Sparkassencup 2019, Gesamtwertung WHK

 

Name

Vorname

Verein

AK

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

1

Walter

Josefine

jk running

WHK

109

9

1

1

1

9

2

Beer

Jasmin

Olympia Cottbus

WHK

74

2

1

1

3

Richter

Wibke

Potsdamer Laufclub

WHK

50

1

1

4

Ulbricht

Jenny

VL Zossen

WHK

47

2

3

5

Zubke

Emeliy

Löwenberger SV

WHK

43

6

3

6

Niemczyk

Jowita

Potsdamer Laufclub

WHK

42

5

5

7

Arndt

Isabell

VL Oranienburg

WHK

40

8

4

8

Henning

Angelina

VL Hennigsdorf

WHK

36

11

5

9

Schröder

Sarah

WHK

25

1

10

Mauel

Anna-Zoe

VL Falkensee

WHK

25

1

11

Santer

Larissa

Tübingen

WHK

24

2

12

Strack

Pia

WHK

24

2

13

Puhl

Jaqueline

VL Berlin

WHK

24

2

14

Vandy

Elisa

WHK

24

2

15

Gottwald

Monique

VL Leegebruch

WHK

24

2

16

Bieder

Mandy

WHK

24

2

17

Cierpinski

Paula

VfL Brandenburg

WHK

23

3

18

Storrer

Julia

Hohen Neuendorf

WHK

23

3

19

Torres Acosta

Veronica

VL Potsdam

WHK

23

3

20

Purwin

Jette

OSC Potsdam

WHK

23

3

21

Küster

Marthe

OSC Potsdam

WHK

22

4

22

Kluczenski

Anja

Samura Oranienburg

WHK

22

4

23

Loose

Kim

Club Aktiv

WHK

22

4

24

Gotthold

Monique

WHK

21

5

25

Dech

Charlotte

LG Wassersuppe

WHK

20

6

26

Schroedter

Pauline

VL Potsdam

WHK

20

6

27

Engelbrecht

Esther

Leegebrucher Bruchpiloten

WHK

20

6

28

Wentker

Elisabeth

Schwielowsee

WHK

19

7

29

Bayer

Vibien

VL Oranienburg

WHK

19

7

30

Lippoldt

Anna-Sophia

Club Aktiv

WHK

19

7

31

Zygmunczyk

Roksana

WHK

19

7

32

Matthes

Vivian

Potsdamer Laufclub

WHK

18

8

33

Richter

Laura

VL Berlin

WHK

18

8

34

Güven

Didem

WHK

17

9

35

Schweers

Paula

Schwielowsee

WHK

16

10

36

Rückforth

Anne

VL Oranienburg

WHK

16

10

37

Zarse

Rabea

VL Potsdam

WHK

16

10

38

Theuer

Hanna Maria

VL Caputh

WHK

15

11

39

Rüger

Marie-Luise

VL Potsdam

WHK

15

11

40

Petrausch

Laura

WHK

14

12

41

Moede

Laura

WHK

14

12

42

Reibel

Sophie

WHK

14

12

43

Schottstädt

Lena

WHK

13

13

44

Füg

Julia

Lauterbach

WHK

13

13

45

Ebscher

Stefanie

VL Potsdam

WHK

13

13

46

Stockhaus

Johanna

VL Potsdam

WHK

12

14

47

Schiffner

Christin

VL Werder

WHK

12

14

48

Roller

Gina

VL Geltow

WHK

11

15