Sparkassencup 2019, Gesamtwertung M35

 

Name

Vorname

Verein

AK

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1

Arnold

Desiree

VL Potsdam

W35

108

2

1

3

13

3

2

Suck

Katrin

FC Deutsche Post

W35

93

1

1

8

1

3

Mattern

Carolin

OSC Berlin

W35

75

1

1

1

4

Otto

Antje

SG Töplitz

W35

49

2

1

5

Debel

Kerstin

W35

47

2

3

6

Gottwald

Jana

W35

41

7

4

7

Braun

Nadine

Paderborn

W35

38

11

3

8

Petereit

Annika

Fürstenwalde

W35

36

12

4

9

Hummel

Sandy

W35

24

2

10

Branzke

Manuela

VL Werder

W35

24

2

11

Saes

Hetty

VL Potsdam

W35

24

2

12

Baethge

Kerstin

W35

24

2

13

Rickert

Lucia

W35

24

2

14

Queiser

Michaela

gotorun

W35

23

3

15

Panthen

Katrin

VL Berlin

W35

23

3

16

Schulze

Franziska

W35

23

3

17

Wittschorek

Maren

Geltow

W35

22

4

18

Telm

Franziska

VL Oranienburg

W35

22

4

19

Blörkehög

Linda

VL Berlin

W35

22

4

20

Dombrowe

Sandra

VL Potsdam

W35

21

5

21

König

Susann

W35

21

5

22

Gnauck

Nadja

VL Potsdam

W35

21

5

23

Richel

Steffi

Triathlon Potsdam

W35

21

5

24

Scharfe

Virginia

VL hennigsdorf

W35

21

5

25

Semsch

Kathleen

VL Caputh

W35

20

6

26

Behm

Monique

W35

20

6

27

Ludwig

Anica

VL Plötzin

W35

20

6

28

Meißner

Luise

VL Potsdam

W35

20

6

29

Völkel

Dana

VL Oranienburg

W35

20

6

30

Strohmeier

Sophia

VL Caputh

W35

19

7

31

Winklewski

Julia

VL Werder

W35

19

7

32

Munck

Anne

W35

19

7

33

Wehrmeister

Jessica

VL Leegebruch

W35

19

7

34

Stockfisch

Daniela

W35

18

8

35

Latzke

Bianka

VL Oranienburg

W35

18

8

36

Spaak

Ulrike

VL Caputh

W35

17

9

37

Anders

Katja

Schmachtenhagen

W35

17

9

38

Mallmann

Jasmin

W35

17

9

39

Gerbershagen

Julia

Nuthetal

W35

16

10

40

Otto

Katharina

W35

16

10

41

Hezel

Nina

VL Potsdam

W35

16

10

42

Schröder

Jacqueline

Zehdenick

W35

15

11

43

Kloth

Anne

VL Potsdam

W35

15

11

44

Brandt

Katrin

W35

14

12

45

Jaenisch

Juliane

VL Potsdam

W35

14

12

46

Sowart

Sabrina

W35

13

13

47

Lüderitz

Claudia

VL Oranienburg

W35

13

13

48

Kreußler

Nicole

Herzberg

W35

12

14

49

Wolf

Stefanie

VL Potsdam

W35

12

14

50

Kosmehl

Sabine

W35

11

15

51

Küster

Melanie

W35

11

15

52

Bruschwitz

Fanny

VL Caputh

W35

10

16

53

Bräucker

Cindy

W35

10

16

54

Schelle

Nicole

VL Potsdam

W35

9

17

55

Tietz

Michelle

VL Potsdam

W35

8

18

56

Stone

Kate

VL Berlin

W35

7

19

57

Schuhmacher

Astrid

VL Berlin

W35

6

20

58

Albert

Annemarie

VL Potsdam

W35

5

21

59

Anger

Alexandra

W35

4

22

60

Schrammar

Janine

W35

3

23