Sparkassencup 2018, Gesamtwertung Männer

 

Name

Vorname

Verein

AK

Ges.

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

1

Cyranek

Markus

VL Potsdam

M30

146

2

1

3

2

4

2

1

2

2

Killat

Jens

Potsdamer Laufclub

M35

143

11

3

3

9

2

2

2

1

3

Schwarz

Björn

Potsdamer Laufclub

M35

137

17

5

4

6

6

3

1

3

3

4

Mai

Andreas

VL Genshagen

M40

122

8

5

5

9

5

6

5

23

5

Rathenow

Jann

Potsdamer Laufclub

M30

112

24

11

6

10

11

12

7

7

6

8

6

Richter

Torsten

LG Nord Berlin

M45

111

9

3

7

12

10

11

5

7

Lemke

Larsen

jk running

M40

90

15

13

9

18

4

7

8

Meissner

Jan

Potsdamer Laufclub

MHK

85

12

6

10

8

9

9

Franke

Robert

Potsdamer Laufclub

M40

74

21

6

16

6

7

10

Dech

Kai-Holger

LG Wassersuppe

M50

72

22

10

14

15

13

10

11

Peschel

Ralph

ESV Lok Potsdam

M45

72

16

4

8

4

12

Franke

Sebastian

SG Diepholz

MHK

68

5

1

4

13

Franke

Lance

Potsdamer Laufclub

MS

67

20

5

9

3

14

Heinicke

Christoph

Potsdamer Laufclub

M30

63

10

2

3

15

Kunicke

Stefan

M55

54

16

21

23

16

15

17

18

20

16

Kelch

Frank

LLG Luckenwalde

M55

52

8

17

14

13

17

Zalidivar Baez

Daniel

VfL Brandenburg

M30

51

18

14

14

14

19

18

Borchers

Thomas

VL Potsdam

M40

45

9

13

11

19

Kulpa

Thomas

LF Brandenburg

M45

43

25

17

15

16

14

20

Queiser

Gerd

Gotorun

M35

40

23

14

20

15

18

21

Cierpinski

Dirk

VfL Brandenburg

M45

28

25

21

15

15

22

Wichura

Bodo

VL Kloster Lehnin

M50

27

17

19

21

20

23

Brehmer

Marcel

Gotorun

M40

26

13

19

20

24

Piontek

Bernd

VL Zossen

M55

16

23

20

19

25

Tronjeck

Matthias

WSG Königs Wusterhausen

M65

12

23

19

24

26

Krüger

Michael

M45

10

21

25

22

27

Thurley

Tom

Potsdamer Laufclub

MHK

50

1

1

28

Mebratom

Merhavi

OSC Potsdam

MS

32

8

12

29

Rodewald

Ingo

Triathlon Potsdam

M30

30

18

4

30

Fechner

Randy

M35

29

12

11

31

Mahrenholz

Thorsten

Triathlon Potsdam

M55

28

7

17

32

Dr. Kollock

Ronny

M40

27

16

9

33

Schröder

Daniel

SC Trebbin

M40

25

1

34

Hellmuth

Louis

LAC Olympia Berlin

MHK

25

1

35

Rodenbeck

Jürgen

TSV Wunstorf

M45

25

1

36

Roßmann

Hagen

LG Wassersuppe

M45

25

1

37

Ehses

Giulio

Triathlon Potsdam

MS

24

2

38

Ruminski

Thomas

Hiddestorf

M55

24

2

39

Hähnel

Hannes

jk running

M30

24

2

40

Siehr

Jeremias

Triathlon Potsdam

MS

23

3

41

Schulz

Thomas

VL Brandenburg

M45

23

3

42

Heberer

Dennis

Kimbia

MHK

22

4

43

Kröning

Philipp

Mahlower SV

MS

22

4

44

Kersten

Sven

DAV Berlin

M50

22

4

45

Berger

Andy

VL Rathenow

M40

22

4

46

Kasack

Daniel

VL Potsdam

M35

21

5

47

Pannwitz

Dominik

SG Vehlefanz

MS

21

5

48

Hehne

Lucas

Lehnsdorf

MHK

21

5

49

Müller

Philipp-Johannes

Caputher SV

M30

20

6

50

Kramer

Julius

SC Staaken

MS

20

6

51

Zschocke

Sebastian

Bergholz

M35

20

6

52

Alhorn

Finn

Triathlon Potsdam

MS

19

7

53

Weimann

Arne

SC Trebbin

M35

19

7

54

Scheerer

Philipp

SC Potsdam

MS

19

7

55

Stubenrauch

Fritz

VL Potsdam

MS

19

7

56

Wach

Lenard

VL Brandenburg

MS

19

7

57

Descher

Christoph

TLV Rangsdorf

M35

18

8

58

Hümbert

Martin

OSC Potsdam

M35

18

8

59

Schuhmann

Winfried

TuS Neukölln

M50

18

8

60

Ehrlich

Frank

1. LAC Dessau

M50

18

8

61

Mollenhauer

Götz

VL Brandenburg

M45

18

8

62

Heine

Friedrich

SC Potsdam

MS

17

9

