Sparkassencup 2019, Gesamtwertung Männer
|
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
AK |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
1 |
Descher |
Christoph |
TLV Rangsdorf |
M35 |
145 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
||||
2 |
Lemke |
Larsen |
jk running |
M45 |
133 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
4 |
11 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
||
3 |
Killat |
Jens |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M40 |
132 |
10 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|||||
4 |
Wiechert |
Michael |
OSC Potsdam |
M45 |
118 |
24 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
7 |
3 |
12 |
||||
5 |
Cyranek |
Markus |
M30 |
117 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|||||||
6 |
Rathenow |
Jann |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M30 |
114 |
18 |
8 |
6 |
17 |
7 |
22 |
8 |
6 |
7 |
17 |
13 |
7 |
Schlomach |
Angelo |
VL Reinsdorf |
MHK |
111 |
12 |
7 |
9 |
6 |
4 |
7 |
|||||
8 |
Zaldivar-Baez |
Daniel |
VfL Brandenburg |
M35 |
85 |
15 |
9 |
19 |
11 |
12 |
10 |
14 |
||||
9 |
Schwarz |
Björn |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M35 |
83 |
11 |
12 |
5 |
13 |
6 |
||||||
10 |
Richards |
Daniel |
SC Potsdam |
MHK |
70 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
||||||||
11 |
Diebold |
Dennis |
FSV Germendorf |
M30 |
53 |
8 |
12 |
5 |
||||||||
12 |
Kirmse |
Stephan |
LT Brandenburg |
M35 |
51 |
19 |
19 |
15 |
11 |
15 |
||||||
13 |
Wichura |
Bodo |
Kloster Lehnin |
M50 |
43 |
16 |
21 |
12 |
21 |
17 |
||||||
14 |
Kelpin |
Mario |
VL Potsdam |
M50 |
39 |
14 |
19 |
15 |
17 |
|||||||
15 |
Wilhelm |
Steffen |
SC Potsdam |
M45 |
38 |
16 |
22 |
12 |
16 |
|||||||
16 |
Piontek |
Bernd |
VL Zossen |
M55 |
35 |
16 |
25 |
18 |
20 |
16 |
||||||
17 |
Kunicke |
Stefan |
M60 |
33 |
13 |
17 |
19 |
22 |
||||||||
18 |
Kulpa |
Thomas |
LF Brandenburg |
M45 |
22 |
21 |
25 |
10 |
||||||||
19 |
Schmidt |
Norbert |
Team Oberhavel |
M60 |
22 |
17 |
23 |
19 |
23 |
|||||||
20 |
Brehmer |
Marcel |
gotorun |
M45 |
19 |
24 |
21 |
14 |
||||||||
21 |
Feige |
Hendrick |
OSC Potsdam |
MS |
43 |
5 |
4 |
|||||||||
22 |
Peschel |
Ralph |
ESV Lok Potsdam |
M45 |
36 |
6 |
10 |
|||||||||
23 |
Fechner |
Randy |
M35 |
35 |
9 |
8 |
||||||||||
24 |
Grund |
Volker |
ESV Lok Potsdam |
M40 |
33 |
15 |
4 |
|||||||||
25 |
Mai |
Andreas |
VL Genshagen |
M40 |
27 |
7 |
18 |
|||||||||
26 |
Holz |
Marco |
VL Potsdam |
M40 |
26 |
20 |
6 |
|||||||||
27 |
Siehr |
Jeremias |
Triathlon Potsdam |
MS |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
28 |
Schöning |
Niklas |
SC Potsdam |
MHK |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
29 |
Nerkamp |
Jens |
LT Kassel |
M30 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
30 |
Franke |
Lance |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
MS |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
31 |
Alert |
Claudius |
Triathlon Potsdam |
MHK |
25 |
1 |
||||||||||
32 |
Hähnel |
Hannes |
jk running |
M30 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
33 |
Heinemann |
Mario |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M45 |
24 |
19 |
9 |
|||||||||
34 |
Hertelt |
Sven |
M35 |
24 |
2 |
|||||||||||
35 |
Dierker |
Marvin |
MHK |
24 |
2 |
|||||||||||
36 |
Rossmann |
Hagen |
LG Wassersuppe |
M50 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||||
37 |
Pannwitz |
Dominik |
SG Vehlefanz |
MHK |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
38 |
Hellmuth |
Louis |
LAC Berlin |
MHK |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
39 |
Hümbert |
Martin |
OSC Potsdam |
M35 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
40 |
Elischer |
Renning |
TuS Neukölln |
MHK |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
41 |
Gentz |
Lancelot |
SV Zehdenick |
MS |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
42 |
Berger |
Andy |
VL Rathenow |
M40 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||||
43 |
Heberer |
Dennis |
gotorun |
MHK |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
44 |
Gabler |
Christoph |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M50 |
22 |
12 |
18 |
|||||||||
45 |
Kramer |
Julius |
SC Staaken |
MS |
22 |
4 |
||||||||||
46 |
Trebuth |
Ralf |
M50 |
21 |
5 |
|||||||||||
47 |
Lampert |
Uwe |
SV Kloster Lehnin |
M50 |
21 |
15 |
16 |
|||||||||
48 |
Kersten |
Sven |
DAV Berlin |
M50 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
49 |
Wach |
Lenard |
VL Brandenburg |
MS |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
50 |
Trabitz |
Tobias |
Wittenberg |
M45 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||||
51 |
Heinicke |
Chris |
OSC Berlin |
M30 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
