Sparkassencup 2019, Gesamtwertung M55

 

Name

Vorname

Verein

AK

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1

Piontek

Benrd

Zossen

M55

142

5

3

1

3

1

1

2

Latzo

Thomas

LC Michendorf

M55

93

11

7

5

11

3

3

Dölling

Jörg

Ron Hill Berlin

M55

93

4

3

2

2

4

Kröling

Dirk

FSV Stölln

M55

93

4

2

4

1

5

Matthews

Johannes

Potsdamer Laufclub

M55

50

1

1

6

Dr. Träger

Otto

M55

32

7

13

7

Schulz

Christian

M55

25

1

8

Schlötke

Holger

LG Neuruppin

M55

25

1

9

Thünemann

Andreas

Potsdamer Laufclub

M55

25

1

10

Koch

Uwe

Schwielowsee

M55

24

2

11

Fischer

Andreas

MSV Zossen

M55

24

2

12

Röpstorf

Peter

M55

24

2

13

Steinböhmer

Mathias

SG Töplitz

M55

24

2

14

Pohl

Stefan

Potsdamer Laufclub

M55

23

3

15

Hennecke

Jan

VL Potsdam

M55

23

3

16

Bauer

Andreas

M55

23

3

17

Liske

Steffen

M55

22

4

18

Menzerath

Uwe

VL Werder

M55

22

4

19

Heber

Frank

M55

22

4

20

Berger

Jörg

VL Groß Machnow

M55

21

5

21

Schwenteck

Carsten

SC Oranienburg

M55

21

5

22

Fandke

Reiner

M55

21

5

23

Mewes

Axel

VL Leegebruch

M55

21

5

24

Liesecke

Alfred

VL Potsdam

M55

20

6

25

Hacker

Detlef

Ludwigsfelder SV

M55

20

6

26

Ottke

Heiko

Leegebrucher Bruchpiloten

M55

20

6

27

Effenberger

Rene

VL Fahrland

M55

20

6

28

Brandenbusch

Holger

M55

20

6

29

Barner

Jens-Uwe

Potsdamer Laufclub

M55

19

7

30

Strobach

Burghard

Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

M55

19

7

31

Erler

Robert

M55

19

7

32

Pearson

Adam

M55

18

8

33

Mahr

Holger

M55

18

8

34

Hauf

Matthias

VL Potsdam

M55

18

8

35

Lamerz

Stephan

VL Berlin

M55

18

8

36

Wilde

Thorsten

VL Potsdam

M55

17

9

37

Possin

Uwe

Team Oberhavel

M55

17

9

38

Lasser

Bernhard

M55

17

9

39

Ermisch

Mario

VfL Brandenburg

M55

17

9

40

Müller

Frank

Nuthetal

M55

16

10

41

Dasse

Burkhard

Stechlin

M55

16

10

42

Köhler

Bernhard

VL Werder

M55

16

10

43

Nagel

Olaf

MBS

M55

16

10

44

Gley

Andreas

M55

15

11

45

Henkel

Bernd

LF Falkensee

M55

14

12

46

Schmelz

Peter

VL Berlin

M55

14

12

47

Linnert

Detlef

VL Brandenburg

M55

14

12

48

Fröhlich

Andreas

Rehbrücke

M55

13

13

49

Krause

Frank

Club Aktiv

M55

12

14

50

Hinze

Detlef

VL Potsdam

M55

11

15

51

Wossow

Ralf

M55

10

16

52

Hoops

Erich

MBS

M55

9

17

53

Giewolies

Bernd

Potsdamer Laufclub

M55

8

18

54

Possier

Thomas

M55

7

19