63

Badera

Krzystof

M55

17

9

64

Urban

Daniel

M40

17

9

65

Trebuth

Ralf

M50

16

10

66

Annus

Madis

M35

16

10

67

Marquering

Rene

M40

16

10

68

Zick

Torsten

LG Wassersuppe

M55

16

10

69

König

Dennis

FC Hennigsdorf

MHK

16

10

70

Rück

Robin

MS

15

11

71

Neutzner

Christoph

SCC Berlin

M45

15

11

72

Mumm

Michel

Club Aktiv

MHK

15

11

73

Deutschmann

Norbert

KSC Strausberg

M55

15

11

74

Benke

Thomas

Zossen

M35

15

11

75

Lietzke

Alexander

VL Nuthetal

M35

14

12

76

Schulze

Daniel

M40

14

12

77

Beile

Andy

KSC Strausberg

M45

14

12

78

Dobberstein

Christopher

Berlin

M30

14

12

79

Obst

Martin

Caputher SV

M45

14

12

80

Bundschuh

Mario

LG Borne

M40

14

22

16

81

Hoffmann

Christian

Dahnsdorf

M45

14

12

82

Neuber

Marius

Neptun Finsterwalde

MS

13

13

83

Meyer

Marcus

M45

13

13

84

Grubljak

Dario

VfB Hermsdorf

MHK

13

13

85

Brosius

Burkhard

Triathlon Potsdam

M55

13

15

24

86

Müller

Maximilian

Berlin

MHK

13

13

87

Miklejewski

Eric

VL Brandenburg

M45

13

13

88

Zieger

Thomas

Hohburg

M40

13

13

89

Morgner

Frank

VL Schwielowsee

M40

12

14

90

Thomas

Jörg

SC Trebbin

M45

12

14

91

Hohendorf

Ben

OSC Potsdam

MS

12

14

92

Kaniewicz

Leopold

VL Potsdam

MHK

12

14

93

Kreibich

Malte

SC Riesa

MS

11

15

94

Blohm

Andy

SC Trebbin

M50

11

15

95

Groger

Daniel

MBS

M35

11

15

96

Gieske

Jörg

Heidesee

M30

11

17

24

97

Kröling

Dirk

FSV Stölln

M55

11

20

21

98

Schlomach

Angelo

VL Reinsdorf

MHK

10

16

99

Tilgner

Janik

VL Velten

MS

10

16

100

Zander

Richard

Blau Weiß Leegebruch

MS

10

16

101

Weischer

Benno

Berlin

M50

10

16

102

Ebel

Christian

SC Running

M40

9

17

103

Nadry

Asis

SV Kloster Lehnin

MHK

9

19

24

104

Mac Gregor

Robert

TIB Rugby

M50

9

17

105

Dauel

Johannes

VL Brandenburg

M30

9

17

106

Dongowski

Nils

Caputher SV

MS

9

17

107

Wiechert

Michael

OSC Potsdam

M40

8

18

108

Mohr

Uwe

Ron Hill Berlin

M60

8

18

109

Razwani

Amir Ali

SV Kloster Lehnin

MHK

8

18

110

Nagel

Stephan

FC Deetz

M45

8

18

111

Hommen

Sven

Berlin

M40

8

18

112

Regenberg

Bastian

VL Velten

MS

8

18

113

Grund

Volker

ESV Lok Potsdam

M40

7

19

114

Bahn

Patrick

VL Strausberg

M30

7

19

115

Wilhelm

Steffen

SC Potsdam

M45

7

19

116

Nowak

Falko

VL Potsdam

M30

7

19

117

Knisse

Benjamin

VL Brandenburg

M30

7

19

118

Fischer

Steffen

VL Ludwigsfelde

M50

6

20

119

Hesse

Maximilian

Mahlower SV

MS

6

20

120

Schollbach

Sandro

VL Potsdam

M40

6

20

121

Mosch

Mirko

ZF Brandenburg

M35

6

20

122

Petruschke

Tobias

TSV Altreetz

M40

5

21

123

Küster

Arik

Mahlower SV

MS

5

21

124

Zeitler

Timo

M40

5

21

125

Kriegler

Niclas

ZF Brandenburg

M35

5

21

126

Kuschel

Christian

SCC Berlin

M50

5

21

127

Paeschke

Thomas

LT Milow

M50

4

22

128

Klosa

Manfred

LF Rosenthal

M65

4

22

129

Schlötke

Holger

LG Neuruppin

M50

4

22

130

Schulze

Marlin

MHK

4

22

131

Mißbach

Stephan

WSG Königs Wusterhausen

M45

4

22

132

Engert

Reinhardt

Muckifarm Hennigsdorf

M65

4

22

133

Dodt

Sven

HVL

M50

4

22

134

Schweitzer

Denis

WSV Stahl Brandenburg

M30

4

22

135

Krone

Rick

VL Brandenburg

M30

4

22

136

Albl

Nicolas

Kimbia

MHK

3

23

137

Köhler

Holger

Team Oberhavel

M30

3

23

138

Frieske

Steffen

Potsdamer Laufclub

M50

3

23