Sparkassencup 2018, Gesamtwertung W45

 

Name

Vorname

Verein

AK

Ges.

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1

Sawitzki

Anke

SG Pessin

W45

115

15

4

7

8

5

2

2

Koop

Katja

Schulzendorf

W45

86

5

6

2

5

3

Pflaume

Danuta

VL Prunum

W45

72

1

3

2

4

Wilhelm

Jeannette

SC Potsdam

W45

69

3

5

1

5

Gerke-Gans

Inga

Mahlower SV

W45

47

2

3

6

Bernhardt

Ines

VL Werder

W45

47

2

3

7

Borchert

Christiane

Berlin

W45

45

4

3

8

Burmeister

Andrea

VL Potsdam

W45

25

1

9

Wahl

Marita

VL Blankenfelde

W45

25

1

10

Kühn

Daniela

W45

25

1

11

Jochim

Nicole

W45

25

1

12

Starke

Melanie

W45

25

1

13

Weinkauf

Anke

VL Hennigsdorf

W45

25

1

14

Ewald

Aike

VL Berlin

W45

24

2

15

Zenner

Yvonne

W45

24

2

16

Schmidt-Hübscher

Jeanette

W45

24

2

17

Marschner

Sibylle

VL Berlin

W45

23

3

18

Rausch

Katrin

W45

23

3

19

Graßmann

Silke

Blau Weiß Dahlewitz

W45

22

4

20

Paarmann

Liane

VL Oranienburg

W45

22

4

21

Stahl

Sabine

VL Werder

W45

22

4

22

Schiefelbein

Claudia

W45

22

4

23

Heinze

Martina

W45

22

4

24

Schrader

Sabine

W45

21

5

25

Heise

Manuela

VL Potsdam

W45

21

5

26

Morling

Birte

VL Potsdam

W45

20

6

27

Baumann

Simone

W45

20

6

28

Völkening

Claudia

VL Hiddestorf

W45

20

6

29

Freier

Claudia

W45

20

6

30

Jacobsen

Karen

W45

20

6

31

Franke

Britta

Seesportclub Potsdam

W45

19

7

32

Remmert

Jana

LG Oberhavel

W45

19

7

33

Rabke

Jeanine

WSG Königs Wusterhausen

W45

19

7

34

Stockhaus

Christin

Seesportclub Potsdam

W45

18

8

35

Schwenk

Christine

W45

18

8

36

Denecke

Corina

VL Wilhelmshorst

W45

17

9

37

Rhau

Kati

VL Friedrichsthal

W45

17

9

38

Gerdts

Arni

Club Aktiv

W45

17

9

39

Spilehagen

Solveig

VL Wilhelmshorst

W45

16

10

40

Ebner

Katja

W45

16

10

41

Schubert

Claudia

W45

16

10

42

Ludwig

Nicole

VL Potsdam

W45

15

11

43

Merboth

Sabine

Club Aktiv

W45

15

11

44

Hückstaedt

Carolin

Caputher SV

W45

14

12

45

Reppich

Anett

VL Potsdam

W45

13

13

46

Demmrich

Anke

VL Caputh

W45

12

14

47

Schüler

Daniela

VL Potsdam

W45

10

16

48

Baar-Könitz

Eylin

W45

9

17

49

Krupski

Karina

Berlin

W45

8

18

50

Henningsen

Bianca

VL Michendorf

W45

7

19