Sparkassencup 2019, Gesamtwertung M40
|
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
AK |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
1 |
Killat |
Jens |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M40 |
150 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|||||
2 |
Grund |
Volker |
ESV Lok Potsdam |
M40 |
49 |
2 |
1 |
|||||||||
3 |
Holz |
Marco |
VL Potsdam |
M40 |
46 |
4 |
2 |
|||||||||
4 |
Mai |
Andreas |
VL Genshagen |
M40 |
46 |
3 |
3 |
|||||||||
5 |
Suck |
Enrico |
M40 |
27 |
12 |
13 |
||||||||||
6 |
Gerstengarbe |
Lukas |
LLG Luckenwalde |
M40 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
7 |
Voigtmann |
Steffen |
VL Werder |
M40 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
8 |
Gogolin |
Thomas |
OSC Berlin |
M40 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
9 |
Unger |
Dirk |
M40 |
25 |
1 |
|||||||||||
10 |
Moeck |
Sascha |
VL Berlin |
M40 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
11 |
Tank |
Thomas |
Leest |
M40 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
12 |
Groger |
Daniel |
MBS |
M40 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
13 |
Dr. Ehrig |
Karsten |
M40 |
24 |
2 |
|||||||||||
14 |
Döhring |
Karsten |
VL Königs Wusterhausen |
M40 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
15 |
Berger |
Andy |
VL Rathenow |
M40 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
16 |
Zemlin |
Daniel |
M40 |
24 |
2 |
|||||||||||
17 |
Bundschuh |
Mario |
Borne |
M40 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
18 |
Franke |
Robert |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M40 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
19 |
Klose |
Oliver |
Oranienburger BC |
M40 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
20 |
Wennrich |
Andreas |
SG Töplitz |
M40 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
21 |
Lade |
Andreas |
M40 |
23 |
3 |
|||||||||||
22 |
Stachowiak |
Hendrik |
VL Berlin |
M40 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
23 |
Theil |
Ronny |
VL Schönwalde-Glien |
M40 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
24 |
Felchow |
Steffen |
Ketzin |
M40 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
25 |
Kreußler |
Thomas |
Herzberg |
M40 |
23 |
23 |
6 |
|||||||||
26 |
Keßler |
Johannes |
Borkheide |
M40 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
27 |
Bochow |
Ruben |
Mahlower SV |
M40 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
28 |
Gels |
Gunnar |
VL Oranienburg |
M40 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
29 |
Habermann |
Ingo |
VL Potsdam |
M40 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
30 |
Dr. Kollock |
Ronny |
M40 |
22 |
4 |
|||||||||||
31 |
Willecke |
Peter |
M40 |
22 |
4 |
|||||||||||
32 |
Schmidt |
Marcel |
VL Kleinbuckow |
M40 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
33 |
Tank |
Daniel |
VL Brandenburg |
M40 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
34 |
Meier |
Thomas |
Borkheide |
M40 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
35 |
Marquering |
Rene |
Fürstenwalde |
M40 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
36 |
Nitschke |
Henrik |
LLV Ludwigsfelde |
M40 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
37 |
Dieskau |
Christian |
VL Berlin |
M40 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
38 |
Spiekermann |
Georg |
VL Potsdam |
M40 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
39 |
Hermann |
Lars |
VL Stahnsdorf |
M40 |
21 |
6 |
25 |
|||||||||
40 |
Ilgner |
Frank |
MBS |
M40 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
41 |
Natusch |
Patrick |
M40 |
21 |
5 |
|||||||||||
42 |
Leege |
Karsten |
SV Hohenauen |
M40 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
43 |
Reissig |
Patrick |
Empor Brandenburg |
M40 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
44 |
Bellin |
Marcel |
TSV Wiesenburg |
M40 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
45 |
Borchers |
Thomas |
VL Potsdam |
M40 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
46 |
Mattutat |
Martin |
VL Oranienburg |
M40 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
47 |
Reinhardt |
Heino |
M40 |
20 |
6 |
|||||||||||
48 |
Sauerwald |
Hardy |
M40 |
20 |
6 |
|||||||||||
49 |
Merkle |
Patrick |
VL Berlin |
M40 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
50 |
Hempel |
Stefan |
M40 |
20 |
6 |
|||||||||||
51 |
Gärtner |
Nico |
Frankfurt/Oder |
M40 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
52 |
Hansche |
Thomas |
VL Zossen |
M40 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
53 |
Lindner |
Lars |
VL Oranienburg |
M40 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
54 |
Beck |
Sascha |
M40 |
19 |
7 |
|||||||||||
55 |
Köhler |
Matthias |
M40 |
19 |
7 |
|||||||||||
56 |
Ritzka |
Stefan |
VfL Brandenburg |
M40 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
57 |
Sandner |
Denny |
VL Brandenburg |
M40 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
58 |
Schmidt |
Markus |
VL Ludwigsfelde |
M40 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
59 |
Eckert |
Mathias |
BSG LBS Potsdam |
M40 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
60 |
Stiller |
Arend |
SSV Hohen Neuendorf |
M40 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
61 |
Schönemann |
Jörg |
M40 |
18 |
8 |
|||||||||||
62 |
Strupat |
Thomas |
VfL Brandenburg |
M40 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
63 |
Bläsche |
Jens |
M40 |
18 |
8 |
|||||||||||
64 |
Urban |
Daniel |
VL Oranienburg |
M40 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
65 |
Müller |
Paul |
VL Ludwigsfelde |
M40 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
66 |
Queiser |
Gerd |
Gotorun |
M40 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
67 |
Thiede |
Matthias |
M40 |
17 |
9 |
|||||||||||
68 |
Fitze |
Sven |
M40 |
17 |
9 |
|||||||||||
69 |
Pölzing |
Mike |
VL Brandenburg |
M40 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
70 |
Henning |
Denis |
VL Bad Belzig |
M40 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
71 |
Quandte |
Jens |
Caputher SV |
M40 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
72 |
Kemnitz |
Robert |
M40 |
16 |
10 |
|||||||||||
73 |
Lorenz |
Christer |
M40 |
16 |
10 |
|||||||||||
74 |
Buhle |
Steffen |
M40 |
16 |
10 |
|||||||||||
75 |
Mahler |
Nico |
M40 |
16 |
10 |
|||||||||||
76 |
Thies |
Robert |
VL Ferch |
M40 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
77 |
Spatt |
Andreas |
M40 |
15 |
11 |
|||||||||||
78 |
Grüneberg |
Steffen |
RSC Großbeeren |
M40 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
79 |
Porepp |
Ronny |
Brielow |
M40 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
80 |
Fuhrig |
Maik |
MBSV Belzig |
M40 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
81 |
Wallow |
Carlo |
Kanuclub Potsdam |
M40 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
82 |
Flick |
Sascha |
M40 |
14 |
12 |
|||||||||||
83 |
Bliesner |
Alexander |
VL Berlin |
M40 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
84 |
Ziehm |
Marko |
Planetal |
M40 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
85 |
Kramer |
Andreas |
VL Potsdam |
M40 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
86 |
Zimmer |
Sandro |
VL Leegebruch |
M40 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
87 |
Josepeit |
Christian |
SC Trebbin |
M40 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
88 |
Donner |
Stefan |
VL Brandenburg |
M40 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
89 |
Krone |
Burkhard |
M40 |
12 |
14 |
|||||||||||
90 |
Mihatsch |
Maik |
VL Velten |
M40 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
91 |
Bartl |
Walter |
VL Potsdam |
M40 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
92 |
Schwalm |
Steffen |
Golm |
M40 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
93 |
Maschke |
Tino |
M40 |
11 |
15 |
|||||||||||
94 |
Hübner |
Daniel |
M40 |
11 |
15 |
|||||||||||
95 |
Wagner |
Robert |
MBS |
M40 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
96 |
Staimer |
Christian |
M40 |
11 |
15 |
|||||||||||
97 |
Pfumfel |
Jörg |
VL Potsdam |
M40 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
98 |
Preuß |
Matthias |
M40 |
10 |
16 |
|||||||||||
99 |
Hohenstein |
Mike |
MBS |
M40 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
100 |
Klampfer |
Sven |
Borkheide |
M40 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
101 |
Wachholtz |
Matthias |
M40 |
9 |
17 |
|||||||||||
102 |
Jennrich |
Marco |
VL Oranienburg |
M40 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
103 |
Schröder |
Jens-Martin |
AOK Nordost |
M40 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
104 |
Schweter |
Heiko |
VL Berlin |
M40 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
105 |
Schmidt |
Ronny |
Brück |
M40 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
106 |
Grüneberg |
Markus |
M40 |
8 |
18 |
|||||||||||
107 |
Fritzsche |
Tom |
VL Potsdam |
M40 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
108 |
Könitz |
Sebastian |
M40 |
7 |
19 |
|||||||||||
109 |
Klinger |
Sascha |
VL Potsdam |
M40 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
110 |
Knepper |
Enrico |
VL Ferch |
M40 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
111 |
Sawatzki |
Thomas |
VL Potsdam |
M40 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
112 |
Rademacher |
Dennis |
Beelitz |
M40 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
113 |
Baumann |
Mathias |
VL Potsdam |
M40 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
114 |
Behrens |
Danny |
VL Potsdam |
M40 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
115 |
Müller |
Robert |
M40 |
4 |
22 |
|||||||||||
116 |
Krämer |
Sascha |
VL Potsdam |
M40 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
117 |
Sowart |
Alexander |
M40 |
2 |
24 |
|||||||||||
118 |
Moritz |
Patrick |
VL Potsdam |
M40 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
119 |
Retzlaff |
Silko |
Caputher SV |
M40 |
1 |
25 |