Sparkassencup 2022, Gesamtwertung Männer

Pl.

Name

Vorname

Verein

AK

Gesamt

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1

Wiechert

Michael

Zeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam

M45

136

5

2

4

4

2

9

3

2

Franke

Lance

Potsdamer Laufclub

M20

124

1

1

2

1

1

3

Schlomach

Angelow

FFW Reinsdorf

M30

116

7

4

7

4

4

14

4

Zaldivar Beaz

Daniel

VfL Brandenburg

M35

109

9

7

10

9

7

5

17

5

Dech

Kai.Holger

LG Wassersuppe

M55

79

9

14

12

10

6

6

Richter

Torsten

Lafpark Gördensee Brandenburg

M50

77

8

6

8

5

7

Rathenow

Jann

Potsdamer Laufclub

M35

66

6

3

3

8

Lipus

Daniel

Potsdamer Laufclub

M30

48

3

1

9

Kirmse

Stephan

VfL Brandenburg

M40

48

17

13

13

13

10

Queiser

Gerd

Hauptstadthaie

M40

48

15

17

12

12

11

Müller

Oliver

Potsdamer Laufclub

M45

41

6

5

12

Tank

Daniel

VfL Brandenburg

M45

35

10

7

13

Petruschke

Tobias

RSV )3 Königswusterhausen

M45

35

13

15

16

25

14

Mann

Heiko

VS Ludwigsfelde

M60

30

12

10

15

Rosenheinrich

Detlef

VS Rüdersdorf

M65

28

25

15

24

25

21

18

16

Kunicke

Stefan

Zeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam

M60

25

8

19

17

Thurley

Tom

Potsdamer Laufclub

M20

25

1

18

Stöckigt

Detlef

ASV Zeuthen

M55

25

1

19

Berger

Andy

M40

25

1

20

Schnipkoweit

Ivo

LC Moabeat Berlin

M35

24

2

21

Schaal

Samuel

SC Potsdam

MS

24

2

22

Heinicke

Chris

TrackClub Berlin

M35

24

2

23

Reinhard

Niels

M30

24

2

24

Röhm

Jonas

VS Berliin

M30

24

2

25

During

Sven

LC Cottbus

M40

23

3

26

Zschäkel

Raik

SV Alex

M55

23

3

27

Petzold

Maik

M40

23

3

28

Schwerdtfeger

Manuel

TG Südwest Berlin

M20

23

3

29

Pick

Dominik

LG Nord Berlin

M40

22

4

30

Prochnow

Christian

M40

22

4

31

Rossmann

Hagen

LG Wassersuppe

M50

22

4

32

Glieneke

Niklas

BSV Friesen

MS

21

5

33

Redlich

Jens

VS Oranienburg

M35

21

5

34

Kreische

Marco

Bogenlauf Werder

M30

21

5

35

Schilling

Simon

TG Südwest Berlin

M45

21

5

36

Achnitz

Christoph

VS Ludwigsfelde

M30

20

6

37

Schweter

Michael

VS Fürstenwalde

M60

20

6

38

Groffmann

Johannes

Walsrode

M30

20

6

39

Bischkopf

Adrian

SV Dreetz

M30

20

6

40

Schumann

Winfried

TuS Neukölln

M55

19

7

41

Heine

Friedrich

SC Potsdam

M20

19

7

42

Richter

Rico

Tri Team Falkensee

M50

19

7

43

Krumbholz

Calvin

SC Potsdam

MS

18

8

44

Groth

Rian Louis

SG Hohen Neuendorf

MS

18

8

45

Janecke

Benjamin

M40

18

8

46

Mißbach

Stephan

WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen

M45

18

8

47

Dr. Kollock

Ronny

M40

18

8

48

Möllendorf

Heiko

Potsdamer Laufclub

M50

17

9

49

Marquardt

Patrick

Team Erdinger

M30

17

9

50

Deß

Matthias

M45

17

9

51

Schiwek

Uwe

VS Oranienburg

M55

17

9

52

Altenkirch

Volker

DLRG Luckenwalde

M55

16

10

53

Kujas

Robert

M30

16

10

54

Singer

Rudolph

WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen

MS

16

10

55

Hinojosa

Sebastian

TG Südwest Berlin

M30

16

10

56

Hess

Guido

ASV Zeuthen

M50

15

11

57

Cylke

Patrick

M40

15

11

58

Ziemer

Lukas

Potsdamer Laufclub

M20

15

11

59

Heidelk

Ole

VS Berliin

M30

15

11

60

Swillus

Ronny

VS Berliin

M20

15

11

61

Roß

Kevin

M30

15

11

62

Janke

Paul

WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen

MS

15

11

63

Ionescu

Lucian

TG Südwest Berlin

M35

15

11

64

Baumann

Holger

VS Blankenfelde

M50

14

12

65

Seegert

Constatin

SV Friedrichsthal

M20

14

12

66

Elliot

Tom

M35

14

12

67

Voigt

Stephan

VS Rhinow

M45

14

12

68

Nitschke

Henrik

VS Ludwigsfelde

M40

13

13

69

