsdam

M30

13

13

54

Heß

Marco

M30

13

13

55

Vetter

Steffen

VL Brandenburg

M30

13

13

56

Parey

David

M30

12

14

57

Krüger

Robin

VL Brandenburg

M30

12

14

58

Krüger

Konrad

VL Potsdam

M30

11

15

59

Erdmann

Christian

Stadtwerke Potsdam

M30

10

16

60

Herrmann

Jörn-Eric

M30

9

17

61

Wenkel

Pierre

VL Potsdam

M30

8

18

62

Weiher

Michael

MBS

M30

7

19

63

Herold

Michael

VL Potsdam

M30

6

20

64

Gluske

Tobias

M30

5

21

65

Straka

Marcus

VL Potsdam

M30

4

22

66

Gienapp

Sebastian

M30

3

23

67

Borchert

Sebastian

M30

1

25