Sparkassencup 2019, Gesamtwertung MHK

 

Name

Vorname

Verein

AK

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

1

Schlomach

Angelo

VL Reinsdorf

MHK

98

1

2

2

1

2

Alizadeh

Jawad

MHK

86

13

3

4

18

6

3

Richards

Daniel

SC Potsdam

MHK

73

1

1

3

4

Nadry

Asis

VL Belzig

MHK

65

8

2

3

5

Seidler

Tom

Göttingen

MHK

41

6

5

6

Schirrmeister

Alexander

Potsdamer Laufclub

MHK

41

7

4

7

Barner

Julian

OSC Potsdam

MHK

28

11

13

8

Pannwitz

Dominik

SG Vehlefanz

MHK

25

1

9

Schöning

Niklas

SC Potsdam

MHK

25

1

10

Dierker

Marvin

MHK

25

1

11

Vos

Roland

MHK

25

1

12

Heberer

Dennis

Gotorun

MHK

24

2

13

Hellmuth

Louis

LAC Berlin

MHK

24

2

14

Elischer

Renning

Tus Neukölln

MHK

24

2

15

Sawitzki

Martin

VL Nauen

MHK

24

2

16

Wiesian

Maximilian

MHK

24

2

17

Wegert

Maximilian

Laufpark Stechlin

MHK

23

3

18

Werner

Markus

VL Oranienburg

MHK

23

3

19

Redlich

Julian

Leegebrucher Bruchpiloten

MHK

23

3

20

Leverenz

Jakob

VL Berlin

MHK

23

3

21

Albl

Nicolas

Gotorun

MHK

22

4

22

Nieke

Benjamin

MHK

22

4

23

Schuldig

Timm

Eintracht Oranienburg

MHK

22

4

24

Kujabi

Ebraim

MHK

22

4

25

Seidler

Emil

Caputher SV

MHK

21

5

26

Nayab

Elyas

MHK

21

5

27

Shirahmadi

Rahmangul

VL Oranienburg

MHK

21

5

28

Holzmann

Lasse

VL Berlin

MHK

21

15

16

29

Heidrich

Philipp

VL Neustadt

MHK

21

5

30

Bierend

Marco

MHK

20

6

31

Sadat

Saeyed Pana

MHK

20

6

32

Retzlaff

Matthias

Club Aktiv

MHK

20

6

33

Wafaey

Fardin

MHK

19

7

34

Muthmann

Ludwig

VL Berlin

MHK

19

7

35

Fischer

Daniel

VL Wusterhausen

MHK

19

7

36

Burmeister

Andreas

SVA Oranienburg

MHK

18

8

37

Jupke

Jonathan

Landau

MHK

18

8

38

Treitschke

Julian

VL Caputh

MHK

17

9

39

Breszka

Maximilian

VL Oranienburg

MHK

17

9

40

Meier

Kevin

Club Aktiv

MHK

17

9

41

Klapper

Antonius

Caputher SV

MHK

16

10

42

Fischer

Moritz

Lauterbach

MHK

16

10

43

Stark

Markus

VL Potsdam

MHK

16

10

44

Schröder

Martin

MHK

15

11

45

Langerwisch

Jacob

MHK

15

11

46

Bolivar

Marcus

VL Potsdam

MHK

14

12

47

Thurley

Paul

Potsdamer Laufclub

MHK

14

12

48

Knaack

Tobias

VL Brandenburg

MHK

12

14

49

Winter

Collin

MBS

MHK

12

14

50

Schuld

Peter

VL Potsdam

MHK

11

15

51

Farkas

Marton

VL Schwielowsee

MHK

10

16

52

Trauth

Oliver

MHK

9

17

53

Ladleif

Jan

VL Potsdam

MHK

9

17

54

Harnisch

Timm

VL Berlin

MHK

7

19

55

Dunkel

Marc

MBS

MHK

6

20

56

Reschke

Sebastian

Neuzelle

MHK

5

21

57

Streit

Daniel

MHK

4

22

58

Otto

Felix

VL Potsdam

MHK

3

23