Sparkassencup 2006 Gesamtwertung Frauen
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
AK |
Gesamt |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
1 |
Ehebrecht |
Angelika |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W45 |
149 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
Danne |
Andrea |
Rot-Weiß Thyrow |
W40 |
132 |
3 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
9 |
|
|
6 |
3 |
von Daacke |
Ute |
LWV Potsdam |
W40 |
126 |
8 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Palm |
Kathrin |
LWV Potsdam |
W40 |
114 |
8 |
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
7 |
11 |
4 |
|
|
5 |
Scharf |
Manuela |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W30 |
113 |
|
3 |
7 |
8 |
10 |
5 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Neubauer |
Patricia |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W20 |
106 |
6 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7 |
3 |
|
5 |
7 |
Schulz |
Ines |
LWV Potsdam |
W45 |
103 |
16 |
5 |
9 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
8 |
4 |
15 |
8 |
Heinrich |
Jana |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W35 |
101 |
|
14 |
|
13 |
9 |
7 |
9 |
|
|
3 |
18 |
9 |
Modräger |
Nicole |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W20 |
89 |
|
9 |
10 |
12 |
14 |
9 |
13 |
18 |
|
|
|
10 |
Schaepe |
Lea |
VL |
WS |
85 |
20 |
7 |
|
11 |
11 |
8 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Markgraf |
Yvonne |
SC Siemensstadt |
W30 |
68 |
15 |
18 |
|
16 |
13 |
11 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Carl |
Loni |
Caputher SV |
W55 |
56 |
17 |
|
|
14 |
15 |
13 |
18 |
23 |
|
|
|
13 |
Schlieker |
Ellen |
Brandenburg |
W35 |
54 |
|
|
4 |
7 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
17 |
14 |
Träger |
Marion |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W50 |
51 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
18 |
|
|
9 |
5 |
|
15 |
Fritsche |
Silvia |
SSV Jüterbog |
W45 |
46 |
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Paul |
Stefanie |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W20 |
43 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Lube |
Luisa |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
WS |
42 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
18 |
Neumann |
Caroline |
VfL Rathenow |
WS |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
10 |
19 |
Böhme |
Andrea |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W40 |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
20 |
Schaepe |
Annemarie |
LWV Potsdam |
W50 |
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
25 |
|
14 |
6 |
|
21 |
Kranich |
Antje |
MTV Wünsdorf |
W40 |
34 |
|
8 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Knuth |
Alexandra |
Laufkultur Potsdam |
W35 |
32 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
23 |
Rudolph |
Jenniffa |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
W20 |
32 |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
24 |
Marschalek |
Christina |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
W35 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
25 |
Regulin |
Katrin |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W45 |
29 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
26 |
Pries |
Hannelore |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W45 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
9 |
|
27 |
Schmidt |
Erika |
Kleinmachnower Laufclub |
W60 |
27 |
25 |
|
21 |
|
18 |
17 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
Sittek |
Christine |
Erkner |
W45 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
de Wall |
Kerstin |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W35 |
25 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Liedtke |
Monika |
BSBV |
W40 |
25 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Pieskiewiczs |
Malgorzata |
Siedlice |
W20 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Chemjor |
Magdaline |
Kenia |
W20 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
33 |
Neumann |
Kathrin |
OSC Berlin |
W20 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
34 |
Lehmann |
Diana |
ESV Lok Potsdam |
W20 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
35 |
Kirbach |
Marina |
Jahn Nunsdorf |
W45 |
24 |
|
13 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
Mattern |
Carolin |
WSG Königs Wusterhausen |
W20 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
Güldemeister |
Nicole |
SC Potsdam |
W20 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
38 |
Deutschmann |
Kristina |
LG Bünger Rathenow |
W55 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
11 |
|
39 |
Oemus |
Daniela |
Düben |
WS |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
40 |
Kosanke |
Lisa |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
WS |
23 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
Schmoz |
Johanna |
LLV Ludwigsfelde |
WS |
23 |
|
12 |
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
Bojarczuk |
Monika |
Siedlice |
WS |
23 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
Vernygor |
Tatjana |
Ukraine |
W20 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
44 |
Straub |
Juliane |
SC Neubrandenburg |