52 |
Richter |
Torsten |
VL Brandenburg |
M45 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||||
53 |
Georges |
Frederic |
VL Berlin |
M45 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
54 |
Scheerer |
Philipp |
SC Potsdam |
MS |
19 |
23 |
10 |
|||||||||
55 |
Seidler |
Tom |
Göttingen |
MHK |
19 |
16 |
17 |
|||||||||
56 |
Stubenrauch |
Fritz |
MS |
19 |
7 |
|||||||||||
57 |
Korn |
Florian |
WSG Königs Wusterhausen |
MS |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
58 |
Schulz |
Thomas |
VL Brandenburg |
M45 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||||
59 |
Köster |
Aris |
Mahlower SV |
MS |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
60 |
Gogolin |
Thomas |
OSC Berlin |
M40 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
61 |
Wiesian |
Maximilian |
MHK |
18 |
8 |
|||||||||||
62 |
Mollenhauer |
Götz |
VL Brandenburg |
M45 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
63 |
Huyoff |
Aaron |
VL Steckelsdorf |
MS |
18 |
13 |
21 |
|||||||||
64 |
Scharge |
Andre |
SG Töplitz |
M35 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||||
65 |
Wegert |
Maximilian |
Laufpark Stechlin |
MHK |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
66 |
Kasack |
Daniel |
VL Potsdam |
M35 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
67 |
Ebert |
Nils |
SG Vehlefanz |
MS |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
68 |
Mischur |
Sebastian |
ASC Brandenburg |
M35 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
69 |
Hoffmann |
Christian |
Dahnsdorf |
M45 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||||
70 |
Weimann |
Arne |
SC Trebbin |
M35 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
71 |
Nadry |
Asis |
VL Belzig |
MHK |
16 |
25 |
11 |
|||||||||
72 |
Drößler |
Thomas |
VL Oranienburg |
M45 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
73 |
Vos |
Roland |
MHK |
16 |
10 |
|||||||||||
74 |
Bartelt |
Marko |
M50 |
16 |
10 |
|||||||||||
75 |
Vorwerk |
Hendrik |
VL Berlin |
MHK |
16 |
10 |
||||||||||
76 |
Mauermann |
Gerrit |
MTV Wünsdorf |
M45 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
77 |
Heydemann |
Peter |
Binz |
M50 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
78 |
Schuster |
Marvin |
SG Vehlefanz |
MS |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
79 |
Giertz |
Heiko |
M55 |
15 |
11 |
|||||||||||
80 |
Born |
Marcel |
BSRK |
M35 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||||
81 |
Hille |
Johannes |
FSV Stölln |
M35 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
82 |
Rudolph |
Herbert |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M60 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||||
83 |
Muenster |
Marian |
Ilmenau |
M30 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
84 |
Bochow |
Ruben |
Mahlower SV |
M40 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
85 |
Werner |
Markus |
VL Oranienburg |
MHK |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
86 |
Rogler |
Henning |
TSV Roglito |
M30 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
87 |
Unger |
Dirk |
M40 |
13 |
13 |
|||||||||||
88 |
Hess |
Guido |
VL Königs Wusterhausen |
M45 |
13 |
13 |
||||||||||
89 |
Sirin |
Alper |
M50 |
13 |
13 |
|||||||||||
90 |
Seidler |
Emil |
Caputher SV |
MHK |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
91 |
Fischer |
Steffen |
VL Ludwigsfelde |
M50 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
92 |
Hoheisel |
Nikolas |
M30 |
12 |
14 |
|||||||||||
93 |
Zander |
Richard |
BW Leegebruch |
MS |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
94 |
Klemt |
Mathias |
VL Wildau |
M45 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
95 |
Zieliensky |
Gerald |
Zerbst |
M60 |
12 |
14 |
||||||||||
96 |
Tetzel |
Jürgen |
Ron Hill Berlin |
M50 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
97 |
Schirrmeister |
Alexander |
VL Potsdam |
MHK |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
98 |
Dech |
Kai-Holger |
LG Wassersuppe |
M50 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
99 |
Kröling |
Dirk |
FSV Stölln |
M55 |
11 |
24 |
17 |
|||||||||
100 |
Gött |
Klaus |
VfL Brandenburg |
M60 |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
101 |
Mewes |
Nils |
VL Potsdam |
MHK |
11 |
15 |
||||||||||
102 |
Stein |
Andreas |
VfL Borgsdorf |
M50 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
103 |
Ziem |
Mario |
WSV Beetzsee |
M30 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||||
104 |
Dongowski |
Yannick |
MS |
10 |
16 |
|||||||||||
105 |
Franke |
Robert |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M40 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
106 |
Schulz |
Christian |
