Sparkassencup 2024, Gesamtwertung Männer

 

Name

Vorname

Verein

AK

1

2

3

4

5

1

Grützmacher

Stefan

VfL Brandenburg

M40

105

3

5

3

5

9

2

Rathenow

Jann

Potsdamer Laufclub

M35

90

16

6

6

9

3

3

Killat

Jens

OSC Potsdam

M45

90

2

3

7

2

4

Hildebrandt

Jakob

Potsdamer Laufclub

M20

68

4

2

4

5

Schollbach

Sandro

VS Potsdam

M50

68

13

8

9

6

6

Schlomach

Angelo

FF Reinsdorf

M30

52

11

8

7

7

Benke

Thomas

MSV Zossen

M40

45

12

9

12

8

Gust

Martin

VS Potsdam

M40

42

12

12

12

9

Heine

Friedrich

SC Potsdam

M20

42

5

5

10

Korfmacher

Rene

LG Oberhavel

M35

35

22

16

16

15

11

Mai

Andreas

VS Genshagen

M45

34

8

10

12

Douda

Hassan

LC Jüterbog

MS

34

7

11

13

Lemke

Larsen

gotorun

M50

27

14

11

14

Fraikin

Jannik

SG Chemie Erkner

M20

25

1

15

Heidenreich

Michael

LG Nord Berlin

M35

25

1

16

Franke

Lance

Potsdamer Laufclub

M20

25

1

17

Rybinski

Adrian

Gmoto

M30

25

1

18

ZaldivarBaez

Daniel

VfL Brandenburg

M40

25

18

18

17

19

Scheerer

Philipp

M20

25

1

20

Romberg

Enrico

ASV Zeuthen

M35

24

2

21

Nowotnick

Emil

SV Electronic Hohen Neuendorf

MS

24

2

22

Weis

Matthias

RC Berliner Bär

M60

24

17

21

16

23

Amtmann

Rene

TSV Thüngersheim

M30

23

3

24

Müller

Philipp-Johannes

VS Görlitz

M35

22

4

25

Lüdicke

Thomas

VS Eberswalde

M40

22

4

26

Redlich

Franz

VS Potsdam

MS

22

4

27

Tschendel

Michael

VS Bernau

M40

21

5

28

Redmann

Ulrich

LT Stahnsdorf

M50

21

13

18

29

Stoy

Emil

OSC Potsdam

MS

20

6

30

Angelmi

Sebastian

SV Stahl Hennigsdorf

M40

20

6

31

Kleinsteuber

Nils

Triathlon Potsdam

M20

19

7

32

Nowotnick

Julian

SV Electronic Hohen Neuendorf

MS

19

7

33

Knoll

Dirk

M45

18

8

34

Müller

Oliver

Potsdamer Laufclub

M45

18

8

35

Knüttel

Finley

Werderaner Volleyballverein

MS

17

9

36

Seidler

Pelle

M20

16

10

37

Thauer

Stephan

VS Hennigsdorf

M30

16

10

38

Drößler

Thomas

LD Oberhavel

M50

16

10

39

Scheller

David

M45

16

10

40

Seidler

Bosse

MS

15

11

41

Petry

Steffen

VS Beiersdorf

M45

15

11

42

Rienäcker

Andreas

VS Bernau

M55

13

13

43

Meissner

Jan

VS Potsdam

M30

13

22

21

22

44

Strupat

Thomas

VfL Brandenburg

M45

13

13

45

Reuter

Andreas

VS Phöben

M35

13

13

46

Tatarek

Michele

ASV Berlin

M35

12

14

47

Ziemer

Lukas

Potsdamer Laufclub

M20

12

14

48

Götte

Jürgen

ESV Lok Potsdam

M65

12

14

49

Kelpin

Mario

VS Potsdam

M55

12

19

24

23

50

Miertzsch

Karsten

VS Potsdam

M40

12

14

51

Jager

Martin

M35

11

15

52

Schöne

Tillmann

LLV Ludwigsfelde

MS

11

15

53

Greulich

Lutz

ESV Angermünde

M55

11

15

54

Ammer

Michael

VfL Brandenburg

M45

11

15

55

Görzig

Lukas

M35

10

16

56

Huenges

Jan

Potsdamer Laufclub

M30

9

17

57

Martens

Torsten

VS Kleinmachnow

M60

9

17

58

Birglechner

Gerald

M55

9

17

59

Wiechert

Michael

Zeppelinteam OSC Potsdam

M50

8

18

60

Gall

Scot

M45

8

18

61

Reinke

Andreas

VS Nuthetal

M45

7

19

62

Glatzer

Robert

SG Zechin

M20

7

19

63

Nowotnick

Maxim

SV Electronic Hohen Neuendorf

MS

7

19

64

Pussak

Francesco

OSC Potsdam

MS

7

19

65

Haberlau

Thomas

Triathlon Potsdam

M40

6

20

66

Blohm

Andy

SC Trebbin

M60

6

20

67

Bretfeld

Axel

M60

6

20

68

Lange

Louis

M20

6

20

69

Voigtmann

Steffen

Werderaner Bogenschützen

M45

6

21

25

70

Krikan

Karl 

M20

6

20

71

Modestini

Pietro

ASV Berlin

M35

5

21

72

Wilkenhöner

Rolf

SCC Berlin

M55

5

23

24

73

Brosius

Burkhard

Triathlon Potsdam

M60

5

21

74

Stamer

Guido

Fortuna Kyritz

M45

4

22

75

Wichura

Bodo

VS Kloster Lehnin

M55

4

22

76

Peyer

Matthias

M45

3

23

77

Singer

Philipp 

WSG 81 Königswusterhausen

M50

3

23

78

Pitlouh

Pierre

M40

3

23

79

Schabedoth

John Alexander

M30

2

24

80

Wild

Karl-Heinz

TLV Rangsdorf

M65

2

24

81

Forkert

Dan

VS Fürstenwalde

M35

2

24

82

Lietz

Marco

VS Schwielowsee

M50

1

25

83

Hipp

Conrad

MTV Wünsdorf

M35

1

25

84

Bauer

Andreas

ESV Lok Potsdam

M60

1

25

85

Roske

Sandro

SG Vehlefanz

M50

1

25