Sparkassencup 2018, Gesamtwertung W50
|
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
AK |
Ges. |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
1 |
Meyer |
Katrin |
VL Michendorf |
W50 |
141 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|||||
2 |
Rantzsch |
Beate |
SC Trebbin |
W50 |
141 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
||||
3 |
Zrenner |
Rita-Maria |
OSC Potsdam |
W50 |
135 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
|||||
4 |
Stolle |
Doreen |
LG Bünger
Rathenow |
W50 |
128 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
|||||
5 |
Henschel |
Krystina |
VL Potsdam |
W50 |
92 |
14 |
4 |
9 |
6 |
5 |
||||||
6 |
Kühne |
Martina |
AOK Laufclub |
W50 |
54 |
11 |
5 |
8 |
||||||||
Kühne |
Susanne |
Berlin |
W50 |
42 |
13 |
13 |
10 |
|||||||||
7 |
Möller |
Susanne |
W50 |
50 |
1 |
1 |
||||||||||
8 |
Altenkirch |
Kirsten |
VL Luckenwalde |
W50 |
49 |
2 |
1 |
|||||||||
9 |
Waltz |
Christine |
VL Velten |
W50 |
49 |
2 |
1 |
|||||||||
10 |
Pagel |
Annett |
Brück |
W50 |
47 |
2 |
3 |
|||||||||
11 |
Keusch |
Sabrina |
VL Mittenwalde |
W50 |
41 |
4 |
7 |
|||||||||
12 |
Kussat |
Katrin |
VL Oranienburg |
W50 |
38 |
10 |
4 |
|||||||||
13 |
Bleiß |
Yvonne |
Mahlower SV |
W50 |
37 |
7 |
8 |
|||||||||
14 |
Monden |
Martina |
VL Hohen Neuendorf |
W50 |
36 |
11 |
5 |
|||||||||
15 |
Eichel |
Sirena |
Bad Belzig |
W50 |
32 |
8 |
12 |
|||||||||
16 |
Württemberger |
Britta |
Seesportclub Potsdam |
W50 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
17 |
Splittgerber |
Martina |
SV Blau Weiß Dahlewitz |
W50 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
18 |
Perniß |
Patricia |
Team Oberhavel |
W50 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
19 |
Nöldner |
Wenke |
W50 |
24 |
2 |
|||||||||||
20 |
Duda |
Astrid |
VL Berlin |
W50 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
21 |
Leonhardt |
Andrea |
LG Pätz |
W50 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
22 |
Hoppe |
Kesrtin |
VL Caputh |
W50 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
23 |
Bossing |
Silvia |
W50 |
23 |
3 |
|||||||||||
24 |
Lehmann |
Prayad |
Team Oberhavel |
W50 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
25 |
Deutschmann |
Angela |
KSC Strausberg |
W50 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
26 |
Ehrlich |
Anke |
1.LAC Dessau |
W50 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
27 |
Junge |
Angela |
VL Brandenburg |
W50 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
28 |
Möbius |
Kerstin |
Auensee |
W50 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
29 |
Pelzer |
Birgit |
W50 |
22 |
4 |
|||||||||||
30 |
Lenk |
Heike |
Luckenwalder KV |
W50 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
31 |
Espenhahn |
Heike |
Calbe |
W50 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
32 |
Schmidt |
Simone |
W50 |
21 |
5 |
|||||||||||
33 |
Ermisch |
Heike |
W50 |
21 |
5 |
|||||||||||
34 |
Vollbrecht |
Silvana |
VL Potsdam |
W50 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
35 |
Mohr |
Liane |
Berlin |
W50 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
36 |
Fischer |
Katrin |
VL Ludwigsfelde |
W50 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
37 |
Meyer |
Madeleine |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W50 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
38 |
Heise |
Susanne |
W50 |
20 |
6 |
|||||||||||
39 |
Engel |
Manuela |
VL Brandenburg |
W50 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
40 |
Rosenberg |
Kathrin |
Seesportclub Potsdam |
W50 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
41 |
Jerke |
Bettina |
W50 |
19 |
7 |
|||||||||||
42 |
Fey |
Astrid |
VL Kleinmachnow |
W50 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
43 |
Meilufat |
Birgit |
VL Falkensee |
W50 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
44 |
Grasse |
Ines |
SG Töplitz |
W50 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
45 |
von der Heiden |
Liane |
VL Nuthetal |
W50 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
46 |
Glöser |
Heike |
SSV Hohen Neuendorf |
W50 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
47 |
Hildesheim |
Lydia |
Bad Belzig |
W50 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
48 |
Alhorn |
Jutta |
W50 |
17 |
9 |
|||||||||||
49 |
Possin |
Gaby |
Team Oberhavel |
W50 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
50 |
Titze |
Kerstin |
W50 |
17 |
9 |
|||||||||||
51 |
Schulze |
Ina |
W50 |
16 |
10 |
|||||||||||
52 |
Schuhknecht |
Birgit |
Damelang |
W50 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
53 |
Kuhberg |
Anke |
W50 |
15 |
11 |
|||||||||||
54 |
Falkentahl |
Dagmar |
Damelang |
W50 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
55 |
Herzog |
Carola |
VL Schwielowsee |
W50 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
56 |
Oppermann |
Kerstin |
W50 |
14 |
12 |
|||||||||||
57 |
Fritsche |
Alain |
Dallgow |
W50 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
58 |
Lukas |
Alina |
Berlin |
W50 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
59 |
Meilutat |
Birgit |
Falkensee |
W50 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
60 |
Kuhlmann |
Eva |
Berlin |
W50 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
61 |
Bluhm |
Correta |
Frankfurt/Oder |
W50 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
62 |
Becker |
Elke |
LT Blankenfelde |
W50 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
63 |
Stenzel |
Andrea |
VL Oranienburg |
W50 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
64 |
Loeske |
Sabine |
VL Saarmund |
W50 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
65 |
Heller |
Fatima |
Berlin |
W50 |
8 |
18 |