Sparkassencup 2023, Gesamtwertung W40
Pl. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
AK |
Gesamt |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
1 |
Martin |
Antje |
VfL Brandenburg |
W40 |
140 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
||
2 |
Junga |
Melanie |
Bestensee Runners |
W40 |
110 |
4 |
4 |
14 |
5 |
5 |
14 |
||
3 |
Herrguth |
Stefanie |
Gotorun |
W40 |
93 |
15 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
15 |
17 |
||
4 |
Stümer |
Steffie |
VS Rangsdorf |
W40 |
47 |
3 |
2 |
||||||
5 |
Moritz |
Angela |
VS Schildow |
W40 |
32 |
13 |
24 |
16 |
19 |
||||
6 |
Debel |
Kerstin |
VS Leegebruch |
W40 |
41 |
9 |
2 |
||||||
7 |
Engelke |
Dina |
W40 |
33 |
13 |
6 |
|||||||
8 |
Latzke |
Bianca |
LG Oberhavel |
W40 |
31 |
12 |
9 |
||||||
9 |
Queiser |
Michaela |
VS Michendorf |
W40 |
29 |
7 |
16 |
||||||
10 |
Schneider |
Christine |
W40 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||
11 |
Schulze |
Andrea |
VS Jüterbog |
W40 |
25 |
1 |
|||||||
12 |
Küster |
Franziska |
W40 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||
13 |
Neie |
Britta |
LG Nieder Neuendorf |
W40 |
25 |
1 |
|||||||
14 |
Schnau |
Henriette |
VfL Brandenburg |
W40 |
25 |
1 |
|||||||
15 |
Damerau |
Hella |
W40 |
25 |
1 |
||||||||
16 |
Hohlfeld |
Lena |
Caputher SV |
W40 |
24 |
2 |
|||||||
17 |
Braun |
Konstanze |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W40 |
24 |
2 |
|||||||
18 |
Fettke |
Anja |
VS Werder |
W40 |
24 |
2 |
|||||||
19 |
Scheffler |
Diana |
VS Bergfelde |
W40 |
24 |
18 |
10 |
||||||
20 |
Ritter |
Johanna |
VS Bad Belzig |
W40 |
24 |
2 |
|||||||
21 |
Suck |
Katrin |
FC Deutsche Post |
W40 |
23 |
3 |
|||||||
22 |
Henze |
Susann |
Blau Weiß Dahlewitz |
W40 |
23 |
3 |
|||||||
23 |
Großmann |
Antje |
W40 |
23 |
3 |
||||||||
24 |
Feistner |
Kristin |
VfL Brandenburg |
W40 |
23 |
3 |
|||||||
25 |
Scharfe |
Virginia |
SSV Hohen Neuendorf |
W40 |
23 |
3 |
|||||||
26 |
Schmidt |
Nicole |
VfL Brandenburg |
W40 |
23 |
3 |
|||||||
27 |
Hornmann |
Anett |
VS Ludwigsfelde |
W40 |
22 |
4 |
|||||||
28 |
Pielsticker |
Nadja |
W40 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||
29 |
Branzke |
Manuela |
W40 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||
30 |
Paul |
Stefanie |
LG Oberhavel |
W40 |
22 |
4 |
|||||||
31 |
Albrecht |
Jette |
VS Brandenburg |
W40 |
22 |
4 |
|||||||
32 |
Meyer |
Martina |
W40 |
22 |
4 |
||||||||
33 |
Rupprecht |
Katrin |
W40 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||
34 |
Adolph |
Anja |
W40 |
21 |
5 |
||||||||
35 |
Schubert |
Sabrina |
SG Hohen Neuendorf |
W40 |
21 |
5 |
|||||||
36 |
Hantsche |
Christin |
VS Rostock |
W40 |
21 |
5 |
|||||||
37 |
Stockfisch |