W20 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
45 |
Borrmann |
Jaqueline |
VfL Brandenburg |
WS |
22 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
Viebig |
Antje |
OSC Potsdam |
W35 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
Brandt |
Victoria |
BSC |
WS |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
48 |
Goncharenko |
Olga |
Ukraine |
W20 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
49 |
Eggert |
Christine |
LG Bünger Rathenow |
W50 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
50 |
Stawczynski |
Alena |
OSC Potsdam |
WS |
21 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
Ambrosiak |
Anita |
Siedlice |
WS |
21 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
Marschall |
Rosemarie |
Rot-Weiß Thyrow |
W50 |
21 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
53 |
Klitzke |
Martina |
Wollin |
W20 |
21 |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
54 |
Lehmann |
Diana |
USV Potsdam |
W20 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
55 |
Linke |
Silvia |
LC Jüterbog |
W40 |
20 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
Olkowicz |
Ewelina |
Siedlice |
WS |
20 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
Fülöp |
Katrin |
LG Bünger Rathenow |
W35 |
19 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
19 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
58 |
Lups |
Heike |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W45 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
21 |
|
|
|
59 |
Hunneshagen |
Birgit |
Niederlehme |
W40 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
60 |
Kunzelmann |
Isabell |
Kirchmöser |
WS |
18 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
Reuser |
Gundula |
SSV Hohen Neuendorf |
W35 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
Sille |
Inga |
BSC |
WS |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
63 |
Gansur |
Fränze |
|
WS |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
64 |
Lehmann |
Annette |
TSV Chemie Premnitz |
W30 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
65 |
Kruse |
Nicole |
VfL Brandenburg |
W40 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
66 |
Achterberg |
Heike |
Blau Weiss Dahlewitz |
W35 |
17 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
Müller |
Melanie |
Blankenfelde |
W20 |
17 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
68 |
Hoelz |
Katja |
Blankenfelde |
W30 |
17 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
69 |
Schütz |
Sirrka |
VL Potsdam |
W40 |
16 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
Binde |
Ute |
LSV Delphin 1990 |
W45 |
16 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
Brosius |
Silke |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W40 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
Lange |
Elke |
|
W35 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
73 |
Herlitschke |
Petra |
Hohen Neuendorf |
W40 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
74 |
Priske |
Barbara |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W20 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
75 |
Kirchner |
Ines |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W40 |
15 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
Mörl |
Stefanie |
VL Potsdam |
W30 |
15 |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
Bauer |
Britta |
Post |
W35 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
78 |
Oemus |
Kerstin |
Düben |
W45 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
79 |
Tendler |
Gabriele |
LAV Halensee |
W45 |
14 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
Kugge |
Christamaria |
VL Potsdam |
W30 |
14 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
Sarasa |
Marion |
OSC Berlin |
W50 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
Hackbarth |
Ute |
Grimma |
W40 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
83 |
Bracksick |
Renate |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
W45 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
84 |
Barner |
Jutta |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W45 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
85 |
Knappe |
Gitta |
Berlin |
W45 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
86 |
Zinnow |
Linda |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W20 |
13 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
Dreke |
Patricia |
LLG Luckenwalde |
WS |
13 |
|
17 |
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
Bier |
Zita |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
W50 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
89 |
Mehnert |
Marion |
|
W20 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
90 |
Giese |
Katharina |
Berlin |
WS |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
91 |
Milbratz |
Nadine |
SC Potsdam |
WS |
12 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
Bleich |
Silke |
Werder |
W35 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
Demuth |
Ute |
PSU 04 |
W30 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
94 |
Gärtner |
Elke |
|
W50 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
95 |
Jannasch-Fleischer |
Bianka |
LT Nauen-Falkensee |
W50 |
