Sparkassencup 2018, Gesamtwertung M55

 

Name

Vorname

Verein

AK

Ges.

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

1

Kunicke

Stefan

VL Potsdam

M55

146

5

1

5

2

2

5

2

3

2

1

2

Piontek

Bernd

VL Zossen

M55

136

7

2

6

5

6

4

4

3

2

3

Kröling

Dirk

FSV Stölln

M55

126

8

7

6

7

3

4

3

4

Kelch

Frank

LLG Luckenwalde

M55

120

3

3

1

1

2

5

Rehwald

Uwe

SV Kloster Lehnin

M55

111

6

9

11

18

6

5

8

15

6

Greulich

Michael

DAV Potsdam

M55

105

9

3

5

3

5

7

Dölling

Jörg

Ron Hill Berlin

M55

85

10

9

8

11

7

8

Mahrenholz

Thorsten

Triathlon Potsdam

M55

74

1

2

1

9

Brosius

Burkhard

Triathlon Potsdam

M55

68

4

4

2

10

Matthews

Johannes

Potsdamer Laufclub

M55

46

2

4

11

Barner

Jens Uwe

Potsdamer Laufclub

M55

38

10

4

12

Dr. Lutz

Karl-Heinz

AOK Nordost

M55

34

9

9

13

Ruminski

Thomas

Hiddestorf

M55

25

1

14

Badera

Krzystof

M55

25

1

15

Deutschmann

Norbert

KSC Strausberg

M55

25

1

16

Zick

Torsten

LG Wassersuppe

M55

25

1

17

Schiwek

Uwe

M55

23

3

18

Stenzel

Dierk

VL Berlin

M55

23

3

19

Heicking

Stefan

VL Ludwigsfelde

M55

22

4

20

Röpstorf

Peter

M55

22

4

21

Steinböhmer

Matthias

VL Töplitz

M55

22

4

22

Strohbach

Burkhard

SV Blau Weiß Dahlewitz

M55

21

5

23

Ahlborn

Frank

DLRG

M55

21

5

24

Wenzel

Frank

Niemegk

M55

21

5

25

Koch

Uwe

VL Caputh

M55

20

6

26

Diehl

Wolfgang

VL Velten

M55

20

6

27

Bergmann

Andreas

Bruchpiloten Leegebruch

M55

20

6

28

Schramm

Jürgen

Havelberg

M55

20

6

29

Kerski

Bernd

ZF Brandenburg

M55

20

6

30

Schwenteck

Carsten

VL Leegebruch

M55

19

7

31

Mendling

Carsten

SG Töplitz

M55

19

7

32

Bauer

Andreas

M55

19

7

33

Wunderlich

Sven

VL Brandenburg

M55

19

7

34

Konieczny

Dieter

TLV

M55

18

8

35

Otte

Heiko

VL Leegebruch

M55

18

8

36

Huppertz

Michael

M55

18

8

37

Dudek

Mario

M55

18

8

38

Mohr

Thomas

VL Berlin

M55

17

9

39

Prager

Rolf

VL Brandenburg

M55

17

9

40

Ost

Jürgen

VL Berlin

M55

16

10

41

Braun

Nils

Potsdamer Laufclub

M55

16

10

42

Lamerz

Stephan

VL Berlin

M55

16

10

43

Liesecke

Alfred

VL Potsdam

M55

15

11

44

Raunick

Reiner

M55

15

11

45

Hoffmann

Dietmar

VL Brandenburg

M55

15

11

46

von Kiedrowski

Markus

VL Kleinmachnow

M55

14

12

47

Lange

Werner

AOK läuft

M55

14

12

48

Pentz

Andreas

Potsdamer Laufclub

M55

14

12

49

Mauel

Herbert

Berlin

M55

14

12

50

Kelm

Ralf

WF Brandenburg

M55

14

12

51

von der Heiden

Peter

SC potsdam

M55

13

13

52

Lau

Gerhard

M55

13

13

53

Almstedt

Gerhard

VL Berlin

M55

13

13

54

Kindler

Olaf

VL Brandenburg

M55

13

13

55

Stockhaus

Andreas

Seesportclub Potsdam

M55

12

14

56

Böhm

Winfried

VL Berlin

M55

12

14

57

Nitz

Thomas

VL Berlin

M55

12

14

58

Becker

Roland

VfL Brandenburg

M55

12

14

59

Lenz

Winne

LT Nauen-Falkensee

M55

11

15

60

Dasse

Burkhard

M55

11

15

61

Müller

Steffen

Falkensee

M55

11

15

62

Müller

Frank

VL Nuthetal

M55

10

16

63

Possin

Uwe

VL Hohen Neuendorf

M55

10

16

64

Woite

Rüdiger

M55

10

16

65

Ermisch

Mario

M55

10

16

66

Lück

Olaf

VL Michendorf

M55

9

17

67

Rhau

Detlef

Friedrichsthal

M55

9

17

68

Neumann

Peter

Carl Zeiss Jena

M55

9

17

69

Linnert

Detlef

M55

9

17

70

Wentker

Hermann

VL Schwielowsee

M55

8

18

71

Stender

Karsten

VL Brandenburg

M55

8

18

72

Alhorn

Ralf

M55

7

19

73

Krause

Frank

Club Aktiv

M55

7

19

74

Gotter

Hans-Dieter

Potsdamer Herbstlauf

M55

6

20

75

Vogelsang

Klaus

Zeuthen

M55

6

20

76

Pitzing

Jörg

WSF Pirschheide

M55

5

21

77

Ueberschaer

Mario

VL Potsdam

M55

5

21

78

Schottstädt

Martin

M55

4

22

79

Dr. Träger

Otto

VL Berlin

M55

4

22

80

Lechel

Herrmann

SCC Berlin

M55

3

23

81

Espenhahn

Ralf-Peter

Calbe

M55

2

24

82

Schröter

Manfred

VL Potsdam

M55

1

25