Röpstorf

Peter

Team Erdinger

M60

13

13

70

Nowak

Falko

M35

13

13

71

Meyer

Wolfgang

VS Rathenow

M75

13

17

22

72

Ganzer

Oliver

M40

13

13

73

Rademacher

Nico

Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten

M40

12

14

74

Kröling

Dirk

FSV Stölln

M60

12

14

75

Schwarz

Andreas

Potsdamer Laufclub

M60

12

14

76

Kupka

Raimund

Stahl Hennigsdorf

M60

12

14

77

Benke

Thomas

MSV Zossen

M40

12

14

78

Dr. Strank

Oliver

SPD

M40

12

14

79

Witte

Danny

VS Eberswalde

M35

11

15

80

Piontek

Bernd

VS Zossen

M55

11

18

23

81

Stiller

Arend

SSV Hohen Neuendorf

M45

11

15

82

Schügerl

Christoph

M45

11

15

83

Natusch

Linus

WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen

MS

11

15

84

Wiesian

Maximilian

VS Wolsier

M30

11

15

85

Rakow

Benjamin

Gurkenpower

M40

10

16

86

Erhard

Gregor

M40

10

16

87

Schrader

Matze

M45

10

16

88

Bundschuh

Mario

LG Borne

M45

10

16

89

Schmelter

Milan

VS Velten

MS

10

16

90

Groger

Daniel

MBS

M40

10

16

91

Korfmacher

Rene

LG Oberhavel

M35

10

16

92

Brömel

Sven

Triathlon Wittenberg

M45

9

17

93

Ecke

Colin

VS Velten

MS

9

17

94

Schollbach

Sandro

Potsdamer Sportunion

M45

9

17

95

Behrendt

Rene

M35

9

17

96

Sprejz

Hendrik

Ringfrei Ludwigsfelde

M50

8

18

97

Flakowski

Danny

VS Oberkrämer

M40

8

18

98

Mehl

Patrick

VS Rheinbach

M35

8

18

99

Andrä

Peter

VS Strausberg

M60

8

18

100

Schröter

Jörn

MBS

M45

8

18

101

Pehlemann

Rene

VS Rhinow

M40

8

18

102

Lehmann

Amadeus

VS Ludwigsfelde

M20

7

19

103

Hansche

Thomas

VS Zossen

M45

7

19

104

Brandt

Bernd

M65

7

19

105

Scharge

Andre

SG Töplitz

M40

7

19

106

Drescher

Colin

VS Velten

MS

7

19

107

Göbel

Knut

M35

7

19

108

Gonzales

Ezaquiel

M35

7

19

109

Wege

Daniel

VS Falkensee

M40

7

19

110

Ertl

Christian

LHC

M40

6

20

111

Wilhelm

Steffen

SC Potsdam

M50

6

20

112

Drews

Matthäus

LG Belzig

M40

6

20

113

Tenner

Rolf

ESV Lok Potsdam

M75

6

20

114

Douba

Domingo

M45

6

20

115

Willecke

Peter

M45

6

20

116

Dr. Mertens

Stefan

VS Potsdam

M50

6

20

117

Plichta

Mathias

VS Luckenwalde

M50

5

21

118

Tronjeck

Matthias

WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen

M70

5

21

119

Langbein

Enrico

M20

5

21

120

Schiewe

Karsten

Team Erdinger

M55

5

21

121

Ilgner

Frank

MBS

M45

5

21

122

Spahn

Marcus

VSG Bestensee

M30

5

21

123

Weis

Matthias

VS Berliin

M60

5

21

124

Rödiger

Martin

Babelsberger Trail Racing Team

M30

4

22

125

Rehwald

Uwe

VS Belzig

M60

4

22

126

Langbein

Ralph

M45

4

22

127

Redlich

Christian

VS Werder

M45

4

22

128

Kaulfuß

Udo

M35

4

22

129

Schulze

Frank

M40

4

22

130

Hille

Johannes

FSV Stölln

M40

4

22

131

Fischer

Andreas

MSV Zossen

M55

3

23

132

Hoffmann

Klaus

Motor Wolgast

M45

3

23

133

Rücker

Ronny

SV Belafarm

M40

3

23

134

Kieckhäven

Sebastian

SG Töplitz

M35

3

23

135

Hildebrandt

Jakob

M20

3

23

136

Zusatz

Paul

MS

3

23

137

Wichura

Bodo

VS Kloster Lehnin

M55

3

23

138

Risch

Moritz

BSC Süd 05

M20

2

24

139

Bubiak

Julius

MS

2

24

140

Oppel

Christian

VS Werder

M40

2

24

141

Hollatz

Michael

Stahl Hennigsdorf

M45

2

24

142

Schölzel

Sebastian

VS Halle

M35

2

24

143

Hübner

Steffen

Team Erdinger

M35

2

24

144

Fink

Ronald

TSV Falkensee

M50

2

24

145

Kubica

Bernd

M60

1

25

146

Arndt

Matthias

M50

1

25

147

Regenberg

Sven

VS Leegebruch

M50

1

25

148

Gust

Martin

VS Potsdam

M40

1

25

149

Hartmann

Julian

WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen

MS

1

25