Sparkassencup 2018, Gesamtwertung M55

 

Name

Vorname

Verein

AK

Ges.

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1

Kunicke

Stefan

VL Potsdam

M55

141

5

1

5

2

2

5

2

3

2

Piontek

Bernd

VL Zossen

M55

129

7

2

6

5

6

4

4

3

Kelch

Frank

LLG Luckenwalde

M55

120

3

3

1

1

2

4

Rehwald

Uwe

SV Kloster Lehnin

M55

101

6

9

11

18

6

5

5

Kröling

Dirk

FSV Stölln

M55

99

8

7

6

7

3

6

Greulich

Michael

DAV Potsdam

M55

84

9

3

5

3

7

Mahrenholz

Thorsten

Triathlon Potsdam

M55

74

1

2

1

8

Brosius

Burkhard

Triathlon Potsdam

M55

68

4

4

2

9

Dölling

Jörg

Ron Hill Berlin

M55

66

10

9

8

11

10

Matthews

Johannes

Potsdamer Laufclub

M55

46

2

4

11

Ruminski

Thomas

Hiddestorf

M55

25

1

12

Badera

Krzystof

M55

25

1

13

Deutschmann

Norbert

KSC Strausberg

M55

25

1

14

Schiwek

Uwe

M55

23

3

15

Stenzel

Dierk

VL Berlin

M55

23

3

16

Heicking

Stefan

VL Ludwigsfelde

M55

22

4

17

Röpstorf

Peter

M55

22

4

18

Steinböhmer

Matthias

VL Töplitz

M55

22

4

19

Strohbach

Burkhard

SV Blau Weiß Dahlewitz

M55

21

5

20

Ahlborn

Frank

DLRG

M55

21

5

21

Koch

Uwe

VL Caputh

M55

20

6

22

Diehl

Wolfgang

VL Velten

M55

20

6

23

Bergmann

Andreas

Leegebrucher Bruchpiloten

M55

20

6

24

Schwenteck

Carsten

VL Leegebruch

M55

19

7

25

Mendling

Carsten

SG Töplitz

M55

19

7

26

Bauer

Andreas

M55

19

7

27

Konieczny

Dieter

TLV

M55

18

8

28

Otte

Heiko

VL Leegebruch

M55

18

8

29

Huppertz

Michael

M55

18

8

30

Dr. Lutz

Karl-Heinz

AOK Nordost

M55

17

9

31

Mohr

Thomas

VL Berlin

M55

17

9

32

Ost

Jürgen

VL Berlin

M55

16

10

33

Braun

Nils

Potsdamer Laufclub

M55

16

10

34

Liesecke

Alfred

VL Potsdam

M55

15

11

35

von Kiedrowski

Markus

VL Kleinmachnow

M55

14

12

36

Lange

Werner

AOK läuft

M55

14

12

37

Pentz

Andreas

Potsdamer Laufclub

M55

14

12

38

von der Heiden

Peter

SC potsdam

M55

13

13

39

Lau

Gerhard

M55

13

13

40

Almstedt

Gerhard

VL Berlin

M55

13

13

41

Stockhaus

Andreas

Seesportclub Potsdam

M55

12

14

42

Böhm

Winfried

VL Berlin

M55

12

14

43

Nitz

Thomas

VL Berlin

M55

12

14

44

Lenz

Winne

LT Nauen-Falkensee

M55

11

15

45

Dasse

Burkhard

M55

11

15

46

Müller

Steffen

Falkensee

M55

11

15

47

Müller

Frank

VL Nuthetal

M55

10

16

48

Possin

Uwe

VL Hohen Neuendorf

M55

10

16

49

Woite

Rüdiger

M55

10

16

50

Lück

Olaf

VL Michendorf

M55

9

17

51

Rhau

Detlef

Friedrichsthal

M55

9

17

52

Neumann

Peter

Carl Zeiss Jena

M55

9

17

53

Wentker

Hermann

VL Schwielowsee

M55

8

18

54

Alhorn

Ralf

M55

7

19

55

Krause

Frank

Club Aktiv

M55

7

19

56

Gotter

Hans-Dieter

Potsdamer Herbstlauf

M55

6

20

57

Vogelsang

Klaus

Zeuthen

M55

6

20

58

Pitzing

Jörg

WSF Pirschheide

M55

5

21

59

Ueberschaer

Mario

VL Potsdam

M55

5

21

60

Schottstädt

Martin

M55

4

22

61

Dr. Träger

Otto

VL Berlin

M55

4

22

62

Lechel

Herrmann

SCC Berlin

M55

3

23

63

Espenhahn

Ralf-Peter

Calbe

M55

2

24

64

Schröter

Manfred

VL Potsdam

M55

1

25