Sparkassencup 2018, Gesamtwertung W35

 

Name

Vorname

Verein

AK

Ges.

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

1

Queiser

Michaela

gotorun

W35

115

3

1

2

7

2

2

Petereit

Annika

Fürstenwalde

W35

98

11

2

5

8

6

3

Klinkert

Corinna

VL Zossen

W35

64

2

1

11

4

Braun

Nadine

W35

42

6

4

5

Jäckel

Monique

W35

39

3

10

6

Stenzel

Nadja

VL Mittenwalde

W35

38

4

10

7

Braun

Nadine

ESV LOK

W35

28

20

4

8

Wöller

Jana

VfL Brandenburg

W35

25

1

9

Toebs

Susanne

SCC Berlin

W35

25

1

10

Otto

Katrin

SG Töplitz

W35

25

1

11

Cacean

Veronica

W35

25

1

12

Mattern

Carolin

OSC Berlin

W35

25

1

13

Lauterberg

Anja

VL Falkensee

W35

25

1

14

Seitz

Caro

VL Berlin

W35

25

1

15

Quandte

Ines

Caputher SV

W35

24

2

16

Otto

Antje

VL Werder

W35

24

2

17

Saes

Hetty

W35

24

2

18

Debel

Kerstin

W35

24

2

19

Albrecht

Jette

VL Brandenburg

W35

24

2

20

Kühne

Anja

Team Oberhavel

W35

23

3

21

Braun

Konstanze

W35

23

3

22

Uhlig

Silvana

W35

23

3

23

Gottwald

Jana

W35

23

3

24

Hahn

Cornelia

Brielow

W35

23

3

25

Branzke

Manuela

W35

22

4

26

Geissler

Claudia

W35

22

4

27

Richel

Steffi

Triathlon Potsdam

W35

22

4

28

von Bodungen

Anja

W35

22

4

29

Zurke

Benita

VfL Brandenburg

W35

22

4

30

Stockfisch

Daniela

VL Wilhelmshorst

W35

21

5

31

Havlin

Sandra

W35

21

5

32

Biering

Elisabeth

VL Potsdam

W35

21

5

33

Göbel

Jenny

W35

21

5

34

Marquardt

Ilka

Caputher SV

W35

20

6

35

Hopf

Svantje

VL Berlin

W35

20

6

36

Tomuschat

Katja

W35

20

6

37

Westphal

Jeanette

W35

20

6

38

Eckert

Julia

SAP

W35

19

7

39

König

Susanne

VL Oranienburg

W35

19

7

40

Bartlick-Baukus

Linda

W35

19

7

41

Raschemann

Stephanie

W35

19

7

42

Wernicke

Andrea

ZF Brandenburg

W35

19

7

43

Schick

Steffi

W35

18

8

44

Däumel

Theresina

W35

18

8

45

Buchholz

Susanne

W35

18

8

46

Schneider

Karena

W35

18

8

47

Büchner

Nicole

VL Schwielowsee

W35

17

9

48

Held

Stefanie

W35

17

9

49

Franke

Melanie

Club Aktiv

W35

17

9

50

Gehrke

Franziska

W35

17

9

51

Sowart

Sabrina

W35

16

10

52

Behm

Monique

VL Oranienburg

W35

16

10

53

Tietz-Deparade

Michelle

VL Potsdam

W35

16

10

54

Marszalkowski

Doreen

AOK läuft

W35

15

11

55

Linke

Kathleen

Kummersdorf

W35

14

12

56

Schmidt

Kerstin

VL Oranienburg

W35

14

12

57

Müller

Hanna

VL Berlin

W35

14

12

58

Grade-Wunn

Ines

W35

14

12

59

Kreußler

Nicole

Herzberg

W35

13

13

60

Flick

Melanie

VL Oranienburg

W35

13

13

61

Kage

Kerstin

VL Potsdam

W35

13

13

62

Hatjipapas

Nicolett

W35

13

13

63

Bendel

Anke

Berlin

W35

12

14

64

Völkel

Dana

W35

12

14

65

Raudis

Katharina

VL Potsdam

W35

12

14

66

Stadler

Heike

W35

12

14

67

Rettig

Stephanie

VL Schwielowsee

W35

11

15

68

Konkel

Janine

RV Zehlendorf

W35

11

15

69

Seidl

Sivia

VL Potsdam

W35

11

15

70

Latzke

Bianca

LG Oberhavel

W35

10

16

71

Gauder

Janina

VL Potsdam

W35

10

16

72

Preuß

Katharina

W35

9

17

73

Remuß

Susann

VL Potsdam

W35

9

17

74

Geschnewski

Anja

VL Oranienburg

W35

8

18

75

Kinnemann

Bianca

VL Potsdam

W35

8

18

76

Rosenthal

Diana

W35

7

19

77

Graurock

Arlett

W35

7

19

78

Gronau

Jennifer

VL Oranienburg

W35

6

20

79

Gassan

Tina

W35

5

21

80

Greulich

Jessica

VL Potsdam

W35

5

21

81

Thomas

Ulrike

W35

4

22