Sparkassencup 2019, Gesamtwertung M60

 

Name

Vorname

Verein

AK

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1

Kunicke

Stefan

M60

148

1

1

1

2

1

2

2

Schmidt

Norbert

Team Oberhavel

M60

120

2

2

3

2

1

3

Rehwald

Uwe

VL Belzig

M60

103

6

6

5

5

5

4

Schütte

Jürgen

Oranienburg

M60

101

5

7

6

9

2

5

Wilke

Eckhard

SV Rhinow

M60

66

3

5

4

6

Hofsommer

Jürgen

Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz

M60

55

9

7

7

7

Rosenheinrich

Detlef

VL Rüdersdorf

M60

44

4

4

8

Lutz

Karl-Heinz

M60

39

8

5

9

Ladwig

Marcus

KSV Berlin

M60

25

1

10

Baumgardt

Peter

SCC Berlin

M60

25

1

11

Paech

Hartmut

VL Gransee

M60

25

1

12

Brandt

Bernd

M60

24

2

13

Naß

Detlef

VL Potsdam

M60

24

2

14

Kelch

Frank

LLG Luckenwalde

M60

23

3

15

Bukowiecki

Knut

TLV Rangsdorf

M60

23

3

16

Severon

Burkhard

LT Ketzin

M60

23

3

17

Ramelow

Norbert

Potsdamer Laufclub

M60

23

3

18

Kupka

Raimund

Stahl Hennigsdorf

M60

23

3

19

Knigt

Wilder

M60

22

4

20

Albrecht

Johannes

Groß Kreutz

M60

22

4

21

Böhm

Winfried

MBS

M60

22

4

22

Schweers

Detlef

M60

22

4

23

Ost

Jürgen

VL Berlin

M60

21

5

24

Jäger

Winfried

Ron Hill Berlin

M60

20

6

25

Goskowitz

Bernhard

SG Töplitz

M60

20

6

26

Steffens

Sigurd

M60

20

6

27

Alber

Alexander

Hohen Neuendorf

M60

20

6

28

Gerull

Burkhard

Schwielowsee

M60

19

7

29

Richter-Geißler

Joachim

VL Oranienburg

M60

19

7

30

Neumann

Peter

Carl-Zeiss Jena

M60

19

7

31

Nickel

Eberhard

VL Berlin

M60

18

8

32

Elmer

Günter

LG Bünger

M60

18

8

33

Lange

Werner

AOK Läuft

M60

18

8

34

Schaffer

Frank

M60

18

8

35

Lau

Frank

M60

18

8

36

Spahn

Axel

Königs Wusterhausen

M60

17

9

37

Oldenburg

Gerhard

M60

17

9

38

Tschirch

Jürgen

MBS

M60

17

9

39

Dohm

Rainer

Hamburg

M60

16

10

40

Wöllmann

Robert

LG Nord Berlin

M60

16

10

41

Renkel

Andreas

SG Töplitz

M60

16

10

42

Nitz

Thomas

VL Berlin

M60

16

10

43

Drobbe

Burkhard

VL Berlin

M60

15

11

44

Schönnagel

Bernd

Zehdenick

M60

15

11

45

Gebhardt

Rigo

VL Berlin

M60

15

11

46

Beuster

Lothar

Samura Oranienburg

M60

14

12

47

Ernst

Christian

M60

13

13

48

Rhau

Detlef

M60

12

14

49

Grzecza

Wolfgang

M60

11

15