Sparkassencup 2018, Gesamtwertung M40 

 

Name

Vorname

Verein

AK

Ges.

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1

Mai

Andreas

VL Genshagen

M40

148

3

1

1

1

1

1

2

Lemke

Larsen

jk running

M40

109

6

3

6

4

2

3

Borchers

Thomas

VL Potsdam

M40

106

5

8

2

2

7

4

Franke

Robert

Potsdamer Laufclub

M40

94

3

2

3

2

5

Dallmann

Stefan

VL Schmachtenhagen

M40

78

4

8

10

4

6

Brehmer

Marcel

Gotorun

M40

67

3

4

4

7

Zindler

Mark

M40

48

25

18

7

6

8

Dr. Kollock

Ronny

M40

47

4

1

9

Marquering

Rene

Fürstenwalde

M40

41

8

3

10

Morgner

Frank

VL Schwielowsee

M40

25

1

11

Schröder

Daniel

SC Trebbin

M40

25

1

12

Grund

Volker

ESV Lok Potsdam

M40

24

2

13

Schulze

Daniel

M40

24

2

14

Hommen

Sven

Berlin

M40

24

2

15

Schollbach

Sandro

VL Potsdam

M40

23

3

16

Theil

Enrico

M40

23

3

17

Ebel

Christian

SC Running

M40

22

4

18

Akbari

Mohammad

SV Kloster Lehnin

M40

22

22

10

24

19

Zeitler

Timo

M40

22

4

20

Wiechert

Michael

OSC Potsdam

M40

21

5

21

Klinkert

Olaf

M40

21

5

22

Menzel

Kai

SSV Hohen Neuendorf

M40

21

5

23

Bundschuh

Mario

LG Borne

M40

21

5

24

Lukask

Marcel

M40

21

5

25

Beier

Andreas

M40

21

5

26

Döring

Frank

VL Leegebruch

M40

21

5

27

Petruschke

Tobias

TSV Altreetz

M40

20

6

28

Rudolf

Johannes

M40

20

6

29

Kaiser

Marko

FC Deetz

M40

20

6

30

Scheuschner

Robert

M40

20

6

31

Eckert

Mathias

BSG LBS Ost

M40

19

7

32

Bochow

Ruben

Mahlower SV

M40

19

7

33

Madejczyk

Andre

M40

19

7

34

Neumann

Helmuth

Gotorun

M40

19

7

35

Gatzky

Stefan

Bornimer SC

M40

18

8

36

Ilgner

Frank

MBS

M40

18

8

37

Starke

Stefan

M40

18

8

38

Wismach

Thorsten

VL Schwielowsee

M40

17

9

39

Hansche

Thomas

VL Glienicke

M40

17

9

40

Genz

Torsten

M40

17

9

41

Drößler

Thomas

ESV Lok Potsdam

M40

17

9

42

Tomuschat

Danny

M40

17

9

43

Ahlefeld

Volker

VL Potsdam

M40

16

10

44

Mattutat

Martin

VL Oranienburg

M40

16

10

45

Weidner

Gregor

M40

16

10

46

Hummel

Jens

SG Töplitz

M40

15

11

47

Flakowski

Danny

Oberkrämer

M40

15

11

48

Post

Christian

VL Groß Kreutz

M40

15

11

49

Grüneberg

Steffen

M40

15

11

50

Wallow

Carlo

KC Potsdam

M40

14

12

51

Berg

Alexander

M40

14

12

52

Tank

Thomas

VL Leest

M40

14

12

53

Reinhardt

Heino

M40

14

12

54

Maschke

Tino

RR PM

M40

13

13

55

Rücker

Ronny

SV belafarm

M40

13

13

56

Voigtmann

Steffen

VL Werder

M40

13

13

57

Brimacombe

Mark

M40

13

13

58

Meier

Frank

ESV Lok Potsdam

M40

12

14

59

Zenz

Sven

M40

12

14

60

Wennrich

Andreas

VL Leest

M40

12

14

61

Fitze

Sven

M40

12

14

62

Wanneck

Matthias

VL Michendorf

M40

11

15

63

Lindner

Lars

VL Oranienburg

M40

11

15

64

Habermann

Ingo

VL Leest

M40

11

15

65

Osswald

Rene

M40

11

16

25

66

Schönemann

Jörg

M40

11

15

67

Kamann

Matthias

RR PM

M40

10

16

68

Apel

Enrico

M40

10

16

69

Kearney

Philip

VL Potsdam

M40

10

16

70

Könitz

Sebastian

M40

9

17

71

Damis

Daniel

FC Lehnitz

M40

9

17

72

Dreke

Rene

VL Potsdam

M40

9

17

73

Niemann

Rico

M40

9

17

74

Zimmermann

Daniel

Caputher SV

M40

8

18

75

Langbein

Ralph

M40

8

18

76

Hohenstein

Mike

MBS

M40

8

18

77

Büchner

Rene

Caputher SV

M40

7

19

78

Thomas

Ingo

VL Berlin

M40

7

19

79

Wegener

Marcus

M40

7

19

80

Tyws

Christian

M40

6

20

81

Koch

Steffen

VL Oranienburg

M40

6

20

82

Theimer

Steffen

M40

6

20

83

Sowart

Alexander

M40

5

21

84

Mindach

Thomas

M40

5

21

85

Ebel

Mike

M40

5

21

86

Havlin

Marc

M40

4

22

87

Kube

Heiko

VL Potsdam

M40

4

22

88

May-Adam

Stephan

VL Potsdam

M40

3

23

89

Jennrich

Marco

VL Oranienburg

M40

3

23

90

Jäck

Andreas

Berlin

M40

3

23

91

Franke

Sebastian

M40

2

24