Sparkassencup 2019, Gesamtwertung W45

 

Name

Vorname

Verein

AK

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

1

Pfarr

Constanze

jk running

W45

139

2

2

5

3

1

4

2

Koop

Katja

Schulzendorf

W45

123

9

5

3

4

5

7

3

Pflaume

Danuta

VL Caputh

W45

118

1

2

3

1

5

4

Wilhelm

Jeanette

SC Potsdam

W45

81

7

9

3

4

5

Sawitzki

Anke

Pessin

W45

75

12

4

7

6

6

Löffelmacher

Sandra

VL Potsdam

W45

57

10

4

7

7

Wahl

Marita

W45

50

1

1

8

Gerke Gans

Inga

Mahlower SV

W45

47

3

2

9

Reppich

Anett

VL Potsdam

W45

34

13

5

10

Beilfuß

Christina

SSV Hohen Neuendorf

W45

25

1

11

Mertens

Christina

VL Berlin

W45

25

1

12

Tilgner

Kerstin

Stahl Hennigsdorf

W45

25

1

13

Latocha

Alexandra

SG Brieselang

W45

25

1

14

Bayer

Severine

VL Oranienburg

W45

24

2

15

Wieland

Katrin

Club Aktiv

W45

24

2

16

Weinkauf

Anke

VL Hennigsdorf

W45

24

2

17

Rossmann

Ute

LG Wassersuppe

W45

24

2

18

Cierpinski

Karina

VfL Brandenburg

W45

23

3

19

Schiefelbein

Claudia

W45

23

3

20

Hüfner

Michaela

VL Berlin

W45

23

3

21

Freier

Claudia

W45

22

4

22

Lenz

Sandra

W45

22

4

23

Merboth

Sabine

Club Aktiv

W45

22

4

24

Lenk

Judith

W45

21

5

25

Schrader

Sabine

VL Oranienburg

W45

21

5

26

Baerens

Christiane

W45

20

6

27

Zerfowski

Claudia

Team Oberhavel

W45

20

6

28

Friedrich

Sandra

VL Potsdam

W45

20

6

29

Sachse

Mirjam

MBS

W45

20

6

30

Papendorff

Michaela

VL Potsdam

W45

20

6

31

Baumann

Simone

W45

19

7

32

Camin

Frances

W45

18

8

33

Michelmann

Claudia

Schmachtenhagen

W45

18

8

34

Jödicke

Janet

Groß Köris

W45

18

8

35

Henke

Franka

W45

17

9

36

Mladeck

Simone

VL Oranienburg

W45

16

10

37

Heine

Susanne

Nuthetal

W45

15

11

38

Rhau

Katrin

W45

15

11

39

Cieslarczyk

Kristin

W45

14

12

40

Henning

Birgit

VL Hennigsdorf

W45

13

13

41

Thiele

Britta

VL Caputh

W45

12

14

42

Baar-Könitz

Eylin

W45

11

15

43

Henkel

Suzanne

LF Falkensee

W45

10

16