Daniela |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W40 |
20 |
6 |
|||||||
38 |
Otto-Schulze |
Janett |
VS Oranienburg |
W40 |
20 |
6 |
|||||||
39 |
Kothe |
Marleen |
W40 |
20 |
6 |
||||||||
40 |
Otto |
Antje |
SG Töplitz |
W40 |
20 |
6 |
|||||||
41 |
Winklewski |
Julia |
VS Werder |
W40 |
19 |
7 |
|||||||
42 |
Behm |
Monique |
LG Oberhavel |
W40 |
19 |
20 |
13 |
||||||
43 |
Kupka |
Ramona |
Blau Weiß Leegebruch |
W40 |
19 |
7 |
|||||||
44 |
Große |
Judih |
VS Brandenburg |
W40 |
19 |
7 |
|||||||
45 |
Helmhold |
Ina |
VS Borkheide |
W40 |
19 |
7 |
|||||||
46 |
Pawliczek |
Anna-Maria |
VS Babelsberg |
W40 |
18 |
8 |
|||||||
47 |
Paul |
Stefanie |
LG Oberhavel |
W40 |
18 |
8 |
|||||||
48 |
Ernst |
Saskia |
Grün Weiß Birkenwerder |
W40 |
18 |
8 |
|||||||
49 |
Lehmann |
Sabrina |
W40 |
18 |
8 |
||||||||
50 |
Telschow |
Yvonne |
SG Töplitz |
W40 |
18 |
8 |
|||||||
51 |
Dorsch |
Susann |
VS Brück |
W40 |
17 |
9 |
|||||||
52 |
Miranda |
Bianca |
VS Brandenburg |
W40 |
17 |
9 |
|||||||
53 |
Weigel |
Sabine |
VS Bad Belzig |
W40 |
17 |
9 |
|||||||
54 |
Schwanke |
Kristin |
VS Nuthetal |
W40 |
16 |
10 |
|||||||
55 |
Siggelkow-Lehmann |
Linda |
W40 |
16 |
10 |
||||||||
56 |
Opitz |
Katharina |
VS Bergholz |
W40 |
16 |
10 |
|||||||
57 |
Anderssohn |
Ute |
Caputher SV |
W40 |
15 |
11 |
|||||||
58 |
Wienholtz |
Kathrin |
Team Oberhavel |
W40 |
15 |
11 |
|||||||
59 |
Winter |
Andrea |
VS Berlin |
W40 |
15 |
11 |
|||||||
60 |
Schulze |
Jana |
VS Bad Belzig |
W40 |
15 |
11 |
|||||||
61 |
van Schijndel |
Valby |
VS Schwielowsee |
W40 |
14 |
12 |
|||||||
62 |
Wianke |
Janin |
LG Oberhavel |
W40 |
14 |
12 |
|||||||
63 |
Tverberg |
Juliane |
W40 |
14 |
12 |
||||||||
64 |
Graul |
Juliane |
VS Treuenbrietzen |
W40 |
13 |
13 |
|||||||
65 |
Spaak |
Ulrike |
Caputher SV |
W40 |
12 |
14 |
|||||||
66 |
Meschke |
Maria |
VS Neuruppin |
W40 |
12 |
14 |
|||||||
67 |
Döhler |
Nicole |
VS Oranienburg |
W40 |
11 |
15 |
|||||||
68 |
Hitzel |
Ina |
VS Lütte |
W40 |
11 |
15 |
|||||||
69 |
Enzmann-Burow |
Sally |
VS Schwielowsee |
W40 |
10 |
16 |
|||||||
70 |
Gerth |
Uta |
W40 |
10 |
16 |
||||||||
71 |
Jänike |
Meike |
VS Caputh |
W40 |
9 |
17 |
|||||||
72 |
Schröder |
Christin |
VS Oranienburg |
W40 |
9 |
17 |
|||||||
73 |
Hänel |
Katharina |
LG Oberhavel |
W40 |
9 |
17 |
|||||||
74 |
Braun |
Nadine |
W40 |
8 |
18 |
||||||||
75 |
Beilke |
Bettina |
VS Berlin |
W40 |
8 |
18 |
|||||||
76 |
Endrejat |
Sandra |
W40 |
7 |
19 |
||||||||
77 |
Frowitter |
Doreen |
W40 |
6 |
20 |
||||||||
78 |
Gottwald |
Jana |
VS Leegebruch |
W40 |
5 |
21 |
|||||||
79 |
Foye |
Daniela |
W40 |
4 |
22 |
||||||||
80 |
Steuernagel |
Dana |
VS Berlin |
W40 |
3 |
23 |
|||||||
81 |
Urack |
Katrin |
W40 |
1 |
25 |