Sparkassencup 2018, Gesamtwertung MHK

 

Name

Vorname

Verein

AK

Ges.

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

1

Alizadeh

Jawad

SV Kloster Lehnin

MHK

139

11

4

2

7

16

2

2

1

6

2

Meissner

Jan

Potsdamer Laufclub

MHK

120

4

2

2

1

1

3

Nadry

Asis

Bad Belzig

MHK

111

8

2

1

5

3

4

Razwani

Amir Ali

SV Kloster Lehnin

MHK

90

3

3

4

4

5

Franke

Sebastian

SG Diepholz

MHK

72

3

1

2

6

Thurley

Tom

Potsdamer Laufclub

MHK

50

1

1

7

Schirrmeister

Alexander

Potsdamer Laufclub

MHK

38

7

7

8

Barner

Julian

OSC Potsdam

MHK

35

10

7

9

Schlomach

Angelo

VL Reinsdorf

MHK

25

1

10

Hellmuth

Louis

LAC Olympia Berlin

MHK

25

1

11

Sperling

Georg

MHK

25

1

12

Heberer

Dennis

Kimbia

MHK

24

2

13

Heidrich

Philipp

Neustadt

MHK

24

2

14

König

Denis

FC Hennigsdorf

MHK

24

2

15

Grubljak

Dario

VfB Hermsdorf

MHK

23

3

16

Noack

Andre

VL Potsdam

MHK

23

3

17

Mumm

Michel

Club Aktiv

MHK

23

3

18

Fischer

Daniel

Wusterhausen Dosse

MHK

23

3

19

Müller

Maximilian

Berlin

MHK

22

4

20

Albl

Nicolas

Kimbia

MHK

21

5

21

Kaniewicz

Leopold

VL Potsdam

MHK

21

5

22

Steffens

Kevin

VL Brandenburg

MHK

21

5

23

Sokofa

Lukas

Potsdamer Laufclub

MHK

20

6

24

Wafaey

Fardin

MHK

20

6

25

Streit

Daniel

MHK

20

13

19

26

Schulze

Marlin

MHK

20

6

27

Büch

Manuel

Samura Oranienburg

MHK

18

8

28

Meier

Kevin

Club Aktiv

MHK

18

8

29

Stender

Nico

VL Brandenburg

MHK

18

8

30

Kudack

Tobias

OK Mark Brandenburg

MHK

17

9

31

Burmeister

Andreas

SV Athletik Oranienburg

MHK

17

9

32

Dahms

Marco

V Potsdam Runners

MHK

17

9

33

Möhring

Alexander

VL Brandenburg

MHK

17

9

34

Winter

Collin

MBS

MHK

16

10

35

Willems

Tobias

MHK

16

10

36

Groß

Lenard

VL Potsdam

MHK

15

11

37

Pospiech

Anton

WSF Pirschheide

MHK

14

12

38

Espenhahn

Jano

VL Potsdam

MHK

14

12

39

Claussen

Juri

MBS

MHK

13

13

40

Neumann

Wewolod

Berlin

MHK

12

14

41

Pietschmann

Felix

Club Aktiv

MHK

11

15

42

Dieckhoff

Anton

PWG

MHK

9

17

43

Döpke

Tom

VL Potsdam

MHK

8

18

44

Sorge

Matthias

PWG

MHK

6

20

45

Haase

Rene

Trebbin

MHK

5

21

46

Um

Dasol

Berlin

MHK

4

22

47

Caldarone

Giulio

MHK

3

23

48

Burgold

Adrian

MBS

MHK

2

24

49

Albrecht

Maximilian

MBS

MHK

1

25