Sparkassencup 2019, Gesamtwertung Männer

 

Name

Vorname

Verein

AK

Ges.

1

2

1

Descher

Christoph

TLV Rangsdorf

M35

45

6

1

2

Killat

Jens

Potsdamer Laufclub

M40

40

10

2

3

Rathenow

Jann

Potsdamer Laufclub

M30

26

18

8

4

Holz

Marco

VL Potsdam

M40

26

20

6

5

Siehr

Jeremias

Triathlon Potsdam

MS

25

1

6

Weichert

Michael

OSC Potsdam

M45

25

24

3

7

Hähnel

Hannes

jk running

M30

24

2

8

Heinemann

Mario

Potsdamer Laufclub

M45

24

19

9

9

Rickards

Dan

SC Potsdam

MHK

23

3

10

Heberer

Dennis

gotorun

MHK

22

4

11

Lemke

Larsen

jk running

M45

22

4

12

Feige

Hendrick

OSC Potsdam

MS

21

5

13

Trebuth

Ralf

M50

21

5

14

Heine

Friedrich

SC Potsdam

MS

19

7

15

Mai

Andreas

VL Genshagen

M40

19

7

16

Wollnik

Maximilian

OSC Potsdam

MS

18

8

17

Wegert

Maximilian

Laufpark Stechlin

MHK

17

9

18

Weimann

Arne

SC Trebbin

M35

16

10

19

Schwarz

Björn

Potsdamer Laufclub

M35

15

11

20

Mauermann

Gerrit

MTV Wünsdorf

M45

15

11

21

Albl

Nicolas

gotorun

MHK

14

12

22

Schlomach

Angelo

MHK

14

12

23

Muenster

Marian

Ilmenau

M30

13

13

24

Bochow

Ruben

Mahlower SV

M40

13

13

25

Seidler

Emil

Caputher SV

MHK

12

14

26

Fischer

Steffen

VL Ludwigsfelde

M50

12

14

27

Grund

Volker

ESV Lok Potsdam

M40

11

15

28

Zaldivar-Baez

Daniel

VfL Brandenburg

M35

11

15

29

Seidler

Tom

Göttingen

MHK

10

16

30

Wilhelm

Steffen

SC Potsdam

M45

10

16

31

Franke

Robert

Potsdamer Laufclub

M40

9

17

32

Schulz

Christian

M55

9

17

33

Nagorsen

Andreas

VL Berlin

M45

8

18

34

Kirmse

Stephan

LT Brandenburg

M35

7

19

35

Krahlisch

Dirk

VL Luckenwalde

M45

6

20

36

Maute

Oscar

VL Berlin

MS

5

21

37

Kulpa

Thomas

LF Brandenburg

M45

5

21

38

Antpöhler

Carlino

VL Berlin

M30

4

22

39

Nitschke

Henrik

LLV Ludwigsfelde

M40

4

22

40

Scheerer

Philipp

SC Potsdam

MS

3

23

41

Szilleweit

Sandro

Potsdamer Laufclub

M50

3

23

42

Brehmer

Marcel

gotorun

M45

2

24

43

Hohendorf

Ben

OSC Potsdam

MS

1

25

44

Nadry

Asis

VL Belzig

MHK

1

25