Sparkassencup 2019, Gesamtwertung Frauen 

 

Name

Vorname

Verein

AK

Gesamt

1

2

1

Kunze

Katrin

VL Potsdam

W40

40

8

4

2

Latzo

Manuela

LC Michendorf

W50

27

18

7

3

Richter

Wibke

Potsdamer Laufclub

WHK

25

1

4

Wahl

Teresa

VL Blankenfelde

WS

25

1

5

Mattern

Carolin

OSC Berlin

W35

24

2

6

Brillowski

Monika

LT Kloster Lehnin

W55

24

20

8

7

Schierz

Silvia

SSV Jüterbog

W55

24

2

8

Klamt

Selina

Triathlon Potsdam

WS

23

3

9

Wahl

Marita

W45

23

3

10

Klive

Nadine

Triathlon Potsdam

WS

22

4

11

Schlieker

Ellen

VfL Brandenburg

W50

21

5

12

Szilleweit

Sally

Potsdamer Laufclub

WS

21

25

6

13

Lenz

Silvia

Team Oberhavel

W40

21

5

14

Santer

Larissa

Tübingen

WHK

20

6

15

Cierpinski

Paula

VfL Brandenburg

WHK

19

7

16

Schülke

Anke

LG Nord Berlin

W40

17

9

17

Lemke

Elke

jk running

W65

17

9

18

Küster

Marthe

OSC Potsdam

WHK

16

10

19

Suck

Katrin

W35

16

10

20

Fairless

Linda

VL Caputh

W30

15

11

21

Müller

Martina

MSV Zossen

W60

15

11

22

Tyws

Denise

W40

14

12

23

Pflaume

Danuta

VL Caputh

W45

14

12

24

Uhl

Johanna

WF Pirschheide

WS

13

13

25

Rychlik

Katrin

VL Neuenhagen

W40

13

13

26

Niemczyk

Jowita

Potsdamer Laufclub

WHK

12

14

27

Arnold

Desiree

VL Potsdam

W35

12

14

28

Dreke

Isabella

WF Pirschheide

WS

11

15

29

Walter

Josefine

jk running

WHK

11

15

30

Dech

Charlotte

LG Wassersuppe

WHK

10

16

31

Krügel

Ingrid

LG Bünger

W75

10

16

32

Schubert

Rita

VfL Brandenburg

W65

9

17

33

Gerke Gans

Inga

Mahlower SV

W45

9

17

34

Schneider

Laura

Potsdamer Laufclub

WS

8

18

35

Hohendorf

Sina

OSC Potsdam

WS

7

19

36

Strobach

Irina

SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

W55

7

19

37

Stolle

Doreen

LG Bünger

W50

6

20

38

Wentker

Elisabeth

VL Schwielowsee

WHK

5

21

39

Melms

Christiane

VL Michendorf

W40

5

21

40

Heine

Luise

VL Potsdam

WS

4

22

41

Ulbrich

Heidemarie

VL Luckenwalde

W65

4

22

42

Dreke

Josephine

WF Pirschheide

WS

3

23

43

Haase

Nadine

W30

3

23

44

Boede

Bianca

Potsdamer Laufclub

W40

2

24

45

Walter

Antje

VL Zossen

W50

2

24

46

Löffelmacher

Sandra

VL Potsdam

W45

1

25