M55 |
9 |
17 |
|||||||||||
107 |
Paech |
Hartmut |
VL Gransee |
M60 |
9 |
17 |
||||||||||
108 |
Nagorsen |
Andreas |
VL Berlin |
M45 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
109 |
Alizahdeh |
Jawad |
MHK |
8 |
18 |
|||||||||||
110 |
Schlötke |
Holger |
LG Neuruppin |
M55 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
111 |
Regenberg |
Bastian |
SG Vehlefanz |
MS |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
112 |
Natusch |
Linus |
WSG Königs Wusterhausen |
MS |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
113 |
Dauel |
Johannes |
VL Brandenburg |
M30 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
114 |
Zieger |
Thomas |
Hohburger |
M45 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||||
115 |
Nowak |
Falko |
M30 |
7 |
19 |
|||||||||||
116 |
Kusch |
Christian |
VL Rathenow |
M30 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
117 |
Dupont |
Björn |
ASC Brandenburg |
M35 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
118 |
Wegener |
Stefan |
Wandlitz |
M35 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||||
119 |
Krahlisch |
Dirk |
VL Luckenwalde |
M45 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
120 |
Röpstorf |
Peter |
M55 |
6 |
20 |
|||||||||||
121 |
Rakow |
Benjamin |
VL Potsdam |
M35 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
122 |
Benke |
Thomas |
VL Zossen |
M35 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
123 |
Meyer |
Wolfgang |
VL Rathenow |
M70 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
124 |
Matuschak |
Alf |
Wonnegau |
M55 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||||
125 |
Maute |
Oscar |
VL Berlin |
MS |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
126 |
Klosa |
Manfred |
VL Rosenthal |
M65 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
127 |
Wolowik |
Kasper |
Polen |
MS |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
128 |
Kastenhofer |
Jan |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M35 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
129 |
Spahn |
Marcus |
VL Bestensee |
M30 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
130 |
Leege |
Karsten |
SV Hohenauen |
M40 |
5 |
21 |
||||||||||
131 |
Antpöhler |
Carlino |
VL Berlin |
M30 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
132 |
Nitschke |
Henrik |
LLV Ludwigsfelde |
M40 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
133 |
Perko |
Karsten |
TLV Rangsdorf |
M50 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
134 |
Kupka |
Raimund |
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf |
M60 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
135 |
Döhring |
Karsten |
VL Königs Wusterhausen |
M40 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
136 |
Merkle |
Patrick |
VL Berlin |
M40 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||||
137 |
Günther |
Sören |
M45 |
4 |
22 |
|||||||||||
138 |
Szilleweit |
Sandro |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M50 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
139 |
Dr. Kollock |
Ronny |
M40 |
3 |
23 |
|||||||||||
140 |
Sawitzki |
Martin |
VL Nauen |
MHK |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
141 |
Stachowiak |
Hendrik |
VL Berlin |
M40 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
142 |
Havenstein |
Torsten |
VL Potsdam |
M35 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
143 |
Otto |
Robert |
Einheit Belzig |
M35 |
3 |
23 |
||||||||||
144 |
Oberschmidt |
Dirk |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
M50 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
145 |
Zahn |
Enrico |
VL Potsdam |
M30 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
146 |
Ahlefeld |
Volker |
VL Potsdam |
M45 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
147 |
Schweers |
Detlef |
M60 |
2 |
24 |
|||||||||||
148 |
Hübner |
Steffen |
M35 |
2 |
24 |
|||||||||||
149 |
Leverenz |
Jakob |
VL Berlin |
MHK |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
150 |
Stelse |
Christian |
Eberswalde |
M35 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
151 |
Bundschuh |
Mario |
LG Borne |
M40 |
2 |
24 |
||||||||||
152 |
Hohendorf |
Ben |
OSC Potsdam |
MS |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
153 |
Birgelen |
Friedrich |
TSV Roglito |
M30 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
154 |
Lux |
Erik |
GFZ Potsdam |
M35 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
155 |
Granzow |
Eckhard |
LG Oberhavel |
M65 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
156 |
Willecke |
Peter |
M40 |
1 |
25 |
|||||||||||
157 |
Mischur |
Sascha |
ASC Brandenburg |
M35 |
1 |
25 |
||||||||||
158 |
Störmer |
Ralf |
Niederwerbig |
M55 |
1 |
25 |