Sparkassencup 2018, Gesamtwertung W55

 

Name

Vorname

Verein

AK

Ges.

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1

Lesniak

Grit

DLRG Potsdam

W55

137

8

2

4

1

2

2

2

Brillowski

Monika

LT Kloster Lehnin

W55

124

1

2

1

1

1

3

Post

Bianca

VL Caputh

W55

120

2

1

3

3

1

4

Berkholz

Grit

SV Kloster Lehnin

W55

92

3

2

4

3

5

Goergens

Petra

Schönwalde

W55

73

14

8

6

3

6

Strohbach

Irina

SV Blau Weiß Dahlewitz

W55

43

4

5

7

Kühne

Heike

Burg

W55

43

5

4

8

Hofsommer

Karin

SV Blau Weiß Dahlewitz

W55

40

6

6

9

Barner

Jutta

OSC Potsdam

W55

34

13

5

10

Seiler

Heike

VL Geltow

W55

31

16

5

11

Schierz

Silvia

SSV Jüterbog

W55

25

1

12

Kupper-Freiherr

Sylvia

MBS

W55

24

2

13

Barsnick

Petra

W55

24

2

14

Berhorst

Birgit

VL Dabendorf

W55

23

3

15

Wenzel

Kerstin

W55

23

3

16

Domnick

Ute

Club Aktiv

W55

23

3

17

Riedl

Susanne

Potsdamer Laufclub

W55

22

4

18

Tamm

Sigrun

SV Athletik Oranienburg

W55

22

4

19

Peschel

Kerstin

VL Potsdam

W55

22

4

20

Lemke

Andrea

Brück

W55

21

5

21

Birkenbach

Petra

VL Birkenwerder

W55

21

5

22

Blume

Anke

VL Berlin

W55

21

5

23

von Kiedrowski

Uta

VL Kleinmachnow

W55

20

6

24

Köhler

Kerstin

Team Oberhavel

W55

20

6

25

Wernicke

Ingrid

Wutike

W55

20

6

26

Roeder

Caroline

Berlin

W55

19

7

27

Brandt

Gabriele

W55

19

7

28

Junker

Marina

Team Oberhavel

W55

19

7

29

Steinbeck

Kerstin

VL Potsdam

W55

19

7

30

Noack

Elke

Team Oberhavel

W55

18

8

31

Ziegler

Martina

Potsdamer Herbstlauf

W55

17

9

32

Reinhardt

Kordula

VL Oranienburg

W55

17

9

33

Franke

Kerstin

WSG Königs Wusterhausen

W55

16

10

34

Schulze

Regine

Potsdamer Laufclub

W55

15

11

35

Urban

Pia

Schöpstal

W55

14

12

36

Schobert

Dagmar

VL Bergholz Rehbrücke

W55

11

15

37

Liesecke

Annette

VL Potsdam

W55

9

17

38

Pries

Hannelore

Potsdamer Laufclub

W55

8

18

39

Hähnel

Franka

USC Viadrina

W55

7

19