Sparkassencup 2023, Gesamtwertung M50
Pl. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
AK |
Gesamt |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
1 |
Bollmann |
Mark |
M50 |
110 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
10 |
||||
2 |
Junga |
Dirk |
Bestensee Runners |
M50 |
106 |
12 |
4 |
9 |
5 |
6 |
14 |
||
3 |
Laudahn |
Ingo |
VS Hennigsdorf |
M50 |
44 |
5 |
3 |
||||||
4 |
Klaus |
Michael |
VS Babelsberg |
M50 |
30 |
11 |
11 |
||||||
5 |
Möllendorf |
Heiko |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M50 |
25 |
1 |
|||||||
6 |
Krahlisch |
Dirk |
VS Groß Machnow |
M50 |
25 |
1 |
|||||||
7 |
Kreutzenstein |
Frank |
M50 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||
8 |
Kersten |
Ralph |
SG Schildow |
M50 |
25 |
1 |
|||||||
9 |
Hirschfeld |
Heino |
gotorun |
M50 |
25 |
1 |
|||||||
10 |
Regenberg |
Sven |
VS Leegebruch |
M50 |
25 |
1 |
|||||||
11 |
Trabitz |
Tobias |
TSG Wittenberg |
M50 |
25 |
1 |
|||||||
12 |
Lietz |
Marko |
VS Caputh |
M50 |
24 |
2 |
|||||||
13 |
Schön |
Rene |
LLG Luckenwalde |
M50 |
24 |
2 |
|||||||
14 |
Mauermann |
Gerrit |
MTV Wünsdorf |
M50 |
24 |
2 |
|||||||
15 |
Mladek |
Frank |
M50 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||
16 |
Rosenthal |
Sven |
VS Brandenburg |
M50 |
24 |
2 |
|||||||
17 |
Scheffler |
Jörg |
M50 |
24 |
2 |
||||||||
18 |
Hess |
Guido |
ASV Zeuthen |
M50 |
23 |
3 |
|||||||
19 |
Eisenbacher |
Jens |
OSC Berlin |
M50 |
23 |
3 |
|||||||
20 |
Rödiger |
Martin |
VS Töplitz |
M50 |
23 |
3 |
|||||||
21 |
Andres |
Dirk |
VS Werder |
M50 |
23 |
3 |
|||||||
22 |
Preuß |
Marcus |
VS Lehnin |
M50 |
23 |
3 |
|||||||
23 |
Szilleweit |
Sandro |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M50 |
22 |
4 |
|||||||
24 |
Ahrendt |
Ronny |
M50 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||
25 |
Winklewski |
Rajko |
SC Potsdam |
M50 |
22 |
4 |
|||||||
26 |
Mehlhaase |
Silvio |
VS Rosenau |
M50 |
22 |
4 |
|||||||
27 |
Hath |
Andreas |
VS Borkheide |
M50 |
22 |
4 |
|||||||
28 |
Koop |
Sven |
VS Schulzendorf |
M50 |
21 |
5 |
|||||||
29 |
Jaeger |
Sandro |
Mahlower SV |
M50 |
21 |
5 |
|||||||
30 |
Dr. Jesco |
Jores |
VS Lehnitz |
M50 |
21 |
5 |
|||||||
31 |
Granrais |
Ray |
VS Radwege |
M50 |
21 |
5 |
|||||||
32 |
Schmitt |
Thomas |
VS Mahlsdorf |
M50 |
21 |
5 |
|||||||
33 |
Wenske |
Mario |
VS Werder |
M50 |
20 |
6 |
|||||||
34 |
Schramm |
Thomas |
M50 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||
35 |
Voigt |
Carsten |
M50 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||
36 |
Kowalski |
Jörg |
VS Oranienburg |
M50 |
20 |
6 |
|||||||
37 |
Otto |
Boris |
VS Berlin |
M50 |
20 |
6 |
|||||||
38 |
Gericke |
Enrico |
M50 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||
39 |
Lüdicke |
Steffen |
M50 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||
40 |
Schaumburg |
Christian |
VS Ludwigsfelde |
M50 |
19 |
7 |
|||||||
41 |
Klein |
Martin |
M50 |
19 |
7 |
||||||||
42 |
Chisen |
Lars |
VS Stahnsdorf |
M50 |
19 |
7 |
|||||||
43 |
Kersten |
Sven |
VS Bad Belzig |
M50 |
19 |
7 |
|||||||
44 |
Butzke |
Jens |
VS Wilhelmshorst |
M50 |
18 |
8 |
|||||||
45 |
Kluge-Jank |
Mirko |
SV Ruhlsdorf |
M50 |
18 |
8 |
|||||||
46 |
Tönnies |
Alexander |
M50 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||
47 |
Krüger |
Guido |
VS Bad Belzig |
M50 |
18 |
8 |
|||||||
48 |
Hoffmann |
Holger |
SCC Berlin |
M50 |
17 |
9 |
|||||||
49 |
Globisch |
Andre |
M50 |
17 |
9 |
||||||||
50 |
Krüger |
Andreas |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
M50 |
16 |
10 |
|||||||
51 |
Aschenbrenner |
Dandy |
VS Oranienburg |
M50 |
16 |
10 |
|||||||
52 |
Kloberdanz |
Rene |
M50 |
15 |
11 |
||||||||
53 |
Lindenborn |
Wilfried |
M50 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||
54 |
Schiffmann |
Daniel |
Caputher SV |
M50 |
13 |
13 |
|||||||
55 |
Dongowski |
Rene |
VS Caputh |
M50 |
13 |
13 |
|||||||
56 |
Fischer |
Jörg-Uwe |
FC Deutsche Post |
M50 |
12 |
14 |
|||||||
57 |
Kulpa |
Thomas |
LF Brandenburg |
M50 |
11 |
15 |
|||||||
58 |
Schierenbeck |
Jens |
VS Chemnitz |
M50 |
11 |
15 |
|||||||
59 |
Weidner |
Stefan |
M50 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||
60 |
Kopitziok |
Jan |
VS Berlin |
M50 |
9 |
17 |