Sparkassencup 2018, Gesamtwertung M35

 

Name

Vorname

Verein

AK

Ges.

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

1

Killat

Jens

Potsdamer Laufclub

M35

148

2

1

1

3

1

2

1

2

Schwarz

Björn

Potsdamer Laufclub

M35

147

3

2

1

2

2

2

1

1

3

Queiser

Gerd

gotorun

M35

113

4

5

2

2

4

4

Pahlke

Konrad

VL Bergholz-Rehbrücke

M35

90

8

8

3

6

15

5

Rakow

Benjamin

M35

61

6

6

5

6

Kronemann

Stefan

VL Caputh

M35

57

5

7

9

7

Uiffinger

Nico

VL Saarmund

M35

55

9

4

10

8

Fechner

Randy

M35

48

1

3

9

Lietzke

Alexander

VL Nuthetal

M35

41

4

7

10

Descher

Christoph

TLV Rangsdorf

M35

25

1

11

Kasack

Daniel

VL Potsdam

M35

25

1

12

Dau

Christoph

Gollenberg

M35

24

2

13

Mosch

Mirko

ZF Brandenburg

M35

24

2

14

Weimann

Arne

SC Trebbin

M35

23

3

15

Lötzke

Tino

M35

23

3

16

Hümbert

Martin

OSC Potsdam

M35

23

3

17

Wieder

David

VL leegebruch

M35

23

3

18

Kriegler

Niclas

ZF Brandenburg

M35

23

3

19

Hummel

Stefan

M35

22

4

20

Schwebe

Steffen

VL Oranienburg

M35

22

4

21

Annus

Madis

M35

22

4

22

Wollank

Andreas

VL leegebruch

M35

22

4

23

Mischur

Sascha

ASC Brandenburg

M35

22

4

24

Leistikow

Steffen

M35

21

5

25

Zaheri Abdevand

Sadegh

M35

21

5

26

Groger

Daniel

MBS

M35

21

5

27

Tharandt

Ivo

Union Bestensee

M35

21

5

28

Busse

Marc

VL leegebruch

M35

21

5

29

Oldenburg

Rene

VL Brandenburg

M35

21

5

30

Stoy

Oliver

M35

20

6

31

Benke

Thomas

M35

20

6

32

Hübner

Steffen

M35

20

6

33

Wolf

Alexander

VL Velten

M35

20

6

34

Klowessa

Christian

VL Brandenburg

M35

20

6

35

Ziegenhagen

Andre

Berlin

M35

19

7

36

Heppe

Matthias

VL Oranienburg

M35

19

7

37

Reinke

Mathias

VL Ketzin

M35

19

7

38

Ramos

Ernesto

M35

19

7

39

Bobrowski

Christian

VL leegebruch

M35

19

7

40

Havenstein

Thorsten

VL Potsdam

M35

19

7

41

Lahm

Alexander

M35

18

8

42

Meyer

Daniel

M35

18

8

43

Eulau

Stefan

M35

18

8

44

Kirmse

Stephan

M35

18

8

45

Müller

Steffen

VL Ludwigsfelde

M35

17

9

46

Flick

Sascha

VL Oranienburg

M35

17

9

47

Thielemann

Oliver

M35

17

9

48

Vierke

Stefan

VL Brandenburg

M35

17

9

49

Wolke

Andre

Mahlower SV

M35

16

10

50

Moedebeck

Steffen

Seesportclub Potsdam

M35

16

10

51

Timbul

Alexey

M35

16

10

52

Donath

Daniel

Heidesee

M35

16

10

53

Hettwer

Thomas

VL Brandenburg

M35

16

10

54

Pilz

Oliver

VL Zossen

M35

15

11

55

Bunzel

Daniel

Laufzirkel Vorwärts 06

M35

15

11

56

Rietz

Thomas

Stadtwerke Potsdam

M35

15

11

57

Prasse

Stephan

M35

15

11

58

Rettig

Sebastian

Caputher SV

M35

14

12

59

George

Stefan

VL Potsdam

M35

14

12

60

Stage

Gordon

VL Brandenburg

M35

14

12

61

Hedin

Thomas

VL Schwielowsee

M35

13

13

62

Bullert

Lars

M35

13

13

63

Jendes

Denny

VL Brandenburg

M35

13

13

64

Seehaus

Carsten

M35

12

14

65

Hiller

David

M35

12

14

66

Fistler

Knut

VL Brandenburg

M35

12

14

67

Retzlaff

Silko

VL Caputh

M35

11

15

68

Schulz

Christian

VL Potsdam

M35

11

15

69

Harder

Benjamin

VL Caputh

M35

10

16

70

Mahlow

Morris

M35

10

16

71

Weinhold

Günther

ZF Brandenburg

M35

10

16

72

Sierders-Arndt

Michael

Berlin

M35

9

17

73

Müller

Robert

M35

8

18

74

Vockert

Björn

VL Potsdam

M35

7

19

75

Mekelburg

Stefan

Hamburg

M35

6

20

76

Kilian

Nico

M35

5

21

77

Henniger

Martin

VL Potsdam

M35

4

22

78

Stechow

Tino

Stadtwerke Potsdam

M35

3

23

79

Grünberger

Danny

M35

2

24

80

Murawski

Lars

VL Potsdam

M35

1

25