Sparkassencup 2019, Gesamtwertung W40

 

Name

Vorname

Verein

AK

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

1

Melms

Christiane

Michendorf

W40

126

11

4

5

7

6

4

4

2

Kunze

Katrin

VL Potsdam

W40

124

1

1

1

2

1

3

Rychlik

Kathrin

Neuenhagen

W40

114

8

3

1

2

2

4

Damerau

Hella

W40

72

3

2

1

5

Lenz

Silvia

Team Oberhavel

W40

47

2

3

6

Weichelt

Sina

VL Zossen

W40

45

5

2

7

Koczessa

Kathrin

LG Oberhavel

W40

25

1

8

Timuschat

Danny

Club Aktiv

W40

25

1

9

Schürer

Sandy

SG Vehlefanz

W40

25

1

10

Schülke

Anke

LG Nord Berlin

W40

24

2

11

Nowotnik

Verena

W40

24

2

12

Michel

Nicole

W40

24

2

13

Tyws

Denise

W40

23

3

14

Stiller

Kristin

SSV Hohen Neuendorf

W40

23

3

15

Bauersfeld

Tanja

W40

23

3

16

Salzer

Doreen

Trebbin

W40

23

15

14

17

Stenzel

Sandra

W40

23

3

18

Müller

Annett

TSV Falkensee

W40

23

3

19

Boede

Bianca

Potsdamer Laufclub

W40

22

4

20

Böhme

Grit

VL Oranienburg

W40

22

4

21

Franke

Jana

VL Luckenwalde

W40

22

4

22

Kapust

Sandra

W40

22

4

23

Quade

Anja

VL Leegebruch

W40

22

4

24

Bahre

Eileen

VL Potsdam

W40

21

5

25

König

Liane

W40

21

5

26

Buchholz

Susanne

W40

21

5

27

Rademann

Bianca

Löwenberger SV

W40

21

5

28

Lahr-Eigen

Katrin

VL Caputh

W40

20

6

29

Siewert

Katrin

VL Potsdam

W40

20

6

30

Nickel

Sandy

W40

20

6

31

Weckwerth

Birgit

VL Werder

W40

20

6

32

Herzsprung

Nadine

VL Werder

W40

20

6

33

Quandte

Ines

Caputher SV

W40

19

7

34

Geisendorf

Sandra

Team Oberhavel

W40

19

7

35

Kuhlmey

Dana

VL Potsdam

W40

19

7

36

Trapp

Sina

Wilhelmshorst

W40

19

18

15

37

Lade

Tordis

W40

19

7

38

Sensse

Anke

VL Oranienburg

W40

18

8

39

Brewe

Yvonne

Göhlsdorf

W40

18

8

40

Beulshausen

Jessica

VL Potsdam

W40

18

8

41

Schöttler

Katharina

VL Leegebruch

W40

18

8

42

Bäumer

Annett

Caputher SV

W40

17

9

43

Flick

Melanie

W40

17

9

44

Müller

Annegret

VL Werder

W40

17

9

45

Christ

Pia

VL Potsdam

W40

17

9

46

Granat

Silke

Nichel

W40

16

10

47

Reichert

Mandy

W40

16

10

48

Homburg

Jacqueline

Phöben

W40

16

10

49

Seng

Susanne

VL Potsdam

W40

16

10

50

Kramer

Steffie

W40

15

11

51

Mutschischk

Tanja

VL Potsdam

W40

15

11

52

Neumann

Sandra

VL Caputh

W40

14

12

53

Kleindieck

Doreen

Eintracht Gransee

W40

14

12

54

Jost

Antje

VL Frankfurt/Oder

W40

14

12

55

Kozur

Karolin

W40

13

13

56

Wernicke

Claudia

W40

13

13

57

Gutschmidt

Tabea

VL Potsdam

W40

13

13

58

Munzel

Sandra

VL Caputh

W40

12

14

59

Mahr

Jana

W40

12

14

60

Kramer

Anja

W40

11

15

61

Reis

Nana

Schwielowsee

W40

10

16

62

Vockert

Melanie

VL Potsdam

W40

10

16

63

Kirchner

Michaela

Ferch

W40

9

17

64

Clees

Katja

W40

9

17

65

Petrausch

Anika

W40

7

19

66

Straube

Carmen

Bad Belzig

W40

6

20

67

Bruszies

Heike

Klötze

W40

5

21

68

Breitkopf

Jacqueline

W40

4

22

69

Helling

Romy

W40

3

23