Sparkassencup 2024, Gesamtwertung M45

 

Name

Vorname

Verein

AK

1

2

3

4

5

1

Voigtmann

Steffen

Werderaner Bogenschützen

M45

105

9

3

3

6

4

2

Killat

Jens

OSC Potsdam

M45

100

1

1

1

1

3

Mai

Andreas

M45

69

2

2

5

4

Knoll

Dirk

M45

25

1

5

Stamer

Guido

Fortuna Kyritz

M45

24

2

6

Petry

Steffen

VS Beiersdorf

M45

24

2

7

Müller

Oliver

Potsdamer Laufclub

M45

24

2

8

Reinke

Andreas

VS Nuthetal

M45

23

3

9

Strupat

Thomas

VfL Brandenburg

M45

23

3

10

Scheller

David

M45

23

3

11

Peyer

Matthias

M45

22

4

12

Zhavoronkow

Artem

TSV Rudow

M45

22

4

13

Hartmann

Marcel

WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen

M45

22

4

14

Ammer

Michael

VfL Brandenburg

M45

22

4

15

Schielecke

Benjamin

M45

21

5

16

Krüger

Nico

M45

21

5

17

Gall

Scot

M45

21

5

18

Hofmann

Marco

VS Potsdam

M45

21

5

19

Stromeyer

Clemens

ESV Lok Potsdam

M45

20

6

20

Hofmeister

Sebastian

VS Trebbin

M45

20

6

21

Meller

Hendrik

M45

20

6

22

Halloch

Andreas

M45

20

6

23

Bundschuh

Mario

LG Borne

M45

19

7

24

Laute

Dirk

M45

19

7

25

Flakowski

Dennis

M45

19

7

26

Redlich

Christian

VS Werder

M45

19

7

27

Garve

Matthias

TuS Wannsee

M45

18

8

28

Wendland

Rene

M45

18

8

29

Günther

Stefan

TC Heiligensee

M45

18

8

30

Volkmer

Jork

VS Werder

M45

18

8

31

Klose

Oliver

M45

17

9

32

Wennrich

Andreas

SG Töplitz

M45

17

9

33

Eckert

Matthias

M45

16

10

34

Swinka

Andre

M45

16

10

35

Sonntag

Stephan

SCC Berlin

M45

16

10

36

Lunderstedt

Björn

M45

15

11

37

Buchert

Marek

M45

15

11

38

Neuse

Kai

VS Falkensee

M45

15

11

39

Skrobis

Jacek

M45

14

12

40

Bahr

Dandy

M45

14

12

41

Schwalm

Steffen

VS Potsdam

M45

14

12

42

Wallow

Carlo

M45

13

13

43

Neulef

Sebastian

M45

13

13

44

Svarosky

Sebastian

M45

12

14

45

Hintze

Andreas

M45

12

14

46

Sowart

Alexander

M45

11

15

47

Knüttler

Rolf

SG Zühlsdorf

M45

11

15

48

Rawald

Mathias

M45

10

16

49

Koch

Steffen

M45

9

17

50

Lesczinski

Jens

LG Oberhavel

M45

8

18

51

Langbein

Ralph

M45

7

19

52

Küster

Enrico

M45

6

20

53

Thiese

Matthias

M45

5

21

54

Polzin

Sascha

M45

4

22

55

Schreiber

Daniel

M45

3

23