Sparkassencup 2024, Gesamtwertung W40

 

Name

Vorname

Verein

AK

1

2

3

4

5

1

Wöller

Jana

VfL Brandenburg

W40

96

2

1

4

1

2

Pilz

Rike

W40

91

3

2

5

3

3

Görzig

Christin

W40

63

5

4

6

4

Bode

Maraike

VS Zossen

W40

48

1

3

5

Schade

Andrea

SSV Jüterbog

W40

47

3

2

6

List

Sabrina

VS Hennigsdorf

W40

47

9

5

17

7

Debel

Kerstin

VS Leegebruch

W40

39

7

6

8

Branzke

Manuela

W40

39

10

3

9

Noeske

Nadine

RSV Mellensee

W40

35

7

10

10

Martin

Antje

VfL Brandenburg

W40

35

6

11

11

Schulze

Franziska

Potsrun

W40

25

1

12

Braun

Konstanze

W40

25

1

13

Verdenhalven

Katharina

W40

24

2

14

Wenzel

Sabrina

W40

24

2

15

Junga

Melanie

BestenseeRunners

W40

23

15

14

16

Zöllner

Jaqueline

W40

22

4

17

Reineccius

Anja

VS Hoppegarten

W40

22

4

18

Friedrich

Theresia

VS Berlin

W40

22

4

19

Sommerfeldt

Claudia

Löwenberger SV

W40

21

5

20

Kluth

Anne-Kathrin

VS Werder

W40

21

5

21

Conte

Christina

W40

20

6

22

Feistner

Kristin

VfL Brandenburg

W40

20

6

23

Paprotny

Anika

VS Berlin

W40

19

7

24

Wilde

Lisa

W40

19

7

25

Herrguth

Stefanie

gotorun

W40

19

7

26

Gäbler

Ulrike

Caputher SV

W40

18

8

27

Scharfe

Virginia

SSV Hohen Neuendorf

W40

18

8

28

Lagatz

Victoria

W40

18

8

29

Vey

Judith

VS Werder

W40

18

8

30

Hummel

Sandy

W40

17

9

31

Dittmar

Nele

W40

17

9

32

Penningh

Katharina

VS Blankenfelde

W40

17

9

33

Latzke

Bianka

LG Oberhavel

W40

16

10

34

Martin

Janine

W40

15

11

35

Güldemeister

Nicole

W40

14

12

36

Tanneberger

Ina

W40

14

12

37

Anderssohn

Ute

Caputher SV

W40

13

13

38

Dummer

Anna

W40

13

13

39

Stockfisch

Daniela

Potsdamer Laufclub

W40

12

14

40

Wianke

Janine

LG Oberhavel

W40

11

15

41

Queiser

Michaela

gotorun

W40

10

16

42

Meschke

Maria

W40

10

16

43

Jänike

Meike

Caputher SV

W40

9

17

44

Sowart

Sabrina

W40

8

18

45

Otto

Katharina

W40

8

18

46

Herrmann

Nadine

W40

7

19

47

Behm

Monique

W40

7

19

48

Semisch

Kathleen

Caputher SV

W40

6

20

49

Pudert

Nancy

Samura Oranienburg

W40

6

20

50

Strohmeier

Sophia

Caputher SV

W40

5

21

51

Kullmann

Patricia

W40

5

21

52

Cascon

Ines

W40

4

22

53

Gottwald

Jana

VS Leegebruch

W40

4

22

54

van Schijndel

Valby

W40

3

23

55

Lampe

Katrin

Samura Oranienburg

W40

3

23

56

Kuhn

Susanne

W40

2

24

57

Paul

Stefanie

LG Oberhavel

W40

2

24

58

Schmitt

Kerstin

W40

1

25

59

Wenckstern

Dörte

W40

1

25