Sparkassencup 2019, Gesamtwertung M45

 

Name

Vorname

Verein

AK

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1

Lemke

Larsen

jk running

M45

148

4

2

1

2

1

2

1

1

2

Kulpa

Thomas

LF Brandenburg

M45

126

7

8

3

5

5

2

3

Wiechert

Michael

OSC Potsdam

M45

120

2

1

2

3

2

4

Wilhelm

Steffen

SC Potsdam

M45

109

5

5

4

4

3

5

Peschel

Ralph

ESV Lok Potsdam

M45

50

1

1

6

Heinemann

Mario

Potsdamer Laufclub

M45

48

1

3

7

Zindler

Mark

M45

48

15

11

4

8

Hess

Guido

VL Königs Wusterhausen

M45

39

10

3

9

Brehmer

Marcel

gotorun

M45

38

9

5

10

Georges

Frederic

VL Berlin

M45

25

1

11

Möllendorf

Heiko

Potsdamer Laufclub

M45

23

3

12

Drößler

Thomas

VL Oranienburg

M45

23

3

13

Ahlefeld

Volker

VL Potsdam

M45

23

3

14

Mauermann

Gerrit

MTV Wünsdorf

M45

22

4

15

Schollbach

Sandro

VL Potsdam

M45

22

4

16

Klemt

Mathias

VL Wildau

M45

22

4

17

König

Michael

M45

21

5

18

Lietz

Marco

VL Caputh

M45

20

6

19

Nagorsen

Andreas

VL Berlin

M45

20

6

20

Michelmann

Nico

Schmachtenhagen

M45

20

6

21

Pflaume

Peter

Prunum

M45

20

6

22

Maschke

Marko

MBS

M45

20

6

23

Mäcker

Carol

Hoppegarten

M45

20

6

24

Krahlisch

Dirk

VL Luckenwalde

M45

19

7

25

Baum

Steffen

VL Oranienburg

M45

19

7

26

Engelfried

Gunnar

TSV Staaken

M45

19

7

27

Klingbeil

Swen

M45

19

7

28

Löde

Marco

VL Leegebruch

M45

19

7

29

Bollmann

Mark

M45

18

8

30

Winklewski

Rajko

SC Potsdam

M45

18

8

31

Wich

Fred

M45

18

8

32

Griese

Sven

MBS

M45

18

8

33

Kempa

Mario

Potsdamer Laufclub

M45

17

9

34

Brandt

Alexander

M45

17

9

35

Hippler

Matthias

M45

17

9

36

Zengel

Maurice

M45

17

9

37

Cierpinski

Dirk

VfL Brandenburg

M45

16

10

38

Kloberdanz

Rene

VL Berlin

M45

16

10

39

Schiffmann

Daniel

M45

16

10

40

Wernicke

Stephan

M45

16

10

41

Lehmann

Thomas

M45

15

11

42

Plichta

Mathias

SC Trebbin

M45

15

11

43

Kersten

Mirko

VL Oranienburg

M45

15

11

44

Riewe

Marco

VL Potsdam

M45

15

11

45

Mollier

Michael

VL Berlin

M45

14

12

46

Joithe

Sven

VL Oranienburg

M45

14

12

47

Mathiebe

Mario

VL Potsdam

M45

14

12

48

Ptaszynski

Hendrik

Caputher SV

M45

13

13

49

Kuprath

Andre

VL Berlin

M45

13

13

50

Reich

Mario

PSV Berlin

M45

13

13

51

Vierkant

Eckart

VL Berlin

M45

12

14

52

Barna

Andre

VL Berlin

M45

12

14

53

Heiduck

Robert

MBS

M45

12

14

54

Höna

Ralf

Meißen

M45

11

15

55

Ackermann

Tino

M45

11

15

56

Prüfer

_Norbert

M45

10

16

57

Kramer

Claus

M45

10

16

58

Kriese

Marcus

MBS

M45

10

16

59

Thiemann

Oliver

M45

9

17

60

Duksch

Karsten

OSC Potsdam

M45

9

17

61

Isensee

Mirko

VL Caputh

M45

8

18

62

Wuschke

Heiko

M45

8

18

63

Klaus

Michael

M45

7

19

64

Fischer

Ekkehardt

M45

7

19

65

Stockmann

Ulf

M45

6

20

66

Huebner

Mario

M45

6

20

67

Jäger

Matthias

VL Potsdam

M45

5

21

68

Grün

Maik

VL Borkwalde

M45

5

21

69

Granat

Jens

Nichel

M45

4

22

70

Wanagas

Torsten

Club Aktiv

M45

4

22

71

Tyws

Christian

M45

3

23

72

Gärtner

Dirk

MBS

M45

3

23

73

Pottharst

Kai

Caputher SV

M45

2

24

74

Kämmerer

Jens

VL Ketzin

M45

2

24

75

Hopka

Marcus

M45

1

25

76

Strotzer

Jan

M45

1

25