Sparkassencup 2018, Gesamtwertung WHK

 

Name

Vorname

Verein

AK

Ges.

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

1

Richter

Wibke

Potsdamer Laufclub

WHK

124

1

1

2

1

1

2

Baska

Darien

Heidesee

WHK

88

8

1

5

2

3

Walter

Josefine

jk running

WHK

86

3

7

7

1

4

Krause

Eyleen

SV Kloster Lehnin

WHK

44

5

3

5

Langer

Gwendolyn

WHK

38

2

12

6

Windirsch

Luisa

Bernburg

WHK

25

1

7

von Elk

Denise

WHK

25

1

8

Brugger

Julia

LG Landshut

WHK

25

1

9

Fischer

Sophie

Rostock

WHK

24

2

10

Garcia Perez

Marta

VL Berlin

WHK

24

2

11

Diehl

Jennifer

VL Velten

WHK

24

2

12

Bieder

Mandy

WHK

24

2

13

Menke

Anne

VL Potsdam

WHK

24

2

14

Blum

Lisa

Frankfurt/Oder

WHK

23

3

15

Chucholowski

Constance

VL Berlin

WHK

23

3

16

Roesler

Maria

WHK

23

3

17

Matthes

Vivian

Potsdamer Laufclub

WHK

22

4

18

von Künsberg

Sophia

VL Berlin

WHK

22

4

19

Purwin

Jette

VL Potsdam

WHK

22

4

20

Mieritz

Katharina

WHK

22

4

21

Geburtig

Tina

VL Branne

WHK

22

4

22

Böhm

Desiree

VL Berlin

WHK

21

5

23

de Leuw

Adriene

VL Berlin

WHK

21

5

24

Berkholz

Celine

Jena

WHK

21

5

25

Höflich

Romina

Caputher SV

WHK

20

6

26

Piecha

Sophia

jk running

WHK

20

6

27

Kober

Alexandra

Club Aktiv

WHK

20

6

28

Baade

Anne

VL Brandenburg

WHK

20

6

29

Schulze

Josephine

WHK

19

7

30

Martin

Hendrikje

VL Brandenburg

WHK

19

7

31

Güven

Didem

VL Berlin

WHK

18

8

32

Laing

Alice

VL Berlin

WHK

18

8

33

Rückforth

Anne

Oranienburger HC

WHK

17

9

34

Oetting

Naomi

VL Potsdam

WHK

17

9

35

Bayer

Vivien

VL Oranienburg

WHK

16

10

36

Sleuwen

Sophie-Helene

OSC Potsdam

WHK

16

10

37

George

Larissa

VL Berlin

WHK

15

11

38

Vierheller

Janine

VL Potsdam

WHK

15

11

39

Ebschner

Stefanie

VL Potsdam

WHK

13

13

40

Neumann

Elisabeth

VL Potsdam

WHK

12

14

41

Crüger

Claudia

MBS

WHK

11

15

42

Dräger

Juliane

VL Potsdam

WHK

10

16

43

Rasch

Sabine

VL Luckenwalde

WHK

9

17

44

Kupper

Kristina

VL Berlin

WHK

8

18

45

Benker

Catharina

VL Berlin

WHK

7

19

46

Jenichen

Jasmin

VL Berlin

WHK

6

20

47

Griesert

Isabell

VL Potsdam

WHK

5

21

48

Dernedde

Sofie

VL Potsdam

WHK

4

22

49

Stockmann

Annika

VL Potsdam

WHK

3

23