Sparkassencup 2018, Gesamtwertung M45

 

Name

Vorname

Verein

AK

Ges.

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

1

Richter

Torsten

LG Nord Berlin

M45

149

2

1

1

1

2

1

2

1

2

Kulpa

Thomas

LF Brandenburg

M45

125

8

7

6

5

3

3

7

3

Krüger

Michael

VL Potsdam

M45

123

7

5

6

9

3

4

8

4

Lampert

Uwe

SV Kloster Lehnin

M45

122

5

6

2

5

10

6

13

5

Cierpinski

Dirk

VfL Brandenburg

M45

86

4

4

4

6

6

Peschel

Ralph

ESV Lok Potsdam

M45

75

1

1

1

7

Wilhelm

Steffen

SC Potsdam

M45

44

3

5

8

Regenberg

Sven

VL Leegebruch

M45

37

9

6

9

Bendias

Matthias

VL Berlin

M45

35

8

9

10

Rodenbeck

Jürgen

TuS Wunstorf

M45

25

1

11

Roßmann

Hagen

LG Wassersuppe

M45

25

1

12

Schulze

Thomas

VL Brandenburg

M45

25

1

13

Meyer

Marcus

M45

24

2

14

Neutzner

Christoph

SCC Berlin

M45

24

2

15

Nagel

Stephan

FC Deetz

M45

24

2

16

Butzke

Jens

VL Wilhelmshorst

M45

24

15

13

17

Czesnat

Uwe

OSC Potsdam

M45

24

2

18

Beile

Andy

KSC Strausberg

M45

24

2

19

Herrmann

Björn

Triathlon Potsdam

M45

23

3

20

Thomas

Jörg

SC Trebbin

M45

23

3

21

Kreutzenstein

Frank

SSC Rangsdorf

M45

23

3

22

Michelmann

Nico

VL Schmachtenhagen

M45

23

3

23

Behrens

Marko

M45

23

3

24

Mollenhauer

Götz

VL Brandenburg

M45

23

3

25

Ewald

Oliver

M45

22

4

26

Knauer

Kevin

Team Schildow

M45

22

4

27

Hägele

Matthias

Potsdamer Laufclub

M45

22

4

28

Mißbach

Stephan

WSG Königs Wusterhausen

M45

22

4

29

Wollny

Thomas

M45

22

4

30

Obst

Martin

Caputher SV

M45

22

4

31

Schrader

Mathias

M45

21

5

32

Koenig

Mike

M45

21

5

33

Miklejewski

Eric

VL Brandenburg

M45

21

5

34

Szilleweit

Sandro

Potsdamer Laufclub

M45

20

6

35

Bruggaier

Markus

M45

20

6

36

Wrage

Nikolaus

VL Berlin

M45

19

7

37

Kelpin

Mario

M45

19

7

38

Hess

Guido

M45

19

7

39

Pokora

Ollaf

VL Leegebruch

M45

19

7

40

Pottharst

Kai

Caputher SV

M45

18

8

41

Mladek

Frank

M45

18

8

42

Maschke

Marko

MBS

M45

18

8

43

Koenig

Michael

VL Leegebruch

M45

18

8

44

Redlich

Uwe

VL Potsdam

M45

17

9

45

Fege

Roland

VL Trebbin

M45

17

9

46

Drobusch

Steffen

ZF Brandenburg

M45

17

9

47

Kempa

Mario

Potsdamer Laufclub

M45

16

10

48

Dräger

Jan

M45

16

10

49

Grünheit

Sven

VL Berlin

M45

16

10

50

Kliche

Stefan

M45

16

21

15

51

Paul-Peters

Rene

BSC Süd

M45

16

10

52

Hoffmann

Holger

SCC Berlin

M45

15

11

53

Fischer

Barry

M45

15

11

54

Kroggel

Mike

VL Oranienburg

M45

15

11

55

Heiduck

Robert

MBS

M45

15

11

56

Günther

Sören

VL Brandenburg

M45

15

11

57

Prüfer

Norbert

M45

14

12

58

Küster

Heiko

Mahlower SV

M45

14

12

59

Pflaume

Peter

Prunum

M45

14

12

60

Mücke

Andre

PRG

M45

14

12

61

Thimjahn

Dirk

VL Plaue

M45

14

12

62

Henningsen

Frank

VL Michendorf

M45

13

13

63

Arlt

Stefan

M45

13

13

64

Kramer

Klaus

VL Oranienburg

M45

13

13

65

Isensee

Mirko

VL Caputh

M45

12

14

66

Hopf

Tobias

VL Berlin

M45

12

14

67

Brandt

Thomas

VL Potsdam

M45

12

14

68

Beckmann

Dirk

ZF Brandenburg

M45

12

14

69

Kloberdanz

Rene

VL Berlin

M45

11

15

70

Mathiebe

Mario

VL Potsdam

M45

11

15

71

Stockmann

Ulf

RR PM

M45

10

16

72

Kattner

Jörg

VL Oranienburg

M45

10

16

73

Thorenz

Heiko

Merseburg

M45

10

16

74

Güttge

Patrick

VL Brandenburg

M45

10

16

75

Goldmann

Christoph

Feuerwehr Geltow

M45

9

17

76

Lehmann

Dennis

M45

9

17

77

Riewe

Marco

VL Potsdam

M45

9

17

78

Opfermann

Christoph

VL Brandenburg

M45

9

17

79

Krüger

Andreas

Potsdamer Laufclub

M45

8

18

80

Reich

Mario

PSV Berlin

M45

8

18

81

Möllendorf

Heiko

Potsdamer Laufclub

M45

8

18

82

Schiffmann

Daniel

Caputher SV

M45

7

19

83

Jochim

Frank

M45

7

19

84

Engel

Alexander

WSF Pirschheide

M45

6

20

85

Duksch

Karsten

OSC Potsdam

M45

6

20

86

Spahn

Burkhard

VL Beelitz

M45

5

21

87

Thiemann

Oliver

VL Caputh

M45

4

22

88

Rohde

Jan

VL Potsdam

M45

4

22

89

Palme

Jens

VL Wilhelmshorst

M45

3

23

90

Bieder

Dirk

M45

3

23

91

Klaus

Michael

VL Babelsberg

M45

2

24

92

Duch

Sven

VL Potsdam

M45

2

24

93

Kudack

Mario

OK Mark Brandenburg

M45

1

25

94

Dywan

Jan

VL Ludwigsfelde

M45

1

25