Sparkassencup 2018, Gesamtwertung W30

 

Name

Vorname

Verein

AK

Ges.

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1

Mettke

Friderike

Potsdamer Laufclub

W30

124

1

1

1

1

2

2

Schadow

Laura

LLG Luckenwalde

W30

120

3

2

2

2

1

3

Janneck

Carolin

VL Caputh

W30

108

7

3

4

4

4

4

Monden

Nicole

W30

40

10

2

5

Wende

Katrin

VL Hohen Neuendorf

W30

25

1

6

Sbierski-Kind

Julia

SCC Berlin

W30

25

1

7

Lauterberg

Teresa

VL Berlin

W30

25

1

8

Luczkowski

Luise

W30

24

2

9

Schubert

Stefanie

VL Berlin

W30

24

2

10

Wernicke

Susanne

Wutike

W30

24

2

11

Jones

Katy

W30

23

3

12

Rämisch

Anna

W30

23

3

13

Herzog

Viktoria

VL Ketzin

W30

23

3

14

Burisch

Marleen

W30

23

3

15

Krämer

Christin

HSV Wildau

W30

23

3

16

Lucke

Tina

VL Leegebruch

W30

23

3

17

Gick

Laura

VL Oranienburg

W30

22

4

18

Schulz

Doreen

VL Berlin

W30

22

4

19

Weise

Josephine

VL Potsdam

W30

22

4

20

Zinnow

Linda

VL Caputh

W30

21

5

21

Sievers

Elisa

VL Oranienburg

W30

21

5

22

Goskowitz

Tini

VL Chemnitz

W30

21

5

23

Schulze

Franziska

VL Potsdam

W30

21

5

24

Eulau

Miriam

W30

21

5

25

Fockmann

Christin

FSV Babelsberg

W30

20

6

26

Kätzler

Anne-Christin

Samura Oranienburg

W30

20

6

27

Gröger

Stefanie

VL Potsdam

W30

20

6

28

Rivera

Kimberly

W30

20

6

29

Velder

Anne

W30

19

7

30

Theermann

Christina

W30

19

7

31

Haake

Janine

W30

19

7

32

Höhle

Marei

W30

18

8

33

Ziegler

Janina

VL Berlin

W30

18

8

34

Sommer

Katja

VL Potsdam

W30

18

8

35

Schlesack

Yvonne

W30

18

8

36

Prochnow

Manuela

W30

17

9

37

Groth

Anne

VL Berlin

W30

17

9

38

Spiridon

Elena

W30

17

9

39

Ritscher

Josephine

W30

17

9

40

Schobert

Anna

Berlin

W30

16

10

41

Schmidt

Sandra

VL Potsdam

W30

16

10

42

Wenel

Anica

VL Potsdam

W30

15

11

43

Werder

Caroline

W30

15

11

44

Mytzka

Elisabeth

VL Potsdam

W30

15

11

45

Richtermeier

Aline

Berlin

W30

14

12

46

Telm

Franziska

VL Oranienburg

W30

14

12

47

Foitzik

Friederike

VL Potsdam

W30

14

12

48

Raupe

Melissa

VL Potsdam

W30

13

13

49

Balzke

Julia

VL Oranienburg

W30

13

13

50

Göpfert

Franziska

Dortmund

W30

13

13

51

Kirchner

Kristin

VL Oranienburg

W30

12

14

52

Havemann

Britta

VL Berlin

W30

12

14

53

Bauer

Franziska

VL Berlin

W30

11

15

54

Blume

Katrin

VL Potsdam

W30

10

16

55

Maini

Naveeta

W30

9

17

56

Bartels

Marianne

W30

8

18

57

Knappe

Michelle

MBS

W30

7

19

58

Laßig

Annika

VL Potsdam

W30

6

20

59

Levenhagen

Doreen

Leipzig

W30

5

21