Sparkassencup 2019, Gesamtwertung M50

 

Name

Vorname

Verein

AK

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

1

Gabler

Christoph

Potsdamer Laufclub

M50

138

4

4

1

6

3

3

3

2

Kelpin

Mario

VL Potsdam

M50

138

6

5

2

2

4

3

2

3

Wichura

Bodo

Kloster Lehnin

M50

112

8

5

1

2

2

4

Lampert

Uwe

SV Kloster Lehnin

M50

105

5

3

7

6

4

5

Dobrowald

Dirk

Wusterwitz

M50

96

7

14

4

3

6

6

Hermet

Mario

M50

95

18

13

6

10

7

7

7

Meyer

Markus

VL Michendorf

M50

68

13

5

12

6

8

Rettich

Harald

VL Potsdam

M50

59

22

12

6

5

9

Dech

Kai-Holger

LG Wassersuppe

M50

50

1

1

10

Szilleweit

Sandro

Potsdamer Laufclub

M50

39

10

3

11

Koop

Sven

VL Schulzendorf

M50

38

9

5

12

Handreck

Ronald

Stahnsdorf

M50

30

12

10

13

Trebuth

Ralf

M50

25

1

14

Heydemann

Peter

Ron Hill Berlin

M50

25

1

15

Rausch

Carsten

M50

25

1

16

Kersten

Sven

DAV Berlin

M50

25

1

17

Rossmann

Hagen

LG Wassersuppe

M50

25

1

18

Schmidt

Martin

OSC Potsdam

M50

24

2

19

Fischer

Steffen

VL Ludwigsfelde

M50

24

2

20

Tetzel

Jürgen

Ron Hill Berlin

M50

24

2

21

Friedrich

Udo

OSC Potsdam

M50

24

2

22

Vollerthun

Ralph

Potsdamer Laufclub

M50

23

3

23

Stein

Andreas

VL Borgsdorf

M50

23

3

24

Schiewe

Karsten

VL Potsdam

M50

23

24

9

22

25

Oberschmidt

Dirk

Stahl Hennigsdorf

M50

22

4

26

Rödiger

Martin

M50

22

4

27

Müller

Christian

Hertha BSC

M50

22

14

16

28

König

Miko

M50

22

4

29

Hüfner

Till

VL Berlin

M50

22

4

30

Perko

Karsten

TLV Rangsdorf

M50

21

5

31

Kramer

Michael

M50

21

5

32

Regorius

Jörn

M50

21

5

33

Fischer

Thomas

VL Ludwigsfelde

M50

20

6

34

Träger

Ralf

VL Großbeeren

M50

19

7

35

Kaufmann

Markus

M50

19

7

36

Huyoff

Olaf

VL Steckelsdorf

M50

19

7

37

Sprejz

Hendrik

VL Ludwigsfelde

M50

18

8

38

Jahnkow

Rene

VL Berlin

M50

18

8

39

Schönfisch

Jörg

VL Brandenburg

M50

18

8

40

Karich

Christoph

VL Potsdam

M50

18

8

41

Hahn

Ingo

Leegebrucher Bruchpiloten

M50

18

8

42

Claus

Detlef

Potsdamer Laufclub

M50

17

9

43

Köhler

Kirk

GW Birkenwerder

M50

17

9

44

Wessner

Jörg

USV Potsdam

M50

17

9

45

Schön

Rene

VL Luckenwalde

M50

16

10

46

Butzke

Jens

Wilhelmshorst

M50

16

16

20

47

Gehrls

Martin

Caputher SV

M50

15

11

48

Küster

Heiko

Mahlower SV

M50

15

11

49

Pluns

Ingo

VL Berlin

M50

15

11

50

Brüsecke

Ralf

M50

15

11

51

Wirth

Norman

M50

14

12

52

Grasse

Andre

VL Oranienburg

M50

13

13

53

Hild

Hartmann

VL Fichtenwalde

M50

13

13

54

Golawski

Jannozs

Polen

M50

12

14

55

Stickrodt

Jens

M50

12

14

56

Zoppke

Dirk

Michendorf

M50

11

15

57

Gentz

Thomas

M50

11

15

58

Schmale

Olaf

Club Aktiv

M50

11

15

59

Dasse

Dirk

VL Wesenberg

M50

10

16

60

Neffe

Jens

Werder

M50

9

17

61

Scheder

Peer

VL Oranienburg

M50

9

17

62

Kautz

Michael

PSV Berlin

M50

9

17

63

Pieth

Wolfgang

M50

8

18

64

Pospiech

Tino

Beelitz

M50

7

19

65

Flehmer

Mike

M50

7

19

66

Belger

Thomas

VL Caputh

M50

6

20

67

Bruchmüller

Jürgen

Geltow

M50

5

21

68

Nahia

Doan Xuan

M50

5

21

69

Hettrich

Kay

Caputher SV

M50

3

23

70

Ziesing

Tobias

VL Potsdam

M50

3

23

71

Rothe

Thorsten

M50

2

24

72

Spahn

Burkhard

Beelitz

M50

1

25

73

Weidlich

Sirko

VL Potsdam

M50

1

25