12 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
96 |
Schulz |
Marion |
Berlin |
W40 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
97 |
Heinrich |
Beate |
LLV Ludwigsfelde |
W40 |
11 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
Schmidt |
Stefanie |
Brandenburg |
W20 |
11 |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
Kühn |
Daniela |
Berlin |
W35 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
100 |
Zick |
Bianka |
Rathenow |
W40 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
101 |
Müller |
Martina |
Rot-Weiß Dabendorf |
W45 |
10 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
Döring |
Kristin |
Brandenburg |
W20 |
10 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
Schwarzer |
Fanny |
1. PSV |
W20 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
104 |
Naß |
Angela |
Hennigsdorf |
W40 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
105 |
Pietrowski |
Eva |
Dessau |
W45 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
106 |
Kläre |
Yvonne |
Wust |
W30 |
9 |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
Held |
Elke |
MTV Wünsdorf |
W40 |
9 |
|
19 |
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
Winkler |
Beatrix |
Team Oberhavel |
W40 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
Rugenstein |
Maria |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W20 |
8 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
Gött |
Daniela |
Fohrde |
W20 |
8 |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
Lehmann |
Franziska |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W35 |
8 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
Scholz |
Bettina |
Hennigsdorf |
W35 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
113 |
Teschendorf |
Birgit |
Kirchmöser |
W45 |
7 |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
Angelmi |
Henriette |
Borgsdorf |
W20 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
Belkin |
Anke |
WSG Königs Wusterhausen |
W35 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
116 |
Flores |
Rosaura |
|
W20 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
117 |
Hummel |
Dorett |
Belzig |
W45 |
6 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
Vanselow-Altenheim |
Renate |
Kleinmachnower Laufclub |
W45 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
Szilleweit |
Jeanette |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W35 |
5 |
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
Laging |
Christine |
Kleinmachnower Laufclub |
W40 |
5 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
Krützelmann |
Anne-Katrin |
Hohenaspen |
W35 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
Itzeck |
Nancy |
Zeuthen |
W20 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
123 |
Meister |
Daniela |
Kleinmachnower Laufclub |
W45 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
124 |
Franke |
Sigrid |
WSG Stern |
W50 |
4 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
Strohbach |
Irina |
Blau Weiss Dahlewitz |
W40 |
4 |
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
Ziege |
Mandy |
Brandenburg |
W20 |
4 |
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
Becker |
Elke |
SV Mahlow |
W35 |
4 |
|
23 |
|
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
Spiegel |
Ariane |
Berlin |
W35 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
Bieling |
Kornelia |
Mahlsdorf |
W45 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
130 |
Ziegert |
Imke |
Rehazentrum Teltow |
W35 |
3 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
Becker |
Angelika |
Kyritzer LV |
W50 |
3 |
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
Freitag |
Melanie |
LLV Ludwigsfelde |
WS |
3 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
Klein |
Annette |
Velten |
W45 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
Rabke |
Jeanine |
|
W35 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
|
135 |
Kaminski |
Heike |
Berlin |
W35 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
136 |
Meentzen |
Clara |
Caputher SV |
WS |
2 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
Wagner |
Cindy |
LLG Luckenwalde |
WS |
2 |
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
Wittek |
Antje |
Brandenburg |
W35 |
2 |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
Thiel |
Julia |
Flatow |
WS |
2 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
Göritz |
Katja |
Michendorf |
W35 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
141 |
Bruns |
Katharina |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
W20 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
142 |
Kraemer |
Sarah |
Belzig |
WS |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
143 |
Habermann |
Julia |
MTV Wünsdorf |
WS |
1 |
|
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
Kirch |
Petra |
Brandenburg |
W50 |
1 |
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
Krebs |
Marina |
Team Oberhavel |
W45 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
Balzer |
Heike |
|
W40 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
Schäfer |
Gabriele |
VL Potsdam |
W50 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
148 |
Weichholdt |
Birgt |
Dessau |
W40 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |