Sparkassencup 2018, Gesamtwertung M45

 

Name

Vorname

Verein

AK

Ges.

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1

Richter

Torsten

LG Nord Berlin

M45

148

2

1

1

1

2

1

2

Lampert

Uwe

SV Kloster Lehnin

M45

122

5

6

2

5

10

6

3

Krüger

Michael

VL Potsdam

M45

122

7

5

6

9

3

4

4

Kulpa

Thomas

LF Brandenburg

M45

101

8

7

6

5

3

5

Peschel

Ralph

ESV Lok Potsdam

M45

75

1

1

1

6

Cierpinski

Dirk

VfL Brandenburg

M45

66

4

4

4

7

Wilhelm

Steffen

SC Potsdam

M45

44

3

5

8

Regenberg

Sven

VL Leegebruch

M45

37

9

6

9

Bendias

Matthias

VL Berlin

M45

35

8

9

10

Rodenbeck

Jürgen

TuS Wunstorf

M45

25

1

11

Meyer

Marcus

M45

24

2

12

Neutzner

Christoph

SCC Berlin

M45

24

2

13

Nagel

Stephan

FC Deetz

M45

24

2

14

Butzke

Jens

VL Wilhelmshorst

M45

24

15

13

15

Czesnat

Uwe

OSC Potsdam

M45

24

2

16

Beile

Andy

KSC Strausberg

M45

24

2

17

Herrmann

Björn

Triathlon Potsdam

M45

23

3

18

Thomas

Jörg

SC Trebbin

M45

23

3

19

Kreutzenstein

Frank

SSC Rangsdorf

M45

23

3

20

Michelmann

Nico

VL Schmachtenhagen

M45

23

3

21

Behrens

Marko

M45

23

3

22

Ewald

Oliver

M45

22

4

23

Knauer

Kevin

Team Schildow

M45

22

4

24

Hägele

Matthias

Potsdamer Laufclub

M45

22

4

25

Mißbach

Stephan

WSG Königs Wusterhausen

M45

22

4

26

Schrader

Mathias

M45

21

5

27

Koenig

Mike

M45

21

5

28

Szilleweit

Sandro

Potsdamer Laufclub

M45

20

6

29

Bruggaier

Markus

M45

20

6

30

Pokora

Olaf

VL Leegebruch

M45

20

6

31

Wrage

Nikolaus

VL Berlin

M45

19

7

32

Kelpin

Mario

M45

19

7

33

Hess

Guido

M45

19

7

34

Pottharst

Kai

Caputher SV

M45

18

8

35

Mladek

Frank

M45

18

8

36

Maschke

Marko

MBS

M45

18

8

37

Koenig

Michael

VL Leegebruch

M45

18

8

38

Redlich

Uwe

VL Potsdam

M45

17

9

39

Fege

Roland

VL Trebbin

M45

17

9

40

Kempa

Mario

Potsdamer Laufclub

M45

16

10

41

Dräger

Jan

M45

16

10

42

Grünheit

Sven

VL Berlin

M45

16

10

43

Hoffmann

Holger

SCC Berlin

M45

15

11

44

Fischer

Barry

M45

15

11

45

Kroggel

Mike

VL Oranienburg

M45

15

11

46

Heiduck

Robert

MBS

M45

15

11

47

Prüfer

Norbert

M45

14

12

48

Küster

Heiko

Mahlower SV

M45

14

12

49

Pflaume

Peter

Prunum

M45

14

12

50

Mücke

Andre

PRG

M45

14

12

51

Henningsen

Frank

VL Michendorf

M45

13

13

52

Arlt

Stefan

M45

13

13

53

Kramer

Klaus

VL Oranienburg

M45

13

13

54

Isensee

Mirko

VL Caputh

M45

12

14

55

Hopf

Tobias

VL Berlin

M45

12

14

56

Brandt

Thomas

VL Potsdam

M45

12

14

57

Kloberdanz

Rene

VL Berlin

M45

11

15

58

Mathiebe

Mario

VL Potsdam

M45

11

15

59

Stockmann

Ulf

RR PM

M45

10

16

60

Kattner

Jörg

VL Oranienburg

M45

10

16

61

Thorenz

Heiko

Merseburg

M45

10

16

62

Goldmann

Christoph

Feuerwehr Geltow

M45

9

17

63

Lehmann

Dennis

M45

9

17

64

Riewe

Marco

VL Potsdam

M45

9

17

65

Krüger

Andreas

Potsdamer Laufclub

M45

8

18

66

Reich

Mario

PSV Berlin

M45

8

18

67

Schiffmann

Daniel

Caputher SV

M45

7

19

68

Jochim

Frank

M45

7

19

69

Engel

Alexander

WSF Pirschheide

M45

6

20

70

Duksch

Karsten

OSC Potsdam

M45

6

20

71

Spahn

Burkhard

VL Beelitz

M45

5

21

72

Kliche

Stefan

M45

5

21

73

Thiemann

Oliver

VL Caputh

M45

4

22

74

Rohde

Jan

VL Potsdam

M45

4

22

75

Palme

Jens

VL Wilhelmshorst

M45

3

23

76

Bieder

Dirk

M45

3

23

77

Klaus

Michael

VL Babelsberg

M45

2

24

78

Duch

Sven

VL Potsdam

M45

2

24

79

Kudack

Mario

OK Mark Brandenburg

M45

1

25

80

Dywan

Jan

VL Ludwigsfelde

M45

1

25