Sparkassencup 2019, Gesamtwertung M30

 

Name

Vorname

Verein

AK

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

1

Rathenow

Jann

Potsdamer Laufclub

M30

145

3

1

2

3

2

6

3

2

1

2

Cyranek

Marcus

M30

125

1

1

1

1

1

3

Diebold

Dennis

FSV Germendorf

M30

71

2

3

2

4

Spahn

Marcus

VL Bestensee

M30

43

5

4

5

Hähnel

Hannes

jk running

M30

25

1

6

Nerkamp

Jens

LT Kassel

M30

25

1

7

Muenster

Marian

Ilmenau

M30

24

2

8

Haase

Rene

VL Trebbin

M30

24

2

9

Heinicke

Chris

OSC Berlin

M30

24

2

10

Kusch

Christian

VL Rathenow

M30

24

2

11

Rogler

Henning

TSV Roglito

M30

23

3

12

Senger

Andre

M30

23

3

13

Dietrich

Michael

VL Rhinow

M30

23

3

14

Antpöhler

Carlino

VL Berlin

M30

22

4

15

Redlich

Jens

VL Oranienburg

M30

22

4

16

Stoffel

Johannes

TSV Roglito

M30

22

4

17

Hoheisel

Nikolas

M30

22

4

18

Schwendt

Christian

M30

22

4

19

Bojarski

Christof

VL Segelitz

M30

22

4

20

Werner

Sebastian

M30

21

5

21

Zahn

Enrico

VL Potsdam

M30

21

5

22

Nowak

Falko

M30

21

5

23

Müller

Matthias

M30

20

6

24

Vater

Martin

VL Oranienburg

M30

20

6

25

Birgelen

Friedrich

TSV Roglito

M30

20

6

26

Klose

Adrian

M30

19

7

27

Krüger

Jörg

VL Oranienburg

M30

19

7

28

Becker

Christoph

Borna

M30

19

7

29

Püschner

Michael

VL Potsdam

M30

19

7

30

Wurst

Hans

VL Potsdam

M30

18

8

31

Schall

Thomas

VL Potsdam

M30

18

8

32

Göbel

Knut

VL Potsdam

M30

18

8

33

Kammerer

Rene

Magdeburg

M30

17

9

34

Oberbeck

Henning

TSV Roglito

M30

17

9

35

Müller

Martin

M30

17

9

36

Käding

Oliver

M30

16

10

37

Friedrich

Jens

VL Werder

M30

16

10

38

Schulze

Christoph

VL Potsdam

M30

16

10

39

Springer

Ronny

VL Potsdam

M30

15

11

40

Krüger

Konrad

VL Potsdam

M30

15

11

41

Stoiber

Christopher

TSV Roglito

M30

14

12

42

Rugenstein

Daniel

Ketzin

M30

14

12

43

Goskowitz

Martin

Chemnitz

M30

13

13

44

Erdmann

Christian

VL Potsdam

M30

13

13

45

Seliger

Falco

VL Potsdam

M30

12

14

46

Rausch

Markus

VL Potsdam

M30

11

15

47

Schirrmeister

Johannes

Oker

M30

10

16

48

Mitiska

Marc

VL Potsdam

M30

9

17

49

Arnold

Steven

VL Potsdam

M30

8

18

50

Eisenberg

Stefan

VL Potsdam

M30

7

19

51

Heß

Marco

VL Potsdam

M30

6

20

52

Wilmes

Benjamin

VL Berlin

M30

5

21

53

Scholz

Philipp

VL Potsdam

M30

4

22

54

Berg

Thomas

VL Potsdam

M30

3

23

55

Koplin

Peter

M30

2

24

56

Höfer

Stephan

VL Geltow

M